Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Teal - Black (Summary) | DWBHL | Durham Women's Ball Hockey League | 04/04/2024, 7:00 pm | |
White - Blue (Summary) | DWBHL | Durham Women's Ball Hockey League | 04/04/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Yellow - Orange (Summary) | DWBHL | Durham Women's Ball Hockey League | 04/04/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/08/2024, 5:15 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/08/2024, 6:05 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/08/2024, 6:55 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/08/2024, 7:45 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/08/2024, 8:35 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/09/2024, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/09/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/10/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/10/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/11/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/11/2024, 7:30 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P4 KINGS (Summary) | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/12/2024, 6:00 pm | |
P2 PENGUINS - P3 Rangers (Summary) | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/12/2024, 7:00 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B4 Hawks (Summary) | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/12/2024, 8:00 pm | |
B2 Rangers - B3 PENGUINS (Summary) | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/12/2024, 9:00 pm | |
S1 Hawks - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/13/2024, 9:00 am | |
S2 Penguins - S3 Rangers | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/13/2024, 9:00 am | |
A1 Kings - A6 Flyers (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/13/2024, 10:00 am | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/13/2024, 11:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A5 Stars (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/13/2024, 11:00 am | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/13/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N4 KINGS (Summary) | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/13/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A3 Penguins - A4 Hawks (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/13/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/13/2024, 1:00 pm | |
N2 PENGUINS - N3 Rangers (Summary) | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/13/2024, 1:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/14/2024, 5:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/14/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/14/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/14/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/15/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/15/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/15/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/15/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/15/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Leopards (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/16/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/16/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/16/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/16/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/16/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/16/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/16/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/16/2024, 7:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/16/2024, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/16/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/16/2024, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/16/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Cougars (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/17/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/17/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/17/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/17/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/18/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/18/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/18/2024, 8:00 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P3 Rangers (Summary) | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/19/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/19/2024, 6:30 pm | |
P2 PENGUINS - P4 KINGS (Summary) | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/19/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/19/2024, 7:30 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B3 PENGUINS (Summary) | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/19/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Green Machine Durham - Bdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Ninja Turtles London - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 8:00 pm | |
B2 Rangers - B4 Hawks (Summary) | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/19/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Rose City Royals - Reapers London (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/19/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Stingers Scarborough - Rama Flamingos Orillia (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Saucy Nuggets Cambridge - Lions Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Titans Toronto - Kingsman Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/19/2024, 10:00 pm | |
Blades of Steel Hamilton - Pirates Markham (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 10:00 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Knights Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/19/2024, 10:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Cheetahs (Grey) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/20/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S3 Rangers | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/20/2024, 9:00 am | |
S2 Penguins - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/20/2024, 9:00 am | |
Pumas (Teal) - Leopards (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/20/2024, 10:00 am | |
A5 Stars - A6 Flyers (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/20/2024, 10:00 am | |
Green Machine Durham - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 10:00 am | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Saucy Nuggets Cambridge (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 10:00 am | |
Ninja Turtles London - Bdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 10:00 am | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/20/2024, 11:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A3 Penguins (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/20/2024, 11:00 am | |
Rose City Royals - Kingsman Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/20/2024, 11:00 am | |
Stingers Scarborough - Pirates Markham (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 11:00 am | |
All Swedish Brantford - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 11:00 am | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N3 Rangers (Summary) | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A1 Kings - A4 Hawks (Summary) | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Titans Toronto - Reapers London (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Blades of Steel Hamilton - Rama Flamingos Orillia (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Lions Niagara - Knights Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/20/2024, 1:00 pm | |
N2 PENGUINS - N4 KINGS (Summary) | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/20/2024, 1:00 pm | |
Bdoor Bandits Hamilton - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 2:00 pm | |
Saucy Nuggets Cambridge - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 2:00 pm | |
Ninja Turtles London - Green Machine Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 2:00 pm | |
Rose City Royals - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/20/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Pirates Markham - Rama Flamingos Orillia (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Knights Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Kingsman Barrie - Reapers London (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/20/2024, 4:00 pm | |
Stingers Scarborough - Blades of Steel Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 4:00 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Lions Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/20/2024, 4:00 pm | |
Lions Niagara - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 9:00 am | |
Pirates Markham - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 9:00 am | |
Knights Brampton - Saucy Nuggets Cambridge (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 9:00 am | |
Stingers Scarborough - Ninja Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 10:00 am | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Bdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 10:00 am | |
Green Machine Durham - Blades of Steel Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 10:00 am | |
Kingsman Barrie - Reapers London (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/21/2024, 11:00 am | |
Titans Toronto - Rose City Royals (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/21/2024, 11:00 am | |
All Swedish Brantford - Knights Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Rama Flamingos Orillia - Pirates Markham (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Green Machine Durham - Bdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 1:30 pm | |
Lions Niagara - Ninja Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 1:45 pm | |
Kingsman Barrie - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Open | 04/21/2024, 2:45 pm | |
Pirates Markham - Knights Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Intermediate | 04/21/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/22/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/22/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/22/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/22/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/22/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/23/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/23/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/23/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/23/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/23/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/23/2024, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/23/2024, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/23/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Leopards (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/24/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Cougars (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/24/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Cheetahs (Grey) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/24/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 04/24/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 04/24/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/24/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/24/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/25/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/25/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Rhinos (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/25/2024, 7:00 pm | |
J1 Kings - J4 Hawks | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 04/25/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 04/25/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 04/25/2024, 8:00 pm | |
J2 Rangers - J3 Penguins | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 04/25/2024, 8:00 pm | |
P3 Rangers - P4 KINGS | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/26/2024, 6:00 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P2 PENGUINS | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/26/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Selects Alliston - JTC Red Oshawa | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/26/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Angels | WPS | Women's C | 04/26/2024, 7:00 pm | |
B3 PENGUINS - B4 Hawks | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/26/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - Holy Canoli Vaughan | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/26/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Stars Alliston - U of G Guelph | WPS | Women's C | 04/26/2024, 8:00 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B2 Rangers | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/26/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Canucks Cambridge - Total Signs Aurora | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/26/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Venom Barrie - Simcoe Storm Georgina | WPS | Women's C | 04/26/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Eager Beavers Toronto - JTC Red Oshawa | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/26/2024, 10:00 pm | |
Lady Vipers Newmarket - Cougars Cambridge | WPS | Women's C | 04/26/2024, 10:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Cardinals (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/27/2024, 9:00 am | |
S3 Rangers - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/27/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S2 Penguins | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/27/2024, 9:00 am | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Azzurri Toronto | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 9:00 am | |
Wolverines Hamilton - Venom Orillia | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 9:00 am | |
Ravens (Black) - Hawks (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/27/2024, 10:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A4 Hawks | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/27/2024, 10:00 am | |
Battalion Midland - Eager Beavers Toronto | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 10:00 am | |
Nationals Durham - Simcoe Storm Georgina | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 10:00 am | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/27/2024, 11:00 am | |
A1 Kings - A5 Stars | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/27/2024, 11:00 am | |
Canucks Cambridge - Selects Alliston | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 11:00 am | |
Venom Barrie - Angels | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 11:00 am | |
Rebels(Black) - Predators (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/27/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N3 Rangers - N4 KINGS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/27/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A3 Penguins - A6 Flyers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/27/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Total Signs Aurora - JTC Red Oshawa | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Stars Alliston - Cougars Cambridge | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 12:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Wolves (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/27/2024, 1:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N2 PENGUINS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/27/2024, 1:00 pm | |
Eager Beavers Toronto - Holy Canoli Vaughan | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 1:00 pm | |
Lady Vipers Newmarket - U of G Guelph | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 1:00 pm | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Venom Orillia | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 2:00 pm | |
Wolverines Hamilton - Azzurri Toronto | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 2:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - JTC Red Oshawa | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Canucks Cambridge - Holy Canoli Vaughan | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 3:00 pm | |
Selects Alliston - Total Signs Aurora | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 4:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Venom Barrie | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 4:00 pm | |
Simcoe Storm Georgina - Angels | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Venom Orillia - Azzurri Toronto | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Stars Alliston - Lady Vipers Newmarket | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Wolverines Hamilton | OBHA | COED | 04/27/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - Total Signs Aurora | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Cougars Cambridge - U of G Guelph | WPS | Women's C | 04/27/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Canucks Cambridge - Eager Beavers Toronto | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Selects Alliston - Holy Canoli Vaughan | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/27/2024, 8:00 pm | |
S2 Penguins - S3 Rangers | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/28/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 04/28/2024, 9:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A6 Flyers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/28/2024, 10:00 am | |
5th place - 8th place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 10:00 am | |
6th place - 7th place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 10:00 am | |
A1 Kings - A3 Penguins | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/28/2024, 11:00 am | |
1st place - 4th place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 11:00 am | |
2nd place - 3rd place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 11:00 am | |
N2 PENGUINS - N3 Rangers | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/28/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A4 Hawks - A5 Stars | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 04/28/2024, 12:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | OBHA | COED | 04/28/2024, 12:00 pm | |
2nd place - 3rd place | OBHA | COED | 04/28/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N4 KINGS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 04/28/2024, 1:00 pm | |
P2 PENGUINS - P3 Rangers | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/28/2024, 1:00 pm | |
4th place - 7th place | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/28/2024, 1:00 pm | |
5th place - 6th place | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/28/2024, 1:00 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P4 KINGS | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 04/28/2024, 2:00 pm | |
2nd place - 3rd place | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/28/2024, 2:00 pm | |
5th place - 6th place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 2:30 pm | |
B2 Rangers - B3 PENGUINS | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/28/2024, 3:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | WPS | Women's C | 04/28/2024, 3:15 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | OBHA | COED | 04/28/2024, 3:45 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B4 Hawks | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 04/28/2024, 4:00 pm | |
4th place - 5th place | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/28/2024, 4:30 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | WPS | Women's A/B | 04/28/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/28/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 04/28/2024, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/28/2024, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/28/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Eagles (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/29/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Hawks (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/29/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Blue Jays (Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 04/29/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Wolves (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/29/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Mustangs (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 04/29/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/30/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/30/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/30/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 04/30/2024, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/30/2024, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/30/2024, 8:30 pm | |