WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Phantoms - Bruins (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/02/2013, 6:00 pm
RedLine - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2013, 6:00 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2013, 6:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - FLYING DUTCHMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/02/2013, 7:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/02/2013, 7:00 pm
PIT DEMONS - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/02/2013, 7:00 pm
Sharks (Teal) - Comets (Maroon)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/02/2013, 7:00 pm
Mercenaries - Iron Hawks    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/02/2013, 7:00 pm
Burners - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2013, 7:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/02/2013, 8:00 pm
KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/02/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - WOODBRIDGE JETS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/02/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - SCARBOROUGH BLUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/02/2013, 8:00 pm
Badgers (Red) - Wolverines (Purple)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/02/2013, 8:00 pm
North Stars - Jets    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/02/2013, 8:00 pm
North Stars - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2013, 8:00 pm
The Aces - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2013, 8:30 pm
ROUGH RIDERS - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/02/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/02/2013, 9:00 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - WESTON ALUMNI    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/02/2013, 9:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/02/2013, 9:00 pm
Magic - Puck Bunnies    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2013, 9:00 pm
Magic - Puck Bunnies    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/02/2013, 9:00 pm
Phantoms - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2013, 9:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/02/2013, 10:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO PENGUINS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/02/2013, 10:00 pm
NORDIQUES - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/02/2013, 10:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/02/2013, 10:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Pat Burns Moustache experiance    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2013, 6:00 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
HARD AS PUCK - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
BRONCOS - TITIANAXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/03/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
Kempville Panthers - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/03/2013, 7:00 pm
Borden - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/03/2013, 7:30 pm
TailGators - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
ICE HOLES - THE PACK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
MAPLE GRIFFINS - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/03/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
DIRTY STING - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
Fit Shop - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/03/2013, 8:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - VAUGHAN RED WINGS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/03/2013, 8:15 pm
Lightning - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/03/2013, 9:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA JETS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/03/2013, 9:00 pm
MOLSON 69ers - TORONTO NORDEKES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/03/2013, 9:00 pm
ACES - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/03/2013, 9:00 pm
FALCONS - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/03/2013, 9:00 pm
KNIGHTS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/03/2013, 9:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/03/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - TORONTO THUNDER    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/03/2013, 9:30 pm
CHEESEMEN - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/03/2013, 10:00 pm
RAGE - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/03/2013, 10:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/03/2013, 10:00 pm
SEAGULLS - HITMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/03/2013, 10:00 pm
LOUNGE LIZARDS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/03/2013, 10:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/03/2013, 10:00 pm
Flames (White) - Oilers (Maroon)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/04/2013, 5:00 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/04/2013, 6:00 pm
Pylons - Wild Dawgs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/04/2013, 6:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/04/2013, 6:30 pm
MOOSEHEAD - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/04/2013, 7:00 pm
HEAT - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/04/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO PIRATES - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/04/2013, 7:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/04/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/04/2013, 7:00 pm
Canucks (Orange) - Jets (Navy Blue)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/04/2013, 7:00 pm
Mercenaries - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/04/2013, 7:00 pm
Beavers - 40 Shades of Gray    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/04/2013, 7:30 pm
THE BAGS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/04/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/04/2013, 8:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/04/2013, 8:00 pm
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/04/2013, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - PIT DEMONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/04/2013, 8:00 pm
LEGION XIII - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/04/2013, 8:00 pm
Lightning (Teal) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/04/2013, 8:00 pm
Broad Street Bullies - Kushton Hornets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2013, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - North Stars    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/04/2013, 8:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - ROUGH RIDERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/04/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/04/2013, 9:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/04/2013, 9:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - Toronto East    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/04/2013, 9:00 pm
NORDIQUES - TBB    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/04/2013, 9:00 pm
DIRTY STING - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/04/2013, 9:00 pm
Burners - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2013, 9:00 pm
DND Stingers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/04/2013, 9:30 pm
PARAGOONS - FLYING DUTCHMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
PENGUINS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
LOUNGE LIZARDS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
YORK EXPRESS - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/04/2013, 10:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - NIGHT ANGELS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
Z! - Le Big Club    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/04/2013, 10:00 pm
NAA VAUGHAN - NAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 1:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA CAMBRIDGE - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 1:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB WITHROW PARK 2 - NBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 1:00 pmLIONS
NBB KITCHENER 2 - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 1:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB BRADFORD - NBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 1:00 pmGRAND RIVER
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 2:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA NEW TECUMSETH - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 2:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB HALTON - NBB KITCHENER 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 2:00 pmLIONS
NBB NEW TECUMSETH - NBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 2:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB SHELBURNE - NBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 2:00 pmGRAND RIVER
TAA VAUGHAN - TAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2013, 3:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
TAA BRAMPTON - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2013, 3:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
TBB KITCHENER - TBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2013, 3:00 pmLIONS
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 3:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB NORTH YORK - NBB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 3:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BBB VAUGHAN - BBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 3:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 3:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
TAA CAMBRIDGE - TAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2013, 4:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
TAA PENETANG - TAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/05/2013, 4:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
TBB NORTH YORK - TBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmLIONS
TBB OSHAWA - TBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
TBB SHELBURNE - TBB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BBB WITHROW PARK - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-KITCHENER - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB RICHMOND HILL - JBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB CHATHAM - JBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 4:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
TBB LONDON - TBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmGRAND RIVER
NBB LONDON - NBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB WITHROW PARK 2    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB OSHAWA - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmLIONS
NBB PENETANG - NBB KITCHENER 2    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB NEWMARKET - JBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB KITCHENER - JBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 5:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA BRAMPTON - NAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 6:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA WITHROW PARK - NAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 6:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 6:00 pmLIONS
NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 6:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 6:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 6:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA RICHMOND HILL - BAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 6:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB VAUGHAN - JBB OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 6:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB HALTON - JBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/05/2013, 6:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA PENETANG - NAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA KITCHENER - NAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB KINGSTON - NBB BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/05/2013, 7:00 pmLIONS
VAUGHAN CHAOS - BAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA PENETANG - BAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA NORTH YORK - JAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA VAUGHAN - JAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/05/2013, 7:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
BAA BRAMPTON 2 - BAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 8:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA KITCHENER - BAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/05/2013, 8:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA KITCHENER - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/05/2013, 8:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA OSHAWA - JAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/05/2013, 8:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NORTH YORK HITMEN - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/05/2013, 9:00 pm
BB-OTTAWA - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 9:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 9:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB BRAMPTON - JBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 9:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB OTTAWA - JBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 9:00 amMAGNA HONDA
TAA NEW TECUMSETH - TAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 10:00 amACTIVA PAD A
TAA BELLEVILLE - TAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 10:00 amACTIVA PAD B
TBB PENETANG - TBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amLIONS
TBB HALTON - TBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
TBB NEW TECUMSETH - TBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amGRAND RIVER
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-OSHAWA - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB PRINCE EDWARD - JBB VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 10:00 amMAGNA HONDA
TAA WITHROW PARK - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 11:00 amACTIVA PAD A
TAA KITCHENER - TAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 11:00 amACTIVA PAD B
TBB KINGSTON - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amLIONS
TBB KITCHENER - TBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amGRAND RIVER
BBB NEW TECUMSETH - BBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-WEST HILL - BBB VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB WITHROW PARK - JBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB NEW TECUMSETH - JBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 11:00 amMAGNA HONDA
NAA WITHROW PARK - NAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA VAUGHAN - NAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB PENETANG - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 12:00 pmLIONS
NBB KINGSTON - NBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 12:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB WITHROW PARK 2 - NBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 12:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BAA NEW TECUMSETH - BAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA BRAMPTON - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA PENETANG - JAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA BELLEVILLE - JAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 12:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA KITCHENER - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB KITCHENER 2 - NBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 1:00 pmLIONS
NBB BRADFORD - NBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 1:00 pmQUEENSRIVER
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 1:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BAA NEWMARKET - BAA BRAMPTON 2    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA BELLEVILLE - BAA RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA NEWMARKET - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 1:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
TBB PENETANG - TBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
TBB LONDON - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
TBB NORTH YORK - TBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmLIONS
TBB OSHAWA - TBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB CAMBRIDGE - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BAA WITHROW PARK - VAUGHAN CHAOS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 2:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA OSHAWA - BAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 2:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB PRINCE EDWARD - JBB OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 2:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
TAA BELLEVILLE - TAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 3:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
TAA VAUGHAN - TAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 3:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
TBB KITCHENER - TBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/06/2013, 3:00 pmLIONS
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 3:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 3:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB RICHMOND HILL - JBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 3:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB VAUGHAN - JBB HALTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 3:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
TAA KITCHENER - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 4:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
TAA BRAMPTON - TAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/06/2013, 4:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - NIAGARA GENERALS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/06/2013, 4:30 pm
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 4:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 4:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB NEW TECUMSETH - JBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 4:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB CHATHAM - JBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/06/2013, 4:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA BELLEVILLE - NAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 5:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA VAUGHAN - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 5:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB BRADFORD - NBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 5:00 pmLIONS
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 5:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB PENETANG - NBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 5:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BB-WEST HILL - BBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 5:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BBB VAUGHAN - BBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/06/2013, 5:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA BELLEVILLE - JAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 5:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA NORTH YORK - JAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 5:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA NEW TECUMSETH - NAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 6:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
NAA CAMBRIDGE - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/06/2013, 6:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 6:00 pmLIONS
NBB NEW TECUMSETH - NBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 6:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
NBB HALTON - NBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/06/2013, 6:00 pmGRAND RIVER
BAA NEWMARKET - BAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 6:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA BRAMPTON 2 - BAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 6:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA NEW TECUMSETH - JAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 6:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA VAUGHAN - JAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/06/2013, 6:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
BAA BELLEVILLE - BAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 7:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
BAA RICHMOND HILL - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 7:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
BAA OSHAWA - BAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 7:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA NORTH YORK - VAUGHAN CHAOS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/06/2013, 7:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
TAA PENETANG - TAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 9:00 amACTIVA PAD A
TAA CAMBRIDGE - TAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 9:00 amACTIVA PAD B
TBB WITHROW PARK - TBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amLIONS
TBB NORTH YORK - TBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
BB-OTTAWA - BBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB NEW TECUMSETH - JBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB CAMBRIDGE - JBB PRINCE EDWARD    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 9:00 amMAGNA HONDA
TAA BELLEVILLE - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 10:00 amACTIVA PAD B
TAA KITCHENER - TAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 10:00 amACTIVA PAD A
TBB KITCHENER - TBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amLIONS
TBB HALTON - TBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
BB-OSHAWA - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB NEWMARKET - JBB OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JBB BRAMPTON - JBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 10:00 amMAGNA HONDA
NBB RICHMOND HILL - NBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 11:00 amACTIVA PAD A
NBB PENETANG - NBB KITCHENER 1    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 11:00 amACTIVA PAD B
NBB BRADFORD - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 11:00 amLIONS
NBB WITHROW PARK 1 - NBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 11:00 amQUEENSMOUNT
BAA KITCHENER - BAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 11:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA BELLEVILLE - BAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 11:00 amRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA OSHAWA - JAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 11:00 amMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA KITCHENER - JAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 11:00 amMAGNA HONDA
BLUE - GREY    (Summary)BMBHLATOM / PEEWEE (99-01)07/07/2013, 12:00 pm
BAA NEW TECUMSETH - BAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 12:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
BAA NORTH YORK - BAA BRAMPTON 2    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 12:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JAA NEWMARKET - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 12:00 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
JAA PENETANG - JAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 12:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NAA BRAMPTON - NAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/07/2013, 12:30 pmACTIVA PAD B
NBB HALTON - NBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 12:30 pmQUEENSMOUNT
RED - GREEN    (Summary)BMBHLATOM / PEEWEE (99-01)07/07/2013, 1:00 pm
TBB WITHROW PARK - TBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 1:00 pmLIONS
NAA NEW TECUMSETH - NAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/07/2013, 1:00 pmACTIVA PAD A
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 1:30 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
JBB PRINCE EDWARD - JBB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 1:30 pmMAGNA HONDA
BABY BLUE - GREENIMBHLSQUIRT07/07/2013, 2:00 pm
YELLOW - REDIMBHLSQUIRT07/07/2013, 2:00 pm
TAA CAMBRIDGE - TAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 2:00 pmACTIVA PAD B
TBB OSHAWA - TBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/07/2013, 2:00 pmQUEENSMOUNT
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM BB07/07/2013, 2:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
TAA KITCHENER - TAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/07/2013, 2:30 pmACTIVA PAD A
NBB KINGSTON - NBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 2:30 pmLIONS
JBB NEWMARKET - JBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR BB07/07/2013, 2:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
RED - BLUE    (Summary)IMBHLTYKE / NOVICE (04-06)07/07/2013, 3:00 pm
TORONTO POLAR BEARS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2013, 3:00 pm
BAA BELLEVILLE - BAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 3:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 2
BAA NEW TECUMSETH - BAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM AA07/07/2013, 3:00 pmRAY TWINNEY PAD 1
JAA KITCHENER - JAA NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 3:00 pmMAGNA HONDA
NBB KITCHENER 1 - NBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/07/2013, 3:30 pmACTIVA PAD B
JAA PENETANG - JAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR AA07/07/2013, 3:30 pmMAGNA HYUNDAI
YELLOW - GREENIMBHLNOVICE / ATOM (01-03)07/07/2013, 4:00 pm
Mercenaries - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2013, 4:00 pm
NIAGARA GENERALS - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2013, 4:30 pm
YELLOW - GREY    (Summary)IMBHLTYKE / NOVICE (04-06)07/07/2013, 5:00 pm
Training Solution - Wild Dawgs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2013, 5:00 pm
BABY BLUE - ORANGE    (Summary)IMBHLNOVICE / ATOM (01-03)07/07/2013, 6:00 pm
SCARBRO JETS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2013, 6:00 pm
Top Shelf - Hard As Pucks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2013, 6:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - BARRIE WILD    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2013, 7:00 pm
HITMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/07/2013, 7:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2013, 7:00 pm
North Stars - Fit Shop    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2013, 7:00 pm
ST. THOMAS WILDCATS - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/07/2013, 8:00 pm
HEAT - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/07/2013, 8:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2013, 8:00 pm
Magic - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/07/2013, 8:00 pm
SEAGULLS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/07/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2013, 9:00 pm
THE BAGS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/07/2013, 10:00 pm
ACIC RHINOS - THE LOONS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/07/2013, 10:00 pm
Canucks (Orange) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/08/2013, 5:00 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Lightning (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/08/2013, 6:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2013, 6:30 pm
FALCO STEELERS - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/08/2013, 7:00 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (White)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/08/2013, 7:00 pm
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2013, 7:30 pm
Flyers - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/08/2013, 7:30 pm
TORONTO PENGUINS - WOODBRIDGE JETS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/08/2013, 8:00 pm
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Maroon)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/08/2013, 8:00 pm
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/08/2013, 8:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/08/2013, 8:30 pm
SAINTS - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/08/2013, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/08/2013, 9:30 pm
ACES - MAPLE GRIFFINS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/08/2013, 10:00 pm
Comets (Maroon) - Bruins (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/09/2013, 6:00 pm
Pylons - Iron Hawks    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2013, 6:30 pm
Storm - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2013, 6:30 pm
ROUGH RIDERS - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/09/2013, 7:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/09/2013, 7:00 pm
NORDIQUES - PIT DEMONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/09/2013, 7:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - ACIC RHINOS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/09/2013, 7:00 pm
Badgers (Red) - Wolverines (Purple)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/09/2013, 7:00 pm
The Aces - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2013, 7:30 pm
Snipes - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2013, 7:30 pm
FLYING DUTCHMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/09/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/09/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO PENGUINS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/09/2013, 8:00 pm
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - TBB    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/09/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO KNIGHTS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/09/2013, 8:00 pm
Phantoms - Sharks (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/09/2013, 8:00 pm
Puck Bunnies - Fit Shop    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/09/2013, 8:30 pm
RedLine - Pat Burns Moustache experiance    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2013, 8:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/09/2013, 9:00 pm
LOUNGE LIZARDS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/09/2013, 9:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - WOODBRIDGE JETS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/09/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/09/2013, 9:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/09/2013, 9:00 pm
DND Stingers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/09/2013, 9:30 pm
Jets - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/09/2013, 9:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/09/2013, 10:00 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - BALL SLAPPERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/09/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - WESTON ALUMNI    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/09/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/09/2013, 10:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/09/2013, 10:00 pm
Tsunamis - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/10/2013, 6:30 pm
Lightning - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/10/2013, 7:00 pm
ICE HOLES - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/10/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO NORDEKES - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/10/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/10/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/10/2013, 7:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/10/2013, 7:30 pm
Le Big Club - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/10/2013, 7:30 pm
Tiffs - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
NIAGARA GENERALS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
HARD AS PUCK - MISSISSAUGA JETS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - MOLSON 69ers    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/10/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - WESTON ALUMNI    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/10/2013, 8:00 pm
Z! - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/10/2013, 8:30 pm
TailGators - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/10/2013, 9:00 pm
LOCO STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/10/2013, 9:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/10/2013, 9:00 pm
RAGE - TITIANAXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/10/2013, 9:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/10/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/10/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - VAUGHAN RED WINGS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/10/2013, 9:15 pm
Charging Seahawks - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/10/2013, 9:30 pm
THE PACK - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/10/2013, 10:00 pm
ACES - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/10/2013, 10:00 pm
HITMEN - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/10/2013, 10:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/10/2013, 10:00 pm
SHAOLIN MONKS - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/10/2013, 10:00 pm
Puck Bunnies - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/11/2013, 6:30 pm
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/11/2013, 6:30 pm
PIRATES - YOUNG GUNZ    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 7:00 pm
MOOSEHEAD - THE BAGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/11/2013, 7:00 pm
HEAT - SEAGULLS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/11/2013, 7:00 pm
Toronto East - TORONTO PIRATES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 7:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - SCARBOROUGH BLUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/11/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/11/2013, 7:00 pm
Kempville Panthers - 40 Shades of Gray    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/11/2013, 7:30 pm
Kushton Hornets - Burners    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/11/2013, 7:30 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/11/2013, 7:30 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 8:00 pm
MORTONWAY KINGS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/11/2013, 8:00 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/11/2013, 8:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 8:00 pm
PIT DEMONS - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/11/2013, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/11/2013, 8:00 pm
DIRTY STING - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/11/2013, 8:00 pm
Magic - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/11/2013, 8:30 pm
Le Big Club - Jets    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/11/2013, 8:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Flyers    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/11/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ROUGH RIDERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/11/2013, 9:00 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/11/2013, 9:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/11/2013, 9:00 pm
WOODBRIDGE JETS - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/11/2013, 9:00 pm
TBB - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/11/2013, 9:00 pm
LEGION XIII - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/11/2013, 9:00 pm
Beavers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/11/2013, 9:30 pm
North Stars - Hard As Pucks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/11/2013, 9:30 pm
PENGUINS - FLYING DUTCHMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/11/2013, 10:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/11/2013, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/11/2013, 10:00 pm
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/11/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - NORDIQUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/11/2013, 10:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/11/2013, 10:00 pm
U14 WITHROW PARK - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/12/2013, 2:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/12/2013, 2:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
ABB RICHMOND HILL - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
ABB OSHAWA - ABB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/12/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/12/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U18 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/12/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
OSHAWA - AAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 3:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
KINGSTON - AAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 3:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
AAA VAUGHAN - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U18 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/12/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/12/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
PBB LONDON - PBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 4:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PBB CHATHAM - PBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 4:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - PBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB BRADFORD - PBB HALTON 1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 5:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PBB MISSISSAUGA - PBB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 5:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PBB KINGSTON - PBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PBB WITHROW PARK - PBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U12 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/12/2013, 6:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 NEW TECUMSETH - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/12/2013, 6:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
PAA OSHAWA - PAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/12/2013, 6:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA WITHROW PARK - PAA BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/12/2013, 6:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PAA CAMBRIDGE - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/12/2013, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PAA KITCHENER - PAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/12/2013, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PAA VAUGHAN - PAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/12/2013, 6:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
PBB SHELBURNE - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/12/2013, 6:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
U16 PENETANG - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/12/2013, 7:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U14 PENETANG - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/12/2013, 7:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB MISSISSAUGA - ABB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
ABB WITHROW PARK 1 - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
ABB BRAMPTON - ABB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
ABB LONDON - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
ABB PENETANG - ABB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
ABB BELLEVILLE - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
U18 PENETANG - U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/12/2013, 8:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/12/2013, 8:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/12/2013, 8:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - AAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PENETANG - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
AA-KITCHENER - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
AAA WITHROW PARK - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/12/2013, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
ABB INNISFIL - ABB OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/12/2013, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
ABB NORTH YORK - ABB WITHROW PARK 1    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 8:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
BB KINGSTON - ABB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 8:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
ABB KITCHENER - ABB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 8:00 amARGYLE PAD A
PENETANG - AAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
KINGSTON - AAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
BB-HALTON - ABB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 9:00 amARGYLE PAD A
ABB CAMBRIDGE - ABB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 9:00 amARGYLE PAD B
ABB NEW TECUMSETH - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
ABB SHELBURNE - ABB INNISFIL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
U14 PENETANG - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 10:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 CAMBRIDGE - U14 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 10:00 amLEGENDS PAD 3
AA-BRAMPTON - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
AAA WITHROW PARK - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
NEWMARKET - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD A
PBB BELLEVILLE - PBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD B
PBB KITCHENER - PBB WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
PBB WEST HILL - PBB BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/13/2013, 11:00 amLEGENDS PAD 3
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/13/2013, 11:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/13/2013, 11:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
PBB HALTON 1 - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
PBB RICHMOND HILL - PBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
PBB OSHAWA - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD A
PBB NORTH YORK - PBB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amARGYLE PAD B
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
PBB NEWMARKET - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
U18 PENETANG - U18 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/13/2013, 12:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U12 PENETANG - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/13/2013, 12:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB MISSISSAUGA - ABB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
PAA PENETANG - PAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 12:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 12:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PAA NEW TECUMSETH - PAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 12:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 12:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PAA BELLEVILLE - PAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/13/2013, 1:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 NEW TECUMSETH - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 1:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 2:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
PBB KITCHENER - PBB BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PBB WITHROW PARK - PBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PBB HALTON 1 - PBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PBB LONDON - PBB BRADFORD    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB OSHAWA - PBB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
PBB CHATHAM - PBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/13/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/13/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
PAA NEWMARKET - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 3:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA CAMBRIDGE - PAA VAUGHAN    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 3:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PAA OSHAWA - PAA NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 3:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - PBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 3:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
PBB KINGSTON - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 3:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
U18 PENETANG - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/13/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 PENETANG - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/13/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/13/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/13/2013, 4:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB OSHAWA - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
ABB KITCHENER - ABB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 4:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BB KINGSTON - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 4:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
ABB PENETANG - ABB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 4:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
PAA BELLEVILLE - PAA BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 4:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA KITCHENER - PAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 4:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - NIAGARA GENERALS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/13/2013, 4:30 pm
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/13/2013, 5:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/13/2013, 5:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB MISSISSAUGA - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 5:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
ABB INNISFIL - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 5:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
ABB WITHROW PARK 1 - ABB RICHMOND HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
ABB LONDON - ABB BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/13/2013, 5:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
U14 WITHROW PARK - U14 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 6:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 CAMBRIDGE - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/13/2013, 6:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 6:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PENETANG - AAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 6:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
NEWMARKET - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/13/2013, 6:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB OSHAWA - PBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PBB HALTON 1 - PBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PBB KITCHENER - PBB LONDON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PBB SHELBURNE - PBB CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
PAA NEW TECUMSETH - PAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA BELLEVILLE - PAA WITHROW PARK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
PAA CAMBRIDGE - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/13/2013, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
PBB MISSISSAUGA - PBB WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/13/2013, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
U12 NEW TECUMSETH - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/14/2013, 9:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
U12 WITHROW PARK - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/14/2013, 9:00 amLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB OSHAWA - ABB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
ABB KITCHENER - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
ABB BRAMPTON - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 9:30 amKINSMEN PAD A
ABB RICHMOND HILL - ABB CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 9:30 amKINSMEN PAD B
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/14/2013, 10:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
U14 PENETANG - U14 CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/14/2013, 10:00 amLEGENDS PAD 3
ABB SHELBURNE - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - ABB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
PBB OSHAWA - PBB SHELBURNE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 10:30 amKINSMEN PAD A
PBB HALTON 1 - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 10:30 amKINSMEN PAD B
U16 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/14/2013, 11:00 amLEGENDS PAD 1
U18 NEW TECUMSETH - U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/14/2013, 11:00 amLEGENDS PAD 3
PBB CHATHAM - PBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
PBB LONDON - PBB NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
PBB BRAMPTON - PBB MISSISSAUGA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 11:30 amKINSMEN PAD B
KINGSTON - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/14/2013, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
PAA BRAMPTON - PAA PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/14/2013, 12:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
PAA WITHROW PARK - PAA NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/14/2013, 12:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U12 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/14/2013, 1:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
AAA NEW TECUMSETH - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA07/14/2013, 1:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
U14 CAMBRIDGE - U14 NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/14/2013, 1:30 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
ABB KITCHENER - ABB PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 1:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
ABB CAMBRIDGE - ABB NEW TECUMSETH    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 1:30 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB07/14/2013, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
U16 NEW TECUMSETH - U16 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1607/14/2013, 2:30 pmLEGENDS PAD 3
PBB OSHAWA - PBB KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 2:30 pmKINSMEN PAD B
NIAGARA GENERALS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/14/2013, 3:00 pm
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/14/2013, 3:00 pmLEGENDS PAD 1
PBB NORTH YORK - PBB NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB07/14/2013, 3:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
The Meat Mountain - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2013, 4:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Iron Hawks    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2013, 5:00 pm
LOCO STALLIONS - MISSISSAUGA JETS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/14/2013, 6:00 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/14/2013, 6:00 pm
Panthers - Le Big Club    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/14/2013, 6:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/14/2013, 7:00 pm
MOOSEHEAD - HITMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/14/2013, 7:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/14/2013, 7:00 pm
Tsunamis - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2013, 7:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/14/2013, 8:00 pm
HEAT - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/14/2013, 8:00 pm
SCARBRO JETS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/14/2013, 8:00 pm
RedLine - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2013, 8:00 pm
HARD AS PUCK - THE PACK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/14/2013, 9:00 pm
SEAGULLS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/14/2013, 9:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - THE LOONS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/14/2013, 9:00 pm
ICE HOLES - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/14/2013, 10:00 pm
THE BAGS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/14/2013, 10:00 pm
ACIC RHINOS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/14/2013, 10:00 pm
The Aces - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2013, 6:30 pm
BRONCOS - MAPLE GRIFFINS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/15/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/15/2013, 7:00 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - TORONTO NORDEKES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/15/2013, 7:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA JETS - THE PACK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/15/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/15/2013, 7:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/15/2013, 7:30 pm
Titans - Flyers    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/15/2013, 7:30 pm
TITIANAXPRESS - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/15/2013, 8:00 pm
FALCONS - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/15/2013, 8:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - MOLSON 69ers    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/15/2013, 8:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/15/2013, 8:00 pm
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/15/2013, 8:15 pm
Storm - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2013, 8:30 pm
Roadrunners - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/15/2013, 8:30 pm
ACES - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/15/2013, 9:00 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/15/2013, 9:00 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/15/2013, 9:00 pm
HARD AS PUCK - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/15/2013, 9:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2013, 9:30 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/15/2013, 9:30 pm
SAINTS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/15/2013, 10:00 pm
ICE HOLES - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/15/2013, 10:00 pm
Panthers - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/16/2013, 6:30 pm
Mercenaries - Wild Dawgs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2013, 6:30 pm
TORONTO PIRATES - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/16/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO RAGE - ACIC RHINOS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/16/2013, 7:00 pm
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - LEAFS RELOADED    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/16/2013, 7:00 pm
Le Big Club - Jets    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/16/2013, 7:30 pm
Top Shelf - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2013, 7:30 pm
PARAGOONS - ROUGH RIDERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/16/2013, 7:30 pm
KNIGHTS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/16/2013, 8:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/16/2013, 8:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/16/2013, 8:00 pm
VAUGHAN PYLONS - NORDIQUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/16/2013, 8:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Burners    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2013, 8:30 pm
The Aces - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2013, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - PENGUINS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/16/2013, 8:30 pm
BLOBFISH - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/16/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/16/2013, 9:00 pm
TBB - TORONTO TITANS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/16/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - WESTON ALUMNI    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/16/2013, 9:00 pm
Training Solution - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2013, 9:30 pm
Storm - Barrhaven Flying Elbows    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2013, 9:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - FLYING DUTCHMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/16/2013, 9:30 pm
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - BLOBFISH    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/16/2013, 10:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/16/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - BARRIE FLYERS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/16/2013, 10:00 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - FLYERS (M)    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/16/2013, 10:00 pm
Wawautosa - Lightning    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/17/2013, 7:00 pm
BRONCOS - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/17/2013, 7:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/17/2013, 7:00 pm
ICE HOLES - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/17/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2013, 7:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/17/2013, 7:00 pm
Borden - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/17/2013, 7:30 pm
North Stars - Puck Bunnies    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/17/2013, 7:30 pm
Basskickers - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/17/2013, 8:00 pm
MAPLE GRIFFINS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/17/2013, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - MOLSON 69ers    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/17/2013, 8:00 pm
THE PACK - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/17/2013, 8:00 pm
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/17/2013, 8:00 pm
DIRTY STING - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2013, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - VAUGHAN RED WINGS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/17/2013, 8:15 pm
Jets - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/17/2013, 8:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Burners    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/17/2013, 8:30 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
LEGION XIII - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
FLYERS (M) - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/17/2013, 9:00 pm
DND Stingers - Kempville Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/17/2013, 9:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - TORONTO THUNDER    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/17/2013, 9:30 pm
PIRATES - TORONTO BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/17/2013, 10:00 pm
CHEESEMEN - MISSISSAUGA JETS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/17/2013, 10:00 pm
BLOBFISH - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/17/2013, 10:00 pm
WESTON ALUMNI - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/17/2013, 10:00 pm
WESTON ALUMNI - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/17/2013, 10:45 pm
Charging Seahawks - Beavers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/18/2013, 6:30 pm
Puck Bunnies - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/18/2013, 6:30 pm
MOOSEHEAD - SEAGULLS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/18/2013, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/18/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/18/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - TBB    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 7:00 pm
Le Big Club - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/18/2013, 7:30 pm
PENGUINS - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/18/2013, 7:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - HITMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/18/2013, 8:00 pm
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/18/2013, 8:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - TORONTO PIRATES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/18/2013, 8:00 pm
LEGION XIII - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/18/2013, 8:00 pm
BARRIE FLYERS - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 8:00 pm
BARRIE FLYERS - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 8:15 pm
Kanata Kings - 40 Shades of Gray    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/18/2013, 8:30 pm
Mercenaries - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/18/2013, 8:30 pm
ROUGH RIDERS - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/18/2013, 8:30 pm
HEAT - THE BAGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/18/2013, 9:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/18/2013, 9:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - Toronto East    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/18/2013, 9:00 pm
DIRTY STING - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/18/2013, 9:00 pm
NORDIQUES - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 9:00 pm
Kempville Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/18/2013, 9:30 pm
Phantoms - Pat Burns Moustache experiance    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/18/2013, 9:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - FLYING DUTCHMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/18/2013, 9:30 pm
MORTONWAY KINGS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/18/2013, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/18/2013, 10:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - SCARBOROUGH BLUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 10:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - SCARBOROUGH BLUES    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/18/2013, 11:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - TORONTO NORDEKES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/21/2013, 6:00 pm
THE LOONS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/21/2013, 6:00 pm
MOLSON 69ers - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/21/2013, 7:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/21/2013, 7:00 pm
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/21/2013, 7:00 pm
ACIC RHINOS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/21/2013, 8:00 pm
HITMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/21/2013, 8:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/21/2013, 8:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/21/2013, 9:00 pm
THE BAGS - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/21/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - TBB    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/21/2013, 9:00 pm
CHEESEMEN - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/21/2013, 10:00 pm
SCARBRO JETS - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/21/2013, 10:00 pm
SEAGULLS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/21/2013, 10:00 pm
Mercenaries - Iron Hawks    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/22/2013, 6:30 pm
MAPLE GRIFFINS - TITIANAXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/22/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/22/2013, 7:00 pm
CHEESEMEN - THE PACK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/22/2013, 7:00 pm
LOCO STALLIONS - MISSISSAUGA JETS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/22/2013, 7:00 pm
Tsunamis - Kushton Hornets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/22/2013, 7:30 pm
Roadrunners - Flyers    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/22/2013, 7:30 pm
ACES - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/22/2013, 8:00 pm
PIRATES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/22/2013, 8:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/22/2013, 8:00 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - TORONTO NORDEKES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/22/2013, 8:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - 40 Shades of Gray    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/22/2013, 8:30 pm
Titans - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/22/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - YOUNG GUNZ    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/22/2013, 9:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/22/2013, 9:00 pm
THE BAGS - MOOSEHEAD    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/22/2013, 9:00 pm
WESTON ALUMNI - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/22/2013, 9:00 pm
Phantoms - Burners    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/22/2013, 9:30 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/22/2013, 10:00 pm
Hard As Pucks - Puck Bunnies    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/23/2013, 6:30 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2013, 6:30 pm
Toronto East - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/23/2013, 7:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Kempville Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/23/2013, 7:30 pm
RedLine - Burners    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2013, 7:30 pm
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/23/2013, 7:30 pm
VAUGHAN PYLONS - LEAFS RELOADED    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/23/2013, 8:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - WESTON ALUMNI    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/23/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/23/2013, 8:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/23/2013, 8:30 pm
Barefaxboys - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2013, 8:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/23/2013, 8:30 pm
YORK EXPRESS - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/23/2013, 9:00 pm
BALL SLAPPERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/23/2013, 9:00 pm
Z! - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/23/2013, 9:30 pm
Storm - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2013, 9:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/23/2013, 9:30 pm
Jets - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/24/2013, 6:30 pm
SHAOLIN MONKS - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/24/2013, 7:00 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/24/2013, 7:00 pm
HITMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/24/2013, 7:00 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - YORK EXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/24/2013, 7:00 pm
Sharks - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/24/2013, 7:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/24/2013, 7:30 pm
BRONCOS - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/24/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO GLADIATORS - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
THE PACK - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - TORONTO NORDEKES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
NIAGARA GENERALS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
Lightning - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/24/2013, 8:00 pm
Beavers - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/24/2013, 8:30 pm
RAGE - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/24/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - YOUNG GUNZ    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/24/2013, 9:00 pm
HARD AS PUCK - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/24/2013, 9:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA JETS - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/24/2013, 9:00 pm
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/24/2013, 9:00 pm
Tiffs - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/24/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/24/2013, 9:15 pm
DND Stingers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/24/2013, 9:30 pm
GARAGE GUYS - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/24/2013, 10:00 pm
SEAGULLS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/24/2013, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BALL SLAPPERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/24/2013, 10:00 pm
Borden - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/24/2013, 10:00 pm
North Stars - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/25/2013, 6:30 pm
Training Solution - Wild Dawgs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2013, 6:30 pm
SHAOLIN MONKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/25/2013, 7:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/25/2013, 7:00 pm
Fit Shop - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/25/2013, 7:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Iron Hawks    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2013, 7:30 pm
PARAGOONS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/25/2013, 7:30 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/25/2013, 8:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - TORONTO PIRATES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/25/2013, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/25/2013, 8:00 pm
DND Stingers - 40 Shades of Gray    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/25/2013, 8:30 pm
Z! - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/25/2013, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/25/2013, 8:30 pm
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/25/2013, 9:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - VAUGHAN PYLONS    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/25/2013, 9:00 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/25/2013, 9:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/25/2013, 9:30 pm
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/25/2013, 9:30 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/25/2013, 10:00 pm
STRIKERS - BLOBFISH    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/25/2013, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/28/2013, 3:00 pm
Broad Street Bullies - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2013, 4:00 pm
Pylons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2013, 5:00 pm
40 Shades of Gray - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/28/2013, 6:00 pm
Phantoms - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2013, 7:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/28/2013, 7:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/28/2013, 7:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Jets    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/28/2013, 8:00 pm
YORK CANADIANS - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/28/2013, 8:00 pm
NIGHT ANGELS - SCARBRO JETS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/28/2013, 8:00 pm
THE BAGS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/28/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/28/2013, 9:00 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 07/28/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/28/2013, 10:00 pm
Phantoms - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2013, 6:30 pm
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/29/2013, 7:00 pm
ICE HOLES - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/29/2013, 7:00 pm
TITIANAXPRESS - BRONCOS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2013, 7:00 pm
Sacred Blue - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2013, 7:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/29/2013, 7:30 pm
YOUNG GUNZ - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/29/2013, 8:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/29/2013, 8:00 pm
ACES - MAPLE GRIFFINS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2013, 8:00 pm
Space Pirates - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/29/2013, 8:30 pm
Flyers - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/29/2013, 8:30 pm
FALCONS - TORONTO BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/29/2013, 9:00 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - PARAGOONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/29/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO STORM - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2013, 9:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/29/2013, 9:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2013, 9:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS07/29/2013, 10:00 pm
SAINTS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/29/2013, 10:00 pm
Space Pirates - Fit Shop    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2013, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2013, 6:30 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/30/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2013, 7:00 pm
Panthers - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/30/2013, 7:30 pm
Training Solution - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2013, 7:30 pm
TORONTO PIRATES - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/30/2013, 8:00 pm
PIRATES - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 307/30/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2013, 8:00 pm
DND Stingers - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/30/2013, 8:30 pm
Snipes - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2013, 8:30 pm
TBB - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 207/30/2013, 9:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 307/30/2013, 9:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2013, 9:00 pm
Le Big Club - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/30/2013, 9:30 pm
Hard As Pucks - North Stars    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2013, 9:30 pm
BRONCOS - TITIANAXPRESS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/30/2013, 10:00 pm
SCARBRO JETS - NIGHT ANGELS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY07/30/2013, 10:00 pm
Fit Shop - Hard As Pucks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/31/2013, 6:30 pm
LOCO STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/31/2013, 7:00 pm
MAPLE GRIFFINS - ACES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/31/2013, 7:00 pm
SHAOLIN MONKS - NORTH YORK SHARKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2013, 7:00 pm
Lightning - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/31/2013, 7:00 pm
Beavers - DND Stingers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/31/2013, 7:30 pm
Titans - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens 07/31/2013, 7:30 pm
CHEESEMEN - ICE HOLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED07/31/2013, 8:00 pm
RAGE - TORONTO STORM    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/31/2013, 8:00 pm
BLOBFISH - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/31/2013, 8:00 pm
DIRTY STING - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2013, 8:00 pm
Borden - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/31/2013, 8:00 pm
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/31/2013, 8:00 pm
Kempville Panthers - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/31/2013, 8:30 pm
KHALSA SNIPERS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/31/2013, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 407/31/2013, 9:00 pm
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/31/2013, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2013, 9:00 pm
Tiffs - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/31/2013, 9:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER07/31/2013, 9:15 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division07/31/2013, 9:30 pm
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 07/31/2013, 10:00 pm
FALCO STEELERS - VENETIAN LIONS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS07/31/2013, 10:00 pm
KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 07/31/2013, 10:00 pm
TORONTO KNIGHTS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY07/31/2013, 10:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open07/31/2013, 10:00 pm