WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Mighty Ducks - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/02/2018, 8:00 pm
Roadrunners - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/02/2018, 9:10 pm
Snipes - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2018, 6:30 pm
Gnomes - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2018, 7:20 pm
Chiefs - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2018, 8:10 pm
Architerra - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2018, 9:00 pm
Phantoms - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/04/2018, 6:30 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/04/2018, 7:00 pm
Green - Blue    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/04/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miiler
Sod Guys - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2018, 7:20 pm
Pie / Beavers - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/04/2018, 8:00 pm
Red - Teal    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/04/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miiler
Dump & Dumper - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/04/2018, 8:10 pm
Stealth - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2018, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/05/2018, 6:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/05/2018, 7:20 pm
Jets - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/05/2018, 8:10 pm
Dino’s - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/05/2018, 9:00 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/06/2018, 4:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/06/2018, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/06/2018, 5:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/06/2018, 5:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/06/2018, 5:00 pm
AA-EAST YORK - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/06/2018, 6:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/06/2018, 6:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/06/2018, 6:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/06/2018, 7:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/06/2018, 7:00 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/06/2018, 7:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/06/2018, 8:00 pm
OSHAWA - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/06/2018, 8:00 pm
PENETANG - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/06/2018, 8:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 8:30 am
BB-OSHAWA - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 8:30 am
BB-PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 8:30 am
BB-EAST YORK - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 9:30 am
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 9:30 am
CAMBRIDGE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 9:30 am
PETERBOROUGH - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 10:30 am
BB-PENETANG - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 10:30 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 10:30 am
PENETANG - AA-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 11:30 am
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 11:30 am
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 11:30 am
BELLEVILLE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 12:30 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 12:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 12:30 pm
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 1:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 1:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 1:30 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 3:00 pm
BB-EAST YORK - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 3:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 3:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 4:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/07/2018, 4:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 5:00 pm
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 5:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 5:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 6:30 pm
BB KINGSTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/07/2018, 6:30 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/07/2018, 6:30 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 7:30 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/07/2018, 7:30 pm
PETERBOROUGH - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 8:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 8:00 am
BB KINGSTON - BB-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 9:00 am
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/08/2018, 9:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/08/2018, 9:00 am
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 10:00 am
AA-EAST YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 10:00 am
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 10:00 am
BB-NORTH YORK - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 11:00 am
BB-LONDON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 11:00 am
BB-NEWMARKET - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/08/2018, 11:00 am
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/08/2018, 12:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/08/2018, 12:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 12:15 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee BB/B07/08/2018, 1:30 pm
AA-EAST YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 1:45 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB/B07/08/2018, 1:45 pm
BB-LONDON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHA Atom AA/A07/08/2018, 2:45 pm
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPeeWee AA/A07/08/2018, 3:00 pm
Snipes - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2018, 6:30 pm
Gnomes - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2018, 7:20 pm
Titans - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/09/2018, 8:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2018, 8:10 pm
Chiefs - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/09/2018, 9:10 pm
Gummy Bears - Hawks    (Summary)ACHSSpring 2018 - Atom07/10/2018, 6:00 pm
Thunder - Jungle Cats    (Summary)ACHSSpring 2018 - Atom07/10/2018, 6:00 pm
Chiefs - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/10/2018, 6:30 pm
Red Line Warriors - Face Off Kings    (Summary)ACHSSpring 2018 - Bantam07/10/2018, 6:50 pm
Green Machine - Danglers    (Summary)ACHSSpring 2018 - Bantam07/10/2018, 7:20 pm
Blades of Steel - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/10/2018, 7:20 pm
Gnomes - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/10/2018, 8:10 pm
Stealth - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/10/2018, 9:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/11/2018, 6:30 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/11/2018, 7:00 pm
Red - Green    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/11/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miiler
Shake & Bake - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/11/2018, 7:20 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/11/2018, 8:00 pm
Teal - Blue    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/11/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miiler
Mercenaries - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/11/2018, 8:10 pm
Capitial City Babe - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/11/2018, 9:00 pm
Red - Pink    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/12/2018, 6:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Chiefs - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/12/2018, 6:30 pm
Red - Pink    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/12/2018, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/12/2018, 7:20 pm
Orange - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/12/2018, 7:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/12/2018, 7:30 pm
Orange - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/12/2018, 7:30 pm
RedLine - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/12/2018, 8:10 pm
Blue - Green    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/12/2018, 8:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Blue - Green    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/12/2018, 8:30 pm
Titans - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/12/2018, 8:40 pm
Gongshow - Dino’s    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/12/2018, 9:00 pm
Black - Purple    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/12/2018, 9:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Black - Purple    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/12/2018, 9:30 pm
PETERBOROUGH - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/13/2018, 2:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/13/2018, 3:00 pm
PETERBOROUGH - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/13/2018, 3:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/13/2018, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/13/2018, 4:30 pm
Kingston 2 - Ottawa 1    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 5:00 pm
Oshawa 1 - Ottawa 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 5:00 pm
COLLINGWOOD - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/13/2018, 5:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/13/2018, 5:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/13/2018, 5:00 pm
PETERBOROUGH - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/13/2018, 5:30 pm
BRAMPTON - Oshawa 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 6:00 pm
Penetang - Cambridge    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 6:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/13/2018, 6:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/13/2018, 6:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/13/2018, 6:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/13/2018, 6:30 pm
Belleville - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/13/2018, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1407/13/2018, 7:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/13/2018, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA EXPRESS - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/13/2018, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/13/2018, 8:30 pm
Penetang - LONDON    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/13/2018, 8:30 pm
Oshawa 2 - Newmarket    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 9:30 pm
Ottawa 1 - Penetang    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/13/2018, 9:30 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/14/2018, 8:30 am
Oshawa - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 9:00 am
Cambridge - Oshawa 1    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 9:00 am
BB KINGSTON - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 9:00 am
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 9:00 am
BB-NEWMARKET - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 9:30 am
Kingston 2 - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 10:00 am
Newmarket - Ottawa 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 10:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 10:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 10:00 am
U10 Oshawa Stampede - Brampton Express    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 10:30 am
LONDON - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 11:00 am
Ottawa 1 - Oshawa 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 11:00 am
AA-NORTH YORK - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 11:00 am
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 11:00 am
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 11:00 am
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/14/2018, 11:30 am
Belleville - Penetang    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 12:30 pm
Kingston 2 - Oshawa    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 12:30 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1407/14/2018, 12:30 pm
OSHAWA EXPRESS - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/14/2018, 12:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/14/2018, 12:30 pm
Oshawa 1 - Ottawa 1    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 1:30 pm
Newmarket - Penetang    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 1:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - U10 Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 1:30 pm
U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - Brampton Express    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 1:30 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 1:30 pm
BB- KINGSTON - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 2:00 pm
BRAMPTON - Cambridge    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 2:30 pm
Ottawa 2 - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 2:30 pm
OSHAWA - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/14/2018, 2:30 pm
COLLINGWOOD - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 2:30 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 3:00 pm
COLLINGWOOD - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 3:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 3:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/14/2018, 3:30 pm
BRAMPTON - LONDON    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 4:00 pm
Kingston 2 - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 4:00 pm
PETERBOROUGH - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 4:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 4:30 pm
Oshawa - Belleville    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/14/2018, 5:00 pm
U10 Oshawa Stampede - Brampton Express    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 5:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 5:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGirls U10/U1207/14/2018, 5:30 pm
Oshawa 1 - Newmarket    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 6:00 pm
Oshawa 2 - Penetang    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 6:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/14/2018, 6:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/14/2018, 6:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1407/14/2018, 6:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/14/2018, 6:30 pm
Ottawa 2 - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 7:00 pm
Cambridge - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/14/2018, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/14/2018, 7:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/14/2018, 7:00 pm
Ottawa 1 - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 9:00 am
Ottawa 2 - Cambridge    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 9:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 9:00 am
AA-BRAMPTON - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 9:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/15/2018, 9:30 am
Penetang - Newmarket    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 10:00 am
Oshawa 1 - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 10:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - PETERBOROUGH    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/15/2018, 10:00 am
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 10:00 am
AA-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 10:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/15/2018, 10:30 am
Kingston 2 - LONDON    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/15/2018, 11:00 am
Penetang - Belleville    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/15/2018, 11:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/15/2018, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1407/15/2018, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/15/2018, 11:00 am
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/15/2018, 11:30 am
BRAMPTON - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/15/2018, 12:00 pm
Ottawa 1 - Ottawa 2    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 12:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/15/2018, 12:30 pm
PETERBOROUGH - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/15/2018, 12:30 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/15/2018, 12:45 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 12:45 pm
Penetang - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABantam AA/A07/15/2018, 1:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/15/2018, 1:45 pm
Oshawa - LONDON    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/15/2018, 2:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1407/15/2018, 2:00 pm
Penetang - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJunior AA/A07/15/2018, 3:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGirls U1807/15/2018, 3:00 pm
Gnomes - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2018, 6:30 pm
Snipes - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2018, 7:20 pm
Chiefs - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/16/2018, 7:30 pm
Gongshow - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2018, 8:10 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/16/2018, 8:40 pm
Blades of Steel - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/17/2018, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/17/2018, 7:20 pm
RedLine - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/17/2018, 8:10 pm
Barefaxboys - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/17/2018, 9:00 pm
Sod Guys - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/18/2018, 6:30 pm
Basskickers - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/18/2018, 7:00 pm
Green - Teal    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/18/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miiler
Mercenaries - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/18/2018, 7:20 pm
Wawautosa - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/18/2018, 8:00 pm
Red - Blue    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/18/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miiler
Architerra - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/18/2018, 8:10 pm
Dump & Dumper - Dino’s    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/18/2018, 9:00 pm
Blue - Purple    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/19/2018, 6:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Pylons - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/19/2018, 6:30 pm
Purple - Blue    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/19/2018, 6:30 pm
Chiefs - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/19/2018, 7:20 pm
Black - Green    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/19/2018, 7:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Mighty Ducks - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/19/2018, 7:30 pm
Black - Green    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/19/2018, 7:30 pm
Barefaxboys - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/19/2018, 8:10 pm
Red - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/19/2018, 8:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Red - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/19/2018, 8:30 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/19/2018, 8:40 pm
Stealth - Dino’s    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/19/2018, 9:00 pm
Stealth - Dino’s    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/19/2018, 9:00 pm
Orange - Pink    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/19/2018, 9:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Pink - Orange    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/19/2018, 9:30 pm
Jets - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2018, 6:30 pm
Jets - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2018, 6:30 pm
Architerra - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2018, 7:20 pm
Architerra - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2018, 7:20 pm
Chiefs - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/23/2018, 7:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2018, 8:10 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2018, 8:10 pm
Mighty Ducks - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/23/2018, 8:40 pm
Gongshow - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2018, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2018, 7:20 pm
Gnomes - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2018, 8:10 pm
Storm - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/24/2018, 9:00 pm
Storm - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2018, 9:00 pm
Gongshow - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2018, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/25/2018, 7:00 pm
Red - Teal    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/25/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miller
Shake & Bake - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2018, 7:20 pm
Shake & Bake - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/25/2018, 7:20 pm
Pie / Beavers - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/25/2018, 8:00 pm
Green - Blue    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies07/25/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miller
Duck Hunters - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/25/2018, 8:10 pm
Barefaxboys - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2018, 9:00 pm
Yellow - Pink    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/26/2018, 6:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Pylons - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/26/2018, 6:30 pm
Pink - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/26/2018, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2018, 7:20 pm
Red - Orange    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/26/2018, 7:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Red - Orange    (Summary)CBHLA Division07/26/2018, 7:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2018, 8:10 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/26/2018, 8:10 pm
Purple - Green    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/26/2018, 8:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Purple - Green    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/26/2018, 8:30 pm
Dino’s - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/26/2018, 9:00 pm
Blue - Black    (Summary)CBHLSummer 2018 (Ranking)07/26/2018, 9:30 pmKarl Homuth Arena
Blue - Black    (Summary)CBHLB Division07/26/2018, 9:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2018, 6:30 pm
Chiefs - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2018, 7:20 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/30/2018, 7:30 pm
Phantoms - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2018, 8:10 pm
Mighty Ducks - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/30/2018, 8:40 pm
Dino’s - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2018, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/31/2018, 6:30 pm
Pylons - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/31/2018, 7:20 pm
Gnomes - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/31/2018, 8:10 pm
Gnomes - Jets    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/31/2018, 8:10 pm
Capitial City Babe - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/31/2018, 9:00 pm