WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Canucks (Orange) - Lightning (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/02/2015, 5:00 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1107/02/2015, 6:00 pm
Sacred Blue - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2015, 6:30 pm
Architerra - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2015, 6:30 pm
Oilers (Maroon) - Flames (White)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/02/2015, 7:00 pm
Chiefs - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/02/2015, 7:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2015, 7:30 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1407/02/2015, 8:00 pm
Mercenaries - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/02/2015, 8:30 pm
Space Pirates - The Tommy Boys    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/02/2015, 8:30 pm
Stealth - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/02/2015, 9:30 pm
Godfathers - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/02/2015, 9:30 pm
Snipes - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/06/2015, 6:30 pm
RedLine - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/06/2015, 7:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/06/2015, 7:30 pm
Phantoms - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/06/2015, 8:30 pm
Roadrunners - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/06/2015, 8:40 pm
Dump & Dumper - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/07/2015, 6:30 pm
The Aces - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/07/2015, 6:30 pm
RedLine - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2015, 7:30 pm
Architerra - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/07/2015, 7:30 pm
Stealth - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/07/2015, 8:30 pm
Gray Blacks - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2015, 8:30 pm
Training Solution - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/08/2015, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/08/2015, 7:00 pm
Borden - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/08/2015, 7:30 pm
Storm - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/08/2015, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/08/2015, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/08/2015, 8:30 pm
Pie / Beavers - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/08/2015, 9:00 pm
Magic - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/08/2015, 9:30 pm
Magic - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/08/2015, 9:30 pm
Architerra - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2015, 6:30 pm
Stanta Shockers - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/09/2015, 6:30 pm
Pile Ons - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2015, 7:30 pm
Jets - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/09/2015, 7:30 pm
Jets - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/09/2015, 7:30 pm
Pylons - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/09/2015, 8:30 pm
Godfathers - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/09/2015, 8:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/09/2015, 9:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/09/2015, 9:30 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-HALTON (2) - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 3:00 pm
NEWMARKET - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/10/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-BHI EAGLES    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - AA-INDO ONTARIO    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
OSHAWA - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-FOUR COUNTIES    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/10/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
BB-CHATHAM - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-BHI WARRIORS    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/10/2015, 6:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/10/2015, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 8:00 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/10/2015, 8:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 8:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/10/2015, 8:00 pm
PENETANG - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/10/2015, 8:00 pm
PENETANG - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 9:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/10/2015, 9:00 pm
AA-HALTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/10/2015, 9:00 pm
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 9:00 am
BB-BHI - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 9:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 9:00 am
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 9:00 am
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 9:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 9:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 10:00 am
BB-BHI EAGLES - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 10:00 am
AA-OTTAWA - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 10:00 am
BB-PENETANG - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 10:00 am
BB-WEST HILL - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 10:00 am
BB- KINGSTON - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 10:00 am
NEWMARKET - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 11:00 am
BB-OTTAWA - BB-CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 11:00 am
AA-BHI WARRIORS - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 11:00 am
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 11:00 am
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 11:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 11:00 am
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-INDO ONTARIO - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
KINGSTON - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 1:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 1:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 1:00 pm
PENETANG - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 1:00 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 1:00 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB- KINGSTON - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-BHI EAGLES    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-HALTON (2) - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 3:30 pm
AA-INDO ONTARIO - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
AA-OTTAWA - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
AA-HALTON - AA-BHI WARRIORS    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
PENETANG - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 4:30 pm
AA-KITCHENER - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
KINGSTON - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
AA-KITCHENER - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 5:30 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 6:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/11/2015, 6:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/11/2015, 6:30 pm
BB-OTTAWA - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 7:30 pm
AA-KITCHENER - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 7:30 pm
AA-HALTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 7:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 7:30 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/11/2015, 7:30 pm
AA-KITCHENER - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 8:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/11/2015, 8:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 8:30 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/11/2015, 9:30 pm
OSHAWA - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/11/2015, 9:30 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BB-OSHAWA - BB-CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BB-BHI EAGLES - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BB-PENETANG - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/12/2015, 9:00 am
BELLEVILLE - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/12/2015, 10:00 am
BB-WEST HILL - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 10:00 am
AA-INDO ONTARIO - AA-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 10:00 am
KINGSTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/12/2015, 10:00 am
BELLEVILLE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/12/2015, 10:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/12/2015, 11:00 am
AA-NORTH YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/12/2015, 11:00 am
AA-HALTON - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 11:00 am
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 11:00 am
BB-KITCHENER - BB-FOUR COUNTIES    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 11:00 am
BB-WEST HILL - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 11:00 am
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
PENETANG - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
KINGSTON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/12/2015, 12:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 1:00 pm
BB-BHI EAGLES - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 1:00 pm
BB-OTTAWA - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB07/12/2015, 1:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/12/2015, 1:30 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/12/2015, 1:30 pm
BB- KINGSTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATYKE BB07/12/2015, 1:30 pm
PENETANG - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/12/2015, 2:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA07/12/2015, 2:30 pm
AA-INDO ONTARIO - AA-BHI WARRIORS    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 2:30 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATYKE AA07/12/2015, 2:45 pm
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 2:45 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANOVICE BB07/12/2015, 2:45 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 4:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA07/12/2015, 4:00 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHANOVICE AA07/12/2015, 4:00 pm
Sacred Blue - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/13/2015, 6:30 pm
Tsunamis - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/13/2015, 7:30 pm
Titans - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/13/2015, 7:30 pm
Express - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/13/2015, 8:30 pm
Express - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/13/2015, 8:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/13/2015, 8:40 pm
Top Shelf - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/13/2015, 9:30 pm
Top Shelf - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/13/2015, 9:30 pm
Pylons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2015, 6:30 pm
Architerra - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2015, 6:30 pm
Gnomes - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2015, 7:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2015, 7:30 pm
Snipes - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2015, 8:30 pm
Duck Hunters - The Tommy Boys    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2015, 8:30 pm
Phantoms - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2015, 9:30 pm
Storm - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2015, 9:30 pm
Gnomes - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/15/2015, 6:30 pm
Borden - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/15/2015, 7:00 pm
Gray Blacks - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/15/2015, 7:30 pm
Borden - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/15/2015, 8:00 pm
Magic - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/15/2015, 8:30 pm
Magic - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/15/2015, 8:30 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/15/2015, 9:00 pm
Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/15/2015, 9:30 pm
Tiffs - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/15/2015, 10:00 pm
RedLine - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2015, 6:30 pm
LumberJACKED - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/16/2015, 6:30 pm
LumberJACKED - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2015, 6:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2015, 7:30 pm
Gray Blacks - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/16/2015, 7:30 pm
Gray Blacks - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2015, 7:30 pm
Sacred Blue - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/16/2015, 8:30 pm
Space Pirates - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2015, 8:30 pm
Snipes - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/16/2015, 9:30 pm
The Tommy Boys - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/16/2015, 9:30 pm
PENETANG - AA WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 2:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 2:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 2:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 3:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 3:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 3:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-HALTON - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 5:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/17/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 6:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 6:00 pm
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 6:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/17/2015, 6:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 7:00 pm
NEWMARKET - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/17/2015, 7:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 8:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 8:00 pm
AA-OTTAWA - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/17/2015, 8:00 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 8:30 am
CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 8:30 am
AA-KITCHENER - AA WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 8:30 am
NEWMARKET - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 8:30 am
BB-OSHAWA - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 9:30 am
BB-HALTON - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 9:30 am
BB-HALTON (2) - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 9:30 am
OSHAWA - AA-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 9:30 am
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 10:30 am
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 10:30 am
BB- KINGSTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 10:30 am
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 10:30 am
U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U14 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/18/2015, 11:00 am
BB-BHI - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 11:30 am
BB-LONDON - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 11:30 am
BB-WEST HILL - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 11:30 am
BB-HALTON (2) - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 11:30 am
U12 PENETANG - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/18/2015, 12:00 pm
U16 CAMBRIDGE CANUCKS - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/18/2015, 12:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 12:30 pm
NEWMARKET - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 12:30 pm
AA WEST HILL - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 12:30 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 12:30 pm
U18 PENETANG - U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/18/2015, 1:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 2:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 2:00 pm
AA-KITCHENER - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 2:00 pm
NEWMARKET - AA-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 2:00 pm
U14 PENETANG - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/18/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-HALTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 3:00 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 3:00 pm
U12 PENETANG - U12 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/18/2015, 3:30 pm
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-BHI    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 4:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 4:00 pm
BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 4:00 pm
U18 PENETANG - U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/18/2015, 4:30 pm
BB-HALTON - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 5:00 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 5:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 5:00 pm
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U16 CAMBRIDGE CANUCKS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/18/2015, 5:30 pm
AA-OTTAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 6:30 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 6:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 6:30 pm
OSHAWA - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/18/2015, 6:30 pm
U14 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U14 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/18/2015, 6:30 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 7:30 pm
BB- KINGSTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/18/2015, 7:30 pm
NEWMARKET - AA WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 7:30 pm
AA-KITCHENER - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/18/2015, 7:30 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 8:30 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/18/2015, 8:30 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 9:00 am
BB-HALTON - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 9:00 am
BB-KITCHENER - BB ELGIN MIDDLESEX    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 9:00 am
U14 PENETANG - U14 OSHAWA EXPRESS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/19/2015, 9:00 am
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/19/2015, 9:00 am
BB-NORTH YORK - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 10:00 am
PENETANG - AA WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/19/2015, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/19/2015, 10:00 am
NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/19/2015, 10:00 am
U16 CAMBRIDGE CANUCKS - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/19/2015, 10:00 am
BB-BHI - BB-HALTON (2)    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 11:00 am
BB-ELGIN MIDDLESEX - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 11:00 am
BB-LONDON - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 11:00 am
BB-OSHAWA - BB-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 11:00 am
AA-NORTH YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 12:00 pm
NEWMARKET - AA-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 12:00 pm
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 12:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 12:00 pm
U14 PENETANG - U14 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/19/2015, 12:00 pm
U16 OSHAWA EXPRESS - U16 CAMBRIDGE CANUCKS    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/19/2015, 1:15 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 1:30 pm
BB-HALTON - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 1:30 pm
BB-KITCHENER - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 1:30 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAAtom BB07/19/2015, 1:30 pm
U18 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U18 PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAGIRLSU 16 / GIRLS U 1807/19/2015, 2:30 pm
BB-BHI - BB-HALTON    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 2:45 pm
BB-LONDON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHA PEEWEE BB07/19/2015, 2:45 pm
AA-KITCHENER - AA WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/19/2015, 2:45 pm
NEWMARKET - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAAtom AA07/19/2015, 2:45 pm
AA-KITCHENER - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 4:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA07/19/2015, 4:00 pm
Jets - Storm    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/20/2015, 6:30 pm
Training Solution - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/20/2015, 7:30 pm
Training Solution - Express    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/20/2015, 7:30 pm
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/20/2015, 7:30 pm
Panthers - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/20/2015, 8:30 pm
Panthers - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/20/2015, 8:30 pm
Titans - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/20/2015, 8:40 pm
Stealth - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2015, 6:30 pm
The Aces - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2015, 6:30 pm
Shipbuilders - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/21/2015, 7:00 pm
The Meat Mountain - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2015, 7:30 pm
The Tommy Boys - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/21/2015, 7:30 pm
The Tommy Boys - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/21/2015, 7:30 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/21/2015, 8:10 pm
Pylons - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2015, 8:30 pm
Gnomes - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2015, 8:30 pm
Pile Ons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/22/2015, 6:30 pm
Tiffs - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/22/2015, 7:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/22/2015, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/22/2015, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - Gray Blacks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/22/2015, 8:30 pm
Top Shelf - Gray Blacks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/22/2015, 8:30 pm
Wawautosa - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/22/2015, 9:00 pm
Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/22/2015, 9:30 pm
Borden - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/22/2015, 10:00 pm
Phantoms - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2015, 6:30 pm
Architerra - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2015, 6:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2015, 7:30 pm
LumberJACKED - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/23/2015, 7:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/23/2015, 8:30 pm
Storm - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/23/2015, 8:30 pm
Storm - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/23/2015, 8:30 pm
Barefaxboys - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/23/2015, 9:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/23/2015, 9:30 pm
Express - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/27/2015, 6:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/27/2015, 7:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Shipbuilders    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/27/2015, 7:30 pm
Panthers - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/27/2015, 8:30 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/27/2015, 8:40 pm
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/27/2015, 9:30 pm
Snipes - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2015, 6:30 pm
Magic - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/28/2015, 6:30 pm
Pylons - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2015, 7:30 pm
Top Shelf - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/28/2015, 7:30 pm
Top Shelf - Jets    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/28/2015, 7:30 pm
RedLine - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2015, 8:30 pm
Space Pirates - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/28/2015, 8:30 pm
Phantoms - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2015, 9:30 pm
Stealth - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/29/2015, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/29/2015, 7:00 pm
Jets - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/29/2015, 7:30 pm
TailGators - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/29/2015, 8:00 pm
Storm - Gray Blacks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/29/2015, 8:30 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/29/2015, 9:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/29/2015, 9:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/30/2015, 6:30 pm
Tsunamis - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2015, 6:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2015, 7:30 pm
Top Shelf - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2015, 7:30 pm
Gnomes - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2015, 8:30 pm
LumberJACKED - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/30/2015, 8:30 pm
Architerra - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/30/2015, 9:30 pm
Panthers - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division07/30/2015, 9:30 pm