WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Raiders (Orange)

Select season
Raiders (Orange)

Team ID360

Coloursorange

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Wed May 22, 2019, 8:30 pmKnights (Yellow)Raiders (Orange)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena
Sun May 26, 2019, 7:00 pmDestroyers (Green)Raiders (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 7:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Chargers (Red)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Wed May 15, 2019, 8:30 pmChargers (Red)Raiders (Orange)6-3Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)4-4Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 8:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Destroyers (Green)0-5Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Alex Brown86410002
2.Lucas Ross85510000
3.Ryan Bath8426000
4.Kyler Quigley8134002
5.Owen LeClair8044000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

Photo Distribution

May 17, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 10, 2019 ,7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)6-2Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019 ,7:30 pmDestroyers (Green)Raiders (Orange)3-3Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019 ,7:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Chargers (Red)2-4Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019 ,7:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Knights (Yellow)1-5Summary
Wed May 01, 2019 ,8:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)6-3Summary
Mon May 06, 2019 ,8:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Destroyers (Green)0-5Summary
Mon May 13, 2019 ,7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)4-4Summary
Wed May 15, 2019 ,8:30 pmChargers (Red)Raiders (Orange)6-3Summary
Wed May 22, 2019 ,8:30 pmKnights (Yellow)Raiders (Orange)Penetang Arena
Sun May 26, 2019 ,7:00 pmDestroyers (Green)Raiders (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Wed Jun 05, 2019 ,7:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Chargers (Red)Penetang Arena
Wed Jun 12, 2019 ,7:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Knights (Yellow)Penetang Arena

Raiders (Orange) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Alex Brown8641020000
2.Lucas Ross8551000000
3.Ryan Bath842600000
4.Kyler Quigley813420000
5.Owen LeClair804400000
6.Callum Scanlan821340000
7.Eli Lafond812320000
8.Dakota Spurling812320000
9.Brandon Lafond810120000
10.Brad Brown810100000
11.Callum Perrault810100000
12.Brett Bressette801100000
13.Nathan Berriault801100000
14.Joseph Gilbert500000000
15.Derrick Baum800000000
Totals:117232548140000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >