WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Mercenaries - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/02/2014, 6:30 pm
Basskickers - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/02/2014, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/02/2014, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - VAUGHAN SHARKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/02/2014, 7:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/02/2014, 7:00 pm
Old Puckers - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2014, 7:00 pm
TailGators - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/02/2014, 7:30 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2014, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/02/2014, 8:00 pm
SHAKE OS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/02/2014, 8:00 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - ICE BREAKERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/02/2014, 8:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/02/2014, 8:00 pm
BRONCOS - BLACK HAWKS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/02/2014, 8:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/02/2014, 8:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/02/2014, 8:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/02/2014, 8:20 pm
Panthers - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/02/2014, 8:30 pm
Panthers - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/02/2014, 8:30 pm
Tiffs - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/02/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON BLUES - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/02/2014, 9:00 pm
ICE HOLES - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/02/2014, 9:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/02/2014, 9:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/02/2014, 9:00 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/02/2014, 9:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2014, 9:30 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - TORONTO THUNDER    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/02/2014, 9:40 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - ROCKAFELLAS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/02/2014, 10:00 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/02/2014, 10:00 pm
KNIGHTS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/02/2014, 10:00 pm
SAINTS - TEAM BUDDAY    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/02/2014, 10:00 pm
Flyers - PredatorsRHSHIGHSCHOOL07/03/2014, 6:30 pm
Chiefs - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2014, 6:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/03/2014, 6:30 pm
GOODFELLAS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/03/2014, 7:00 pm
THE BAGS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/03/2014, 7:00 pm
LEGION XIII - JABRONIS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/03/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/03/2014, 7:00 pm
Sharks - PenguinsRHSHIGHSCHOOL07/03/2014, 7:30 pm
Gnomes - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2014, 7:30 pm
Kushton Hornets - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2014, 7:30 pm
STALLIONS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/03/2014, 8:00 pm
PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/03/2014, 8:00 pm
DIRTY STING - CITY CHIEFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/03/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO PIRATES - NORTH YORK LEAFS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/03/2014, 8:00 pm
Vic's Place - HooligansTWBHLDIV 107/03/2014, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - CougarsTWBHLDIV 107/03/2014, 8:00 pm
Titans - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/03/2014, 8:30 pm
Ninja Turtles - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2014, 8:30 pm
Kanata Sens - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/03/2014, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/03/2014, 9:00 pm
HEAT - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/03/2014, 9:00 pm
TORONTO SHIELD - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/03/2014, 9:00 pm
FALCONS - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/03/2014, 9:00 pm
Dream Team - StormTWBHLDIV 107/03/2014, 9:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2014, 9:30 pm
Phantoms - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/03/2014, 9:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/03/2014, 9:40 pm
BLACKHAWKS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/03/2014, 10:00 pm
MOOSEHEAD - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/03/2014, 10:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/03/2014, 10:00 pm
TORONTO NORTH STARS - NORDIQUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/03/2014, 10:00 pm
NBB PENETANG - NBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB BELLEVILLE - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
NBB KINGSTON - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
ABB MISSISSAUGA - ABB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 1:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
NAA KINGSTON - NAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 2:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NAA CAMBRIDGE - NAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 2:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NAA BRAMPTON - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 2:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NAA PENETANG - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 2:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
ABB BRADFORD - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
ABB WITHROW PARK 2 - ABB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB SHELBURNE - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmLIONS
ABB INNISFIL - ABB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmGRAND RIVER
ABB CAMBRIDGE - ABB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
ABB NORTH YORK - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 2:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U14 CAMBRIDGE - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/04/2014, 2:00 pmPENETANG
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/04/2014, 2:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TBB BELLEVILLE - TBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TBB LONDON - TBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TBB PENETANG - TBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TBB SHELBURNE - TBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 3:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
CAMBRIDGE - AAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 3:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
OSHAWA - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 3:00 pmLIONS
ABB OSHAWA - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmGRAND RIVER
ABB PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB PRINCE EDWARD - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 3:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/04/2014, 3:00 pmPENETANG
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/04/2014, 3:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/04/2014, 3:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TAA KINGSTON - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TAA CAMBRIDGE - TAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TAA OSHAWA - TAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TAA PENETANG - TAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
AA-NORTH YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
AAA LONDON - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 4:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB CHATHAM - PBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 4:00 pmLIONS
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 4:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB HALTON 2 - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 4:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB LONDON - PBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 4:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/04/2014, 4:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/04/2014, 4:00 pmPENETANG
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB BELLEVILLE - NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB HALTON - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
NBB KINGSTON - NBB WITHROW PARK 2    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - ABB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmDON MCLAREN
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/04/2014, 5:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB MISSISSAUGA - PBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmLIONS
PBB WEST HILL - PBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB PENETANG - PBB INNISFIL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 5:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NAA NEW TECUMSETH - NAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NAA WITHROW PARK - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NAA KITCHENER - NAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
ABB KITCHENER - ABB BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 6:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
ABB RICHMOND HILL - ABB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 6:00 pmDON MCLAREN
PAA OSHAWA - PAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA OTTAWA - PAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmLIONS
PAA CAMBRIDGE - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/04/2014, 6:00 pmGRAND RIVER
U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U12 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/04/2014, 6:00 pmPENETANG
U14 NEW TECUMSETH - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/04/2014, 6:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TBB BRAMPTON - TBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TBB WITHROW PARK - TBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TBB HALTON - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TBB NORTH YORK - TBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
ABB NEW TECUMSETH - ABB WITHROW PARK 2    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
ABB WITHROW PARK 1 - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB WEST HILL - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmLIONS
ABB PENETANG - ABB INNISFIL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmGRAND RIVER
ABB BELLEVILLE - ABB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
BB-HALTON - ABB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/04/2014, 7:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U14 PENETANG - U14 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/04/2014, 7:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U16 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/04/2014, 7:00 pmPENETANG
NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - NBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 8:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB WITHROW PARK 2 - NBB KITCHENER 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 8:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB PRINCE EDWARD - NBB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 8:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB SHELBURNE - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/04/2014, 8:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
PENETANG - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 8:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
AA-KITCHENER - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 8:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
AAA WITHROW PARK - AAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 8:00 pmLIONS
AA-BRAMPTON - AAA LONDON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 8:00 pmGRAND RIVER
NEWMARKET - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/04/2014, 8:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB BELLEVILLE - PBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/04/2014, 8:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/04/2014, 8:00 pmPENETANG
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/04/2014, 8:00 pmPENETANG
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U18 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/04/2014, 8:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
PBB NORTH YORK - PBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB KITCHENER - PBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB NEW TECUMSETH - PBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB SHELBURNE - PBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amLIONS
PBB OSHAWA - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amGRAND RIVER
PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - PBB HALTON 2    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
PBB KINGSTON - PBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 9:00 amDON MCLAREN
NBB HALTON - NBB WITHROW PARK 2    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB PENETANG - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amTRENTON RINK A
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amTRENTON RINK B
PAA NEW TECUMSETH - PAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 10:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA PENETANG - PAA OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 10:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PAA BELLEVILLE - PAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 10:00 amLIONS
PAA KITCHENER - PAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 10:00 amGRAND RIVER
PBB INNISFIL - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
PBB HALTON 1 - PBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 10:00 amDON MCLAREN
U14 PENETANG - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 10:00 amPENETANG
U14 WITHROW PARK - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 10:00 amNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TAA WITHROW PARK - TAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 11:00 amBELLEVILLE DEVER
TAA BELLEVILLE - TAA KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 11:00 amBELLEVILLE RINK B
TAA KITCHENER - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 11:00 amTRENTON RINK A
TAA NEW TECUMSETH - TAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 11:00 amTRENTON RINK B
NBB NEW TECUMSETH - NBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
ABB NEW TECUMSETH - ABB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB WITHROW PARK 2 - ABB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amLIONS
BB-HALTON - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amGRAND RIVER
ABB OSHAWA - ABB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
ABB KITCHENER - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 11:00 amDON MCLAREN
PAA WITHROW PARK - PAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 11:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/05/2014, 11:00 amNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/05/2014, 11:00 amPENETANG
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/05/2014, 11:00 amPENETANG
TBB WITHROW PARK - TBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TBB BELLEVILLE - TBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TBB NORTH YORK - TBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TBB PENETANG - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
NEWMARKET - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 12:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
OSHAWA - AAA LONDON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 12:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB BRADFORD - ABB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmLIONS
ABB PENETANG - ABB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmGRAND RIVER
ABB INNISFIL - ABB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
ABB CAMBRIDGE - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 12:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U12 PENETANG - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/05/2014, 12:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/05/2014, 12:00 pmPENETANG
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NAA KINGSTON - NAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NAA KITCHENER - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NAA BRAMPTON - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
AAA WITHROW PARK - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
AA-NORTH YORK - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 1:00 pmLIONS
PBB PRINCE EDWARD - PBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 1:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB MISSISSAUGA - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 1:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB NORTH YORK - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 1:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/05/2014, 1:00 pmPENETANG
U14 NEW TECUMSETH - U14 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 1:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB SHELBURNE - PBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmLIONS
PBB OSHAWA - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB HALTON 2 - PBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 2:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 2:00 pmPENETANG
NBB BELLEVILLE - NBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 3:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 3:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB KINGSTON - NBB KITCHENER 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 3:00 pmBELLEVILLE YARDMAN
NBB WITHROW PARK 2 - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 3:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 3:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
PAA PENETANG - PAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 3:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA OTTAWA - PAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 3:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 3:00 pmLIONS
PAA WITHROW PARK - PAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 3:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 3:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/05/2014, 3:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/05/2014, 3:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TAA BELLEVILLE - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 4:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TAA KINGSTON - TAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 4:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TAA NEW TECUMSETH - TAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 4:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TAA OSHAWA - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2014, 4:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
PBB PRINCE EDWARD - PBB INNISFIL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 4:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U18 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/05/2014, 4:00 pmPENETANG
U18 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/05/2014, 4:00 pmPENETANG
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/05/2014, 4:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/05/2014, 4:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
TBB HALTON - TBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TBB BRAMPTON - TBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
TBB PENETANG - TBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TBB BELLEVILLE - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
ABB PENETANG - ABB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
ABB RICHMOND HILL - ABB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB OSHAWA - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmLIONS
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - ABB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmGRAND RIVER
ABB SHELBURNE - ABB INNISFIL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
ABB NORTH YORK - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/05/2014, 5:00 pmDON MCLAREN
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/05/2014, 5:00 pmPENETANG
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/05/2014, 5:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
NAA PENETANG - NAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NAA NEW TECUMSETH - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NAA BRAMPTON - NAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NAA KINGSTON - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
AA-BRAMPTON - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmLIONS
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmGRAND RIVER
AAA LONDON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PENETANG - AAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmDON MCLAREN
PAA CAMBRIDGE - PAA OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 6:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
U14 CAMBRIDGE - U14 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 6:00 pmPENETANG
U14 WITHROW PARK - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/05/2014, 6:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB HALTON - NBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB NEW TECUMSETH - NBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB SHELBURNE - NBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 7:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA OSHAWA - PAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/05/2014, 7:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB NORTH YORK - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmLIONS
PBB SHELBURNE - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
PBB WEST HILL - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 7:00 pmDON MCLAREN
PBB MISSISSAUGA - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - PBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 pmLIONS
PBB OSHAWA - PBB HALTON 2    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 pmGRAND RIVER
PBB INNISFIL - PBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/05/2014, 8:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
TAA OSHAWA - TAA KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 9:00 amBELLEVILLE DEVER
TAA CAMBRIDGE - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 9:00 amBELLEVILLE RINK B
TAA NEW TECUMSETH - TAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 9:00 amTRENTON RINK A
TAA WITHROW PARK - TAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 9:00 amTRENTON RINK B
ABB OSHAWA - ABB WITHROW PARK 2    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 9:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 9:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB NORTH YORK - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 9:00 amLIONS
ABB INNISFIL - ABB BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 9:00 amGRAND RIVER
U12 PENETANG - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/06/2014, 9:00 amPENETANG
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/06/2014, 9:00 amNSRC-CENTENNIAL
NBB PENETANG - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amBELLEVILLE DEVER
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB KITCHENER 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB NORTH YORK - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amTRENTON RINK A
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amTRENTON RINK B
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/06/2014, 10:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/06/2014, 10:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB PENETANG - ABB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amLIONS
ABB WEST HILL - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 10:00 amGRAND RIVER
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/06/2014, 10:00 amPENETANG
U14 PENETANG - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/06/2014, 10:00 amNSRC-CENTENNIAL
GREEN - YELLOWIMBHLSQUIRT07/06/2014, 11:00 am
RED - BLUEIMBHLSQUIRT07/06/2014, 11:00 am
NBB BELLEVILLE - NBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amTRENTON RINK A
NBB WITHROW PARK 2 - NBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amTRENTON RINK B
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB KITCHENER - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amLIONS
PBB HALTON 2 - PBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 11:00 amGRAND RIVER
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/06/2014, 11:00 amPENETANG
U18 PENETANG - U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/06/2014, 11:00 amNSRC-CENTENNIAL
RED - BLUEBMBHLSQUIRT07/06/2014, 11:30 am
GREEN - YELLOWBMBHLSQUIRT07/06/2014, 11:30 am
Stars - Canucks    (Summary)IMBHLTYKE/NOVICE07/06/2014, 12:00 pm
TBB HALTON - TBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2014, 12:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
TBB WITHROW PARK - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2014, 12:00 pmTRENTON RINK B
NAA CAMBRIDGE - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2014, 12:00 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2014, 12:00 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/06/2014, 12:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PAA OSHAWA - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/06/2014, 12:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
PBB INNISFIL - PBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 12:00 pmLIONS
Canucks - Red wings    (Summary)BMBHLTYKE/NOVICE07/06/2014, 12:30 pm
Blackhawks - Bruins    (Summary)IMBHLNOVICE/ATOM07/06/2014, 1:00 pm
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/06/2014, 1:00 pmGRAND RIVER
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/06/2014, 1:00 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
Canucks - Stars    (Summary)BMBHLTYKE/NOVICE07/06/2014, 1:10 pm
TAA OSHAWA - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 1:30 pmBELLEVILLE DEVER
TAA NEW TECUMSETH - TAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2014, 1:30 pmTRENTON RINK A
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 1:30 pmBELLEVILLE RINK B
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 1:30 pmTRENTON RINK B
ABB OSHAWA - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 1:30 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
ABB BRADFORD - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 1:30 pmLIONS
U14 NEW TECUMSETH - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/06/2014, 1:30 pmPENETANG
Red wings - Stars    (Summary)BMBHLTYKE/NOVICE07/06/2014, 1:50 pm
Flames - Penguins    (Summary)IMBHLTYKE/NOVICE07/06/2014, 2:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/06/2014, 2:00 pm
AAA WITHROW PARK - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/06/2014, 2:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 2
ABB PENETANG - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/06/2014, 2:00 pmGRAND RIVER
Black Hawks - Rangers    (Summary)BMBHLNOVICE/ATOM07/06/2014, 2:30 pm
U16 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/06/2014, 2:30 pmNSRC-CENTENNIAL
Red wings - Rangers    (Summary)IMBHLNOVICE/ATOM07/06/2014, 3:00 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/06/2014, 3:00 pm
NBB SHELBURNE - NBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2014, 3:00 pmTRENTON RINK A
AA-KITCHENER - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/06/2014, 3:00 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
PBB HALTON 2 - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 3:00 pmLIONS
U18 PENETANG - U18 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/06/2014, 3:00 pmPENETANG
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/06/2014, 3:15 pmGRAND RIVER
Bruins - Red wingsBMBHLNOVICE/ATOM07/06/2014, 3:30 pm
PAA PENETANG - PAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/06/2014, 3:30 pmSPORTSWORLD RINK 1
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/06/2014, 4:00 pm
BLACKHAWKS - RED WINGS    (Summary)IMBHLPEEWEE/BANTAM07/06/2014, 4:00 pm
BLACKHAWKS - RED WINGS    (Summary)BMBHLPEEWEE/BANTAM07/06/2014, 4:00 pm
RANGERS - BRUINS    (Summary)IMBHLPEEWEE/BANTAM07/06/2014, 4:30 pm
RANGERS - BRUINS    (Summary)BMBHLPEEWEE/BANTAM07/06/2014, 4:30 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/06/2014, 5:00 pm
York Region Blues - PoundersIMBHTier 407/06/2014, 6:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/06/2014, 6:00 pm
Dragon Slayers - GrizzlesIMBHTier 407/06/2014, 7:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - FALCONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/06/2014, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN SHARKS - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/06/2014, 8:00 pm
Snipes - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2014, 6:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/07/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2014, 7:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - DEMONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/07/2014, 7:00 pm
BRONCOS - FLYERS (M)    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/07/2014, 7:00 pm
Panthers - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/07/2014, 7:30 pm
YORK CANADIANS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/07/2014, 8:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - YOUNG GUNZ    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/07/2014, 8:00 pm
GROSSE BAUSSES - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/07/2014, 8:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2014, 8:20 pm
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/07/2014, 8:30 pm
Pylons - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2014, 8:30 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - KNIGHTS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/07/2014, 9:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/07/2014, 9:00 pm
Toronto East - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/07/2014, 9:00 pm
LumberJACKED - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2014, 9:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2014, 9:40 pm
Titans - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/07/2014, 9:40 pm
ICE HOLES - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/07/2014, 10:00 pm
VAUGHAN REIGN - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/07/2014, 10:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2014, 10:00 pm
Stanta Shockers - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/08/2014, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2014, 6:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/08/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/08/2014, 7:00 pm
JABRONIS - CITY CHIEFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/08/2014, 7:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/08/2014, 7:30 pm
Mercenaries - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/08/2014, 7:30 pm
THE BAGS - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/08/2014, 8:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/08/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK LEAFS - FALCONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/08/2014, 8:00 pm
Vic's Place - HooligansTWBHLDIV 107/08/2014, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - StormTWBHLDIV 107/08/2014, 8:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/08/2014, 8:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/08/2014, 8:30 pm
Gnomes - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2014, 8:30 pm
PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/08/2014, 9:00 pm
BLACK HAWKS - VAUGHAN REIGN    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/08/2014, 9:00 pm
THE BIG BASTONE - TORONTO NORTH STARS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/08/2014, 9:00 pm
Shooters - Dream TeamTWBHLDIV 107/08/2014, 9:00 pm
Ninja Turtles - Kushton Hornets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2014, 9:30 pm
Storm - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2014, 9:30 pm
HEAT - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/08/2014, 10:00 pm
THE BLACKSHEEP - SAINTS (M)    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/08/2014, 10:00 pm
Mad Hatters - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/09/2014, 6:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ROCKAFELLAS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/09/2014, 7:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - KNIGHTS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/09/2014, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/09/2014, 7:00 pm
Borden - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/09/2014, 7:00 pm
Space Pirates - Travellers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/09/2014, 7:30 pm
SHAKE OS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/09/2014, 8:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/09/2014, 8:00 pm
BARRIE FLYERS - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/09/2014, 8:00 pm
Toronto East - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/09/2014, 8:00 pm
Borden - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/09/2014, 8:00 pm
Gnomes - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2014, 8:30 pm
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON BLUES    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/09/2014, 9:00 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/09/2014, 9:00 pm
TEAM BUDDAY - GROSSE BAUSSES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/09/2014, 9:00 pm
Tiffs - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/09/2014, 9:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/09/2014, 9:20 pm
Kanata Sens - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/09/2014, 9:30 pm
Kanata Sens - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/09/2014, 9:30 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/09/2014, 10:00 pm
ICE BREAKERS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/09/2014, 10:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/09/2014, 10:00 pm
Wawautosa - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/09/2014, 10:00 pm
Top Shelf - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/10/2014, 6:30 pm
RedLine - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/10/2014, 6:30 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - SAINTS (M)    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/10/2014, 7:00 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/10/2014, 7:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/10/2014, 7:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 8:00 pm
CHEESEMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 8:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/10/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO SHIELD - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/10/2014, 8:00 pm
Shooters - HooligansTWBHLDIV 107/10/2014, 8:00 pm
Cougars - Vic's PlaceTWBHLDIV 107/10/2014, 8:00 pm
Mad Hatters - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/10/2014, 8:30 pm
Mad Hatters - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/10/2014, 8:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/10/2014, 8:30 pm
NINJA TURTLES - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 9:00 pm
SEAGULLS - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 9:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/10/2014, 9:00 pm
FALCONS - NORTH YORK LEAFS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/10/2014, 9:00 pm
Storm - WolverinesTWBHLDIV 107/10/2014, 9:00 pm
Dump & Dumper - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/10/2014, 9:30 pm
Stanta Shockers - Old Puckers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/10/2014, 9:30 pm
PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 10:00 pm
THE BAGS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/10/2014, 10:00 pm
TORONTO NORTH STARS - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/10/2014, 10:00 pm
JAA PENETANG - JAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/11/2014, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JAA BELLEVILLE - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/11/2014, 6:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JBB CHATHAM - JBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/11/2014, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JBB HALTON - JBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/11/2014, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BB- KINGSTON - BBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 6:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BAA CAMBRIDGE - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/11/2014, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BBB MISSISSAUGA - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BB-KITCHENER - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BAA KITCHENER - BAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/11/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/11/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BB- BRADFORD - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BB-OTTAWA - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/11/2014, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
JAA PENETANG - JAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/11/2014, 9:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BAA OSHAWA - BAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/11/2014, 9:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BAA WITHROW PARK - BAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/11/2014, 9:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JBB CHATHAM - JBB OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/11/2014, 9:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
JAA KITCHENER - JAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/11/2014, 10:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JAA NEWMARKET - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/11/2014, 10:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - JBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/11/2014, 10:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/11/2014, 10:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
BBB NEW TECUMSETH - BB- BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
BB-OSHAWA - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD A
BB-WEST HILL - BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD B
JBB OTTAWA - JBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
JBB BRAMPTON - JBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
JBB WEST HILL - JBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD A
BB-BRAMPTON - BBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD B
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JAA WITHROW PARK - JAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JAA OSHAWA - JAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 12:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BAA PENETANG - BAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 12:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BAA NEWMARKET - BAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 1:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BAA NEW TECUMSETH - BAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 1:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BAA BRAMPTON - BAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 1:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BAA WITHROW PARK - BAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 1:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BB-OTTAWA - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD 2
BB-OSHAWA - BBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BB- KINGSTON - BB- BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 3:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JBB HALTON - JBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 3:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JBB CHATHAM - JBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BB-WEST HILL - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
JAA NEWMARKET - JAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 4:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JAA BELLEVILLE - JAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 4:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JAA PENETANG - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BAA NEWMARKET - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BAA CAMBRIDGE - BAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 5:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BAA WITHROW PARK - BAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 5:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BAA OSHAWA - BAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/12/2014, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/12/2014, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
JBB OTTAWA - JBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JBB BRAMPTON - JBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JBB HALTON - JBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/12/2014, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JAA WITHROW PARK - JAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JAA BELLEVILLE - JAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/12/2014, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
BB-OTTAWA - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 9:00 amARGYLE PAD A
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 9:00 amARGYLE PAD B
BAA NEW TECUMSETH - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
BAA BRAMPTON - BAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD A
BAA KITCHENER - BAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD B
JAA KITCHENER - JAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/13/2014, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD 1
JBB WEST HILL - JBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/13/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
JBB OTTAWA - JBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/13/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
JBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - JBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/13/2014, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD A
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/13/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JAA PENETANG - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/13/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 1:30 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BB-HALTON (2) - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 1:30 pmARGYLE PAD B
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/13/2014, 2:00 pm
BAA BRAMPTON - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/13/2014, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BB-OTTAWA - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/13/2014, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JBB BRAMPTON - JBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/13/2014, 3:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/13/2014, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/13/2014, 3:30 pmKINSMEN PAD B
JAA KITCHENER - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/13/2014, 3:30 pmARGYLE PAD B
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/13/2014, 5:00 pm
Grizzles - York Region Blues    (Summary)IMBHTier 407/13/2014, 6:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - DEMONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/13/2014, 6:00 pm
Pounders - Dragon SlayersIMBHTier 407/13/2014, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/13/2014, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/13/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/13/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK LEAFS - FALCONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/13/2014, 9:00 pm
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/13/2014, 10:00 pm
Chiefs - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2014, 6:30 pm
SHAKE OS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/14/2014, 7:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/14/2014, 7:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - TORONTO THUNDER    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/14/2014, 7:00 pm
RAGE - VAUGHAN REIGN    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/14/2014, 7:00 pm
Pylons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2014, 7:30 pm
STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/14/2014, 8:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/14/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - VAUGHAN RED WINGS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/14/2014, 8:20 pm
Shipbuilders - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/14/2014, 8:30 pm
Stanta Shockers - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2014, 8:30 pm
SEAGULLS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/14/2014, 9:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/14/2014, 9:00 pm
Jets - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2014, 9:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - VAUGHAN SHARKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/14/2014, 9:40 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/14/2014, 9:40 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - ICE BREAKERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/14/2014, 10:00 pm
BLACK HAWKS - GROSSE BAUSSES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/14/2014, 10:00 pm
Ninja Turtles - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2014, 6:30 pm
Tsunamis - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2014, 6:30 pm
NINJA TURTLES - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/15/2014, 7:00 pm
SAINTS (M) - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/15/2014, 7:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/15/2014, 7:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/15/2014, 7:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/15/2014, 7:30 pm
PENGUINS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/15/2014, 8:00 pm
Cougars - ShootersTWBHLDIV 107/15/2014, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - Dream TeamTWBHLDIV 107/15/2014, 8:00 pm
YORK EXPRESS - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/15/2014, 8:00 pm
Old Puckers - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/15/2014, 8:30 pm
The Aces - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2014, 8:30 pm
SEAGULLS - THE BAGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/15/2014, 9:00 pm
BRONCOS - VAUGHAN REIGN    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/15/2014, 9:00 pm
Hooligans - Vic's PlaceTWBHLDIV 107/15/2014, 9:00 pm
Pile Ons - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/15/2014, 9:30 pm
Magic - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/15/2014, 9:30 pm
Magic - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/15/2014, 9:30 pm
PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/15/2014, 10:00 pm
Travellers - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2014, 6:30 pm
ROCKAFELLAS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/16/2014, 7:00 pm
ICE HOLES - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/16/2014, 7:00 pm
Toronto East - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/16/2014, 7:00 pm
BRONCOS - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/16/2014, 7:00 pm
THE BIG BASTONE - FALCONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/16/2014, 7:00 pm
Wawautosa - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/16/2014, 7:00 pm
Tsunamis - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2014, 7:30 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/16/2014, 8:00 pm
STALLIONS - ICE BREAKERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/16/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/16/2014, 8:00 pm
Borden - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/16/2014, 8:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/16/2014, 8:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2014, 8:30 pm
GOODFELLAS - BRAMPTON BLUES    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/16/2014, 9:00 pm
KNIGHTS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/16/2014, 9:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/16/2014, 9:00 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/16/2014, 9:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/16/2014, 9:20 pm
Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/16/2014, 9:30 pm
Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/16/2014, 9:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - SHAKE OS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/16/2014, 10:00 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/16/2014, 10:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/16/2014, 10:00 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/16/2014, 10:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/17/2014, 6:30 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/17/2014, 6:30 pm
Training Solution - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/17/2014, 6:30 pm
BRAMPTON STARS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/17/2014, 7:00 pm
CITY CHIEFS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/17/2014, 7:00 pm
Travellers - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/17/2014, 7:30 pm
Barefaxboys - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/17/2014, 7:30 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/17/2014, 8:00 pm
SEAGULLS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 8:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - JABRONIS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2014, 8:00 pm
Shooters - Vic's PlaceTWBHLDIV 107/17/2014, 8:00 pm
Hooligans - CougarsTWBHLDIV 107/17/2014, 8:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - SAINTS (M)    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/17/2014, 8:00 pm
Jets - Old Puckers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/17/2014, 8:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/17/2014, 8:30 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/17/2014, 9:00 pm
THE BAGS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 9:00 pm
PENGUINS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 9:00 pm
DIRTY STING - TORONTO SHIELD    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2014, 9:00 pm
FALCONS - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/17/2014, 9:00 pm
Storm - Dream TeamTWBHLDIV 107/17/2014, 9:00 pm
Top Shelf - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/17/2014, 9:30 pm
Top Shelf - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/17/2014, 9:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/17/2014, 9:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/17/2014, 9:30 pm
STALLIONS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/17/2014, 10:00 pm
HEAT - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 10:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/17/2014, 10:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/20/2014, 2:00 pm
MISFIT SNIPER - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/20/2014, 4:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/20/2014, 5:00 pm
PIRATES - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/20/2014, 6:00 pm
Grizzles - York Region Blues    (Summary)IMBHTier 407/20/2014, 7:00 pm
KNIGHTS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/20/2014, 7:00 pm
Pounders - Dragon Slayers    (Summary)IMBHTier 407/20/2014, 8:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/20/2014, 8:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - Toronto East    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/20/2014, 9:00 pm
THE BIG BASTONE - FALCONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/20/2014, 10:00 pm
Training Solution - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2014, 6:30 pm
STRIKERS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/21/2014, 7:00 pm
ICE BREAKERS - ICE HOLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/21/2014, 7:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/21/2014, 7:00 pm
BLACK HAWKS - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/21/2014, 7:00 pm
Chiefs - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2014, 7:30 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/21/2014, 8:00 pm
KNIGHTS - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/21/2014, 8:00 pm
PIRATES - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/21/2014, 8:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - GROSSE BAUSSES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/21/2014, 8:00 pm
BARRIE FLYERS - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/21/2014, 8:00 pm
Mighty Ducks - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/21/2014, 8:30 pm
Storm - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2014, 8:30 pm
GOODFELLAS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/21/2014, 9:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/21/2014, 9:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/21/2014, 9:00 pm
BRONCOS - TEAM BUDDAY    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/21/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - VAUGHAN RED WINGS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/21/2014, 9:20 pm
Dump & Dumper - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/21/2014, 9:30 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/21/2014, 9:40 pm
STALLIONS - BRAMPTON BLUES    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/21/2014, 10:00 pm
LumberJACKED - Old Puckers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/22/2014, 6:30 pm
Panthers - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/22/2014, 6:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/22/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/22/2014, 7:00 pm
Z! - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/22/2014, 7:30 pm
Z! - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/22/2014, 7:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Travellers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/22/2014, 7:30 pm
HEAT - PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/22/2014, 8:00 pm
GROSSE BAUSSES - VAUGHAN REIGN    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/22/2014, 8:00 pm
RedLine - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/22/2014, 8:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/22/2014, 8:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/22/2014, 8:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/22/2014, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/22/2014, 9:30 pm
Mercenaries - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/22/2014, 9:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/22/2014, 10:00 pm
Space Pirates - Travellers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/23/2014, 6:30 pm
BRAMPTON BLUES - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/23/2014, 7:00 pm
STALLIONS - ICE HOLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/23/2014, 7:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/23/2014, 7:00 pm
TailGators - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/23/2014, 7:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Ninja Turtles    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2014, 7:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - THUNDERHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/23/2014, 8:00 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/23/2014, 8:00 pm
RAGE - TEAM BUDDAY    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/23/2014, 8:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/23/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/23/2014, 8:00 pm
Z! - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/23/2014, 8:30 pm
Z! - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/23/2014, 8:30 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/23/2014, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/23/2014, 9:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/23/2014, 9:00 pm
Sharks - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/23/2014, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/23/2014, 9:20 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/23/2014, 9:30 pm
STALLIONS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/23/2014, 10:00 pm
SHAKE OS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/23/2014, 10:00 pm
PIRATES - DEMONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/23/2014, 10:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/24/2014, 6:30 pm
Pile Ons - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2014, 6:30 pm
ROCKAFELLAS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/24/2014, 7:00 pm
CITY CHIEFS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/24/2014, 7:00 pm
TEAM BUDDAY - FLYERS (M)    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/24/2014, 7:00 pm
Jets - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/24/2014, 7:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/24/2014, 7:30 pm
STALLIONS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/24/2014, 8:00 pm
SEAGULLS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 8:00 pm
PORT CREDIT PORNSTARS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 8:00 pm
JABRONIS - TORONTO SHIELD    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/24/2014, 8:00 pm
GROSSE BAUSSES - BRONCOS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/24/2014, 8:00 pm
Shipbuilders - Titans    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/24/2014, 8:30 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/24/2014, 8:30 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/24/2014, 8:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/24/2014, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/24/2014, 9:00 pm
CHEESEMEN - THE BAGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 9:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - HEAT    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 9:00 pm
LEGION XIII - DIRTY STING    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/24/2014, 9:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/24/2014, 9:00 pm
Kanata Kings - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/24/2014, 9:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Express    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/24/2014, 9:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/24/2014, 9:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/24/2014, 9:40 pm
GOODFELLAS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/24/2014, 10:00 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 10:00 pm
MOOSEHEAD - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/24/2014, 10:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - DEMONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/24/2014, 10:00 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/27/2014, 10:00 am
Shipbuilders - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/27/2014, 11:10 am
Roadrunners - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/27/2014, 2:30 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHL Mens07/27/2014, 3:40 pm
York Region Blues - Grizzles    (Summary)IMBHTier 407/27/2014, 7:00 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/27/2014, 7:00 pm
STALLIONS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/27/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO REIGN - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/27/2014, 7:00 pm
Dragon Slayers - Pounders    (Summary)IMBHTier 407/27/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - GOODFELLAS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/27/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - ROCKAFELLAS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/27/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - MISFIT SNIPER    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/27/2014, 8:00 pm
BLACKHAWKS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/27/2014, 9:00 pm
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/27/2014, 9:00 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/27/2014, 9:00 pm
Ninja Turtles - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2014, 6:30 pm
WARRIORS - THUNDERHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/28/2014, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - ICE HOLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/28/2014, 7:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - YOUNG GUNZ    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/28/2014, 7:00 pm
Magic - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/28/2014, 7:30 pm
Magic - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/28/2014, 7:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/28/2014, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/28/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/28/2014, 8:00 pm
Toronto East - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/28/2014, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/28/2014, 8:30 pm
Top Shelf - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/28/2014, 8:30 pm
BLACKHAWKS - STALLIONS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/28/2014, 9:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/28/2014, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/28/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/28/2014, 9:20 pm
Panthers - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/28/2014, 9:30 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/28/2014, 10:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/28/2014, 10:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2014, 6:30 pm
Pile Ons - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/29/2014, 6:30 pm
MOOSEHEAD - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/29/2014, 7:00 pm
BRONCOS - GROSSE BAUSSES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2014, 7:00 pm
Phantoms - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/29/2014, 7:30 pm
Old Puckers - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/29/2014, 7:30 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/29/2014, 7:45 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - ICE HOLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/29/2014, 8:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - TEAM BUDDAY    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2014, 8:00 pm
Barefaxboys - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/29/2014, 8:30 pm
Express - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/29/2014, 8:30 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/29/2014, 9:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/29/2014, 9:00 pm
Gnomes - Ninja Turtles    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2014, 9:30 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/29/2014, 9:30 pm
MORTONWAY KINGS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/29/2014, 9:30 pm
STALLIONS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/29/2014, 10:30 pm
Z! - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/30/2014, 6:30 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/30/2014, 7:00 pm
ROCKAFELLAS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/30/2014, 7:00 pm
TailGators - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/30/2014, 7:00 pm
KNIGHTS - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2014, 7:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2014, 7:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Travellers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2014, 7:30 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED07/30/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/30/2014, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/30/2014, 8:00 pm
MISFIT SNIPER - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2014, 8:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2014, 8:00 pm
Jets - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2014, 8:30 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/30/2014, 8:45 pm
ICE HOLES - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/30/2014, 9:00 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/30/2014, 9:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/30/2014, 9:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2014, 9:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - Toronto East    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2014, 9:00 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2014, 9:30 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/30/2014, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - SHAKE OS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/407/30/2014, 10:00 pm
PIRATES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2014, 10:00 pm
Top Shelf - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/31/2014, 6:00 pm
The Meat Mountain - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/31/2014, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division07/31/2014, 7:00 pm
SEAGULLS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/31/2014, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/31/2014, 7:00 pm
LEGION XIII - JABRONIS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2014, 7:00 pm
GROSSE BAUSSES - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/31/2014, 7:00 pm
Snipes - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/31/2014, 7:30 pm
PENGUINS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS07/31/2014, 8:00 pm
STRIKERS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/31/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - CITY CHIEFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2014, 8:00 pm
TEAM BUDDAY - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/31/2014, 8:00 pm
The Aces - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/31/2014, 8:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/31/2014, 8:30 pm
HEAT - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/31/2014, 9:00 pm
GOODFELLAS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/31/2014, 9:00 pm
KNIGHTS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/31/2014, 9:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Mad Hatters    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division07/31/2014, 9:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS07/31/2014, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON BLUES - STALLIONS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 407/31/2014, 10:00 pm
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/31/2014, 10:00 pm