WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Canada-U18 - Slovakia-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/01/2016, 1:30 pmZimini Stadium
Hungary-U18 - Team Euro-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/01/2016, 3:00 pmZimini Stadium
Slovakia-U20 - Hungary-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/01/2016, 4:30 pmZimini Stasdium
Canada-U20 - USA-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/01/2016, 6:00 pmZimini Stadium
Canada-U16 - Slovakia-U16    (Summary)16WJCU1607/02/2016, 10:30 amZimini Stadium
Czech Republic-U16 - USA-U16    (Summary)16WJCU1607/02/2016, 12:00 pmZimini Stadium
Canada-U18 - Czech Republic-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/02/2016, 1:30 pmZimini Stadium
Team Euro-U18 - Slovakia-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/02/2016, 3:00 pmZimini Stadium
Canada-U20 - Hungary-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/02/2016, 4:30 pmZimini Stadium
USA-U20 - Slovakia-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/02/2016, 6:00 pmZimini Stadium
Slovakia-U16 - Czech Republic-U16    (Summary)16WJCU1607/03/2016, 10:00 amZimini Stadium
USA-U16 - Canada-U16    (Summary)16WJCU1607/03/2016, 11:30 amZimini Stadium
Choley's Fitness - Canadian TireBrockTyke07/03/2016, 1:00 pmMemorial Arena
Team Euro-U18 - Czech Republic-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/03/2016, 1:00 pmZimini Stadium
Jordan Bennett Geomatics - Maximum Enterprises    (Summary)BrockNovice07/03/2016, 2:00 pmMemorial Arena
Canada-U18 - Slovakia-U18    (Summary)16WJCU1807/03/2016, 2:30 pmZimini Stadium
Tile Tech - Mincom    (Summary)BrockNovice07/03/2016, 3:00 pmMemorial Arena
1000 Islands Mall - Boston PizzaBrockPeewee07/03/2016, 4:00 pmMemorial Arena
Slovakia-U20 - Hungary-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/03/2016, 4:00 pmZimini Stadium
Kinsmen - 1000 Islands SportswearBrockPeewee07/03/2016, 5:00 pmMemorial Arena
Canada-U20 - USA-U20    (Summary)16WJCU 2007/03/2016, 5:30 pmZimini Stadium
1000 Islands Pizzeria - Aaron's ArcadeBrockPeewee07/03/2016, 6:00 pmMemorial Arena
TD Canada Trust - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)BrockMidget07/03/2016, 7:00 pmMemorial Arena
Westboro Gamblers - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/04/2016, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2016, 7:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/04/2016, 8:30 pm
Panthers - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2016, 8:30 pm
Panthers - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/04/2016, 8:30 pm
Gnomes - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/04/2016, 9:30 pm
Roadrunners - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/04/2016, 9:40 pm
Wolverines (Purple) - Sharks (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/05/2016, 6:00 pm
McDonald's - Anytime Fitness    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/05/2016, 6:00 pm
Dump & Dumper - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/05/2016, 6:30 pm
Comets (Maroon) - Badgers (Red)    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1807/05/2016, 7:00 pm
Domino's Pizza - Oil Shop    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/05/2016, 7:00 pm
The Tommy Boys - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/05/2016, 7:30 pm
Mercenaries - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/05/2016, 8:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/05/2016, 9:30 pm
Barefaxboys - Bleu Nuit    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/06/2016, 6:30 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/06/2016, 7:00 pm
Borden - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/06/2016, 7:30 pm
Space Pirates - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/06/2016, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/06/2016, 8:00 pm
Storm - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/06/2016, 8:30 pm
Sacred Blue - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/06/2016, 9:30 pm
Georgian Bay Signworks - Grey Team    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/07/2016, 5:00 pm
Mountain Fitness - Collingwood Nissan    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/07/2016, 6:00 pm
Gongshow - Nationals    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/07/2016, 6:30 pm
Crozier & Associates - Andrews Copy & Print    (Summary)CollMens07/07/2016, 7:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2016, 7:30 pm
Play It Again Sports - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMens07/07/2016, 8:00 pm
Phantoms - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/07/2016, 8:30 pm
Twin Tiger Boxing Academy - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMens07/07/2016, 9:00 pm
Express - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/07/2016, 9:30 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 1:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 1:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - BB-FOUR COUNTIES    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 2:00 pm
BB-LONDON - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 2:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 3:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/08/2016, 3:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/08/2016, 4:00 pm
OSHAWA - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/08/2016, 4:00 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/08/2016, 5:00 pm
PENETANG - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/08/2016, 5:00 pm
BB-PENETANG - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/08/2016, 5:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/08/2016, 6:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 6:00 pm
COLLINGWOOD - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 6:00 pm
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/08/2016, 6:30 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB- KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/08/2016, 6:30 pm
BB-LONDON - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/08/2016, 6:30 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 7:00 pm
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 7:00 pm
BB-EAST YORK - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/08/2016, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/08/2016, 7:30 pm
PENETANG - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/08/2016, 7:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/08/2016, 7:30 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/08/2016, 8:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/08/2016, 8:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/08/2016, 8:30 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/08/2016, 8:30 pm
PENETANG - CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/08/2016, 9:30 pm
PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/08/2016, 9:30 pm
BB-NORTH YORK - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 9:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/09/2016, 9:00 am
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 10:00 am
BB-OTTAWA - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 10:00 am
BB-OSHAWA - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 10:00 am
BB KINGSTON - BB-WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 11:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 11:00 am
BB-PENETANG - BB KINGSTON    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/09/2016, 11:00 am
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/09/2016, 11:00 am
PENETANG - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 11:00 am
OSHAWA - PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 11:00 am
CHATHAM - EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 11:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-FOUR COUNTIES    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
AA-EAST YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 12:00 pm
BB- KINGSTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 1:00 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 2:00 pm
PENETANG - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 2:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/09/2016, 3:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/09/2016, 3:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATyke BB/B07/09/2016, 3:00 pm
BB-EAST YORK - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
BB-BRAMPTON - COLLINGWOOD    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
NEWMARKET - AA-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/09/2016, 4:00 pm
BELLEVILLE PREDATORS - BB-PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
CHATHAM - EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/09/2016, 5:00 pm
BB-LONDON - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/09/2016, 6:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/09/2016, 6:00 pm
BB-OSHAWA - BB-OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 6:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 6:00 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 6:00 pm
BB- KINGSTON - AA-EAST YORK    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/09/2016, 7:00 pm
BB KINGSTON - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 9:00 am
AA-NORTH YORK - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 9:00 am
AA-BRAMPTON - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 9:00 am
BB-WEST HILL - AA-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 9:00 am
BB- KINGSTON - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/10/2016, 9:00 am
BB KINGSTON - BB-OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/10/2016, 9:00 am
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 10:00 am
BB-EAST YORK - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 10:00 am
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BB-BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 10:00 am
BB-OTTAWA - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 10:00 am
NEWMARKET - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 10:00 am
BB-PENETANG - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 11:00 am
COLLINGWOOD - BB-NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 11:00 am
BB KINGSTON - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 11:00 am
PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY - CHATHAM    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/10/2016, 11:00 am
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/10/2016, 11:00 am
EAST YORK - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/10/2016, 11:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 12:00 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - AA-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 12:00 pm
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 12:00 pm
Canadian Tire - Choley's FitnessBrockTyke07/10/2016, 1:00 pmMemorial Arena
BB KINGSTON - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-BB/B07/10/2016, 1:00 pm
BB-WEST HILL - BB-LONDON    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 1:15 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 1:30 pm
BB-CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE PREDATORS    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 1:30 pm
NEWMARKET - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHABANTAM-AA/A07/10/2016, 1:30 pm
Mincom - Maximum Enterprises    (Summary)BrockNovice07/10/2016, 2:00 pmMemorial Arena
CHATHAM - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/10/2016, 2:15 pm
AA-BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHATyke AA/A07/10/2016, 2:30 pm
BB-NEWMARKET - BB-NORTH YORK    (Summary)OBHANovice BB/B07/10/2016, 2:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAJUNIOR-AA/BB07/10/2016, 2:45 pm
Tile Tech - Jordan Bennett Geomatics    (Summary)BrockNovice07/10/2016, 3:00 pmMemorial Arena
BB-FOUR COUNTIES - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 3:30 pm
AA-NORTH YORK - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHANovice AA/A07/10/2016, 3:30 pm
1000 Islands Sportswear - Aaron's Arcade    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/10/2016, 4:00 pmMemorial Arena
1000 Islands Mall - 1000 Islands Pizzeria    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/10/2016, 5:00 pmMemorial Arena
Boston Pizza - Kinsmen    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/10/2016, 6:00 pmMemorial Arena
Domino's Pizza - TD Canada Trust    (Summary)BrockMidget07/10/2016, 7:00 pmMemorial Arena
Snipes - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/11/2016, 6:30 pm
Bleu Nuit - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/11/2016, 7:30 pm
Titans - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/11/2016, 8:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Nationals    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/11/2016, 8:30 pm
Architerra - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/11/2016, 9:30 pm
Lasers - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/11/2016, 9:40 pm
Oil Shop - Anytime Fitness    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/12/2016, 6:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/12/2016, 6:30 pm
McDonald's - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/12/2016, 7:00 pm
Duck Hunters - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/12/2016, 7:30 pm
Gongshow - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/12/2016, 8:30 pm
Storm - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/12/2016, 9:30 pm
Mercenaries - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/13/2016, 6:30 pm
Mercenaries - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/13/2016, 6:30 pm
Pylons - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/13/2016, 7:30 pm
Sacred Blue - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/13/2016, 8:30 pm
The Tommy Boys - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/13/2016, 9:30 pm
Collingwood Nissan - Grey Team    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/14/2016, 5:00 pm
Georgian Bay Signworks - Mountain Fitness    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/14/2016, 6:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2016, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2016, 6:30 pm
Loblaw - Andrews Copy & Print    (Summary)CollMens07/14/2016, 7:00 pm
Duck Hunters - The Tommy Boys    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2016, 7:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2016, 7:30 pm
Play It Again Sports - Twin Tiger Boxing Academy    (Summary)CollMens07/14/2016, 8:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/14/2016, 8:30 pm
Top Shelf - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/14/2016, 8:30 pm
Crozier & Associates - Twin Tiger Boxing Academy    (Summary)CollMens07/14/2016, 9:00 pm
Snipes - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2016, 9:30 pm
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/14/2016, 9:30 pm
OSHAWA - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 2:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 2:00 pm
PENETANG - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 2:00 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/15/2016, 3:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - NORTH YORK #2    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 3:00 pm
NORTH YORK #1 - BROCKVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 3:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/15/2016, 4:00 pm
NEWMARKET - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/15/2016, 4:00 pm
OSHAWA #1 - NORTH YORK LYNX    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/15/2016, 4:00 pm
WEST HILL - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/15/2016, 4:30 pm
Kingston 2 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 6:00 pm
CAMBRIDGE - Kingston 2    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/15/2016, 6:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/15/2016, 6:00 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA #2    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/15/2016, 6:00 pm
WEST HILL - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 7:00 pm
NEWMARKET - NORTH YORK #1    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 7:00 pm
BROCKVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK #2 - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/15/2016, 7:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/15/2016, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/15/2016, 8:00 pm
PENETANG - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/15/2016, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/15/2016, 8:00 pm
Kingston 2 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 9:00 am
OSHAWA #2 - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 9:00 am
NORTH YORK LYNX - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 9:00 am
OTTAWA - OSHAWA #1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 9:00 am
BROCKVILLE - NORTH YORK #2    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 10:00 am
NEWMARKET - WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 10:00 am
WEST HILL - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 10:00 am
OSHAWA - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/16/2016, 11:00 am
Kingston 2 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1007/16/2016, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/16/2016, 12:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/16/2016, 1:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/16/2016, 1:00 pm
NEWMARKET - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 1:00 pm
PENETANG - WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 1:00 pm
PENETANG - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 2:00 pm
Kingston 2 - OSHAWA #2    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 2:00 pm
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA #1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 2:00 pm
NORTH YORK LYNX - OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 2:00 pm
Kingston 2 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/16/2016, 3:00 pm
WEST HILL - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/16/2016, 3:00 pm
NORTH YORK #2 - CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/16/2016, 3:00 pm
OSHAWA - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/16/2016, 3:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1007/16/2016, 4:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1207/16/2016, 4:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 4:30 pm
BELLEVILLE - BROCKVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 4:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1407/16/2016, 5:30 pm
NORTH YORK #1 - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/16/2016, 5:30 pm
BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 5:30 pm
OSHAWA - WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/16/2016, 5:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAGIRLS U1807/16/2016, 6:30 pm
OSHAWA #2 - OSHAWA #1    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/16/2016, 6:30 pm
CAMBRIDGE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/17/2016, 9:00 am
NORTH YORK #1 - BROCKVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/17/2016, 9:00 am
BELLEVILLE - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/17/2016, 9:00 am
OSHAWA #1 - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/17/2016, 9:00 am
Kingston 2 - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 10:00 am
Kingston 2 - WEST HILL    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 10:00 am
BB-OTTAWA - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 10:00 am
NORTH YORK LYNX - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/17/2016, 10:00 am
BRAMPTON - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 11:00 am
CAMBRIDGE - BELLEVILLE    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 11:00 am
WEST HILL - NORTH YORK #2    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 11:00 am
OSHAWA - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/17/2016, 12:00 pm
OSHAWA - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 12:00 pm
BRAMPTON - NEWMARKET    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 12:00 pm
Choley's Fitness - Canadian TireBrockTyke07/17/2016, 1:00 pmMemorial Arena
NORTH YORK #1 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM BB/B07/17/2016, 1:00 pm
OSHAWA #1 - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE BB/B07/17/2016, 1:30 pm
Jordan Bennett Geomatics - Mincom    (Summary)BrockNovice07/17/2016, 2:00 pmMemorial Arena
Kingston 2 - BB-CAMBRIDGE    (Summary)OBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 2:15 pm
WEST HILL - OSHAWA    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 2:45 pm
Maximum Enterprises - Tile Tech    (Summary)BrockNovice07/17/2016, 3:00 pmMemorial Arena
BELLEVILLE - PENETANG    (Summary)OBHAATOM AA/A07/17/2016, 3:30 pm
1000 Islands Pizzeria - Kinsmen    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/17/2016, 4:00 pmMemorial Arena
OSHAWA - NEWMARKETOBHAPEEWEE AA/A07/17/2016, 4:00 pm
Boston Pizza - 1000 Islands Sportswear    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/17/2016, 5:00 pmMemorial Arena
Aaron's Arcade - 1000 Islands Mall    (Summary)BrockPeewee07/17/2016, 6:00 pmMemorial Arena
TD Canada Trust - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)BrockMidget07/17/2016, 7:00 pmMemorial Arena
Westboro Gamblers - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/18/2016, 6:30 pm
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/18/2016, 7:30 pm
Phantoms - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/18/2016, 7:30 pm
Gongshow - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/18/2016, 8:30 pm
Titans - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/18/2016, 8:40 pm
Panthers - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/18/2016, 9:30 pm
Gnomes - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/19/2016, 6:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/19/2016, 6:30 pm
Phantoms - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/19/2016, 6:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/19/2016, 7:30 pm
Stealth - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/19/2016, 8:30 pm
Snipes - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/19/2016, 9:30 pm
Architerra - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/20/2016, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/20/2016, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/20/2016, 7:30 pm
RedLine - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/20/2016, 7:30 pm
Sharks - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/20/2016, 8:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/20/2016, 8:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/20/2016, 9:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2016, 6:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Nationals    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2016, 6:30 pm
Sacred Blue - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2016, 6:45 pm
Lasers - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/21/2016, 7:30 pm
Kanata Sens - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/21/2016, 7:30 pm
Pylons - Bleu Nuit    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/21/2016, 7:45 pm
Express - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/21/2016, 8:30 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/21/2016, 8:40 pm
Gnomes - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2016, 8:45 pm
Magic - The Tommy Boys    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/21/2016, 9:30 pm
Sod Guys - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/21/2016, 9:45 pm
Canadian Tire - Choley's FitnessBrockTyke07/24/2016, 1:00 pmMemorial Arena
Domino's Pizza - TD Canada TrustBrockMidget07/24/2016, 7:00 pmMemorial Arena
Pylons - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2016, 6:00 pm
Mercenaries - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2016, 6:45 pm
Mighty Ducks - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/25/2016, 7:30 pm
Stealth - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/25/2016, 7:45 pm
Roadrunners - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens07/25/2016, 8:40 pm
Duck Hunters - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/25/2016, 8:45 pm
Sacred Blue - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/25/2016, 9:45 pm
Space Pirates - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/26/2016, 6:00 pm
Architerra - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2016, 6:45 pm
Gnomes - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2016, 7:45 pm
Blades of Steel - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2016, 8:45 pm
Storm - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/26/2016, 9:45 pm
Anytime Fitness - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/27/2016, 6:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/27/2016, 6:00 pm
Top Shelf - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/27/2016, 6:45 pm
Pie / Beavers - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/27/2016, 7:00 pm
McDonald's - Oil Shop    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice07/27/2016, 7:00 pm
Wawautosa - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/27/2016, 7:30 pm
Space Pirates - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/27/2016, 7:45 pm
Tiffs - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/27/2016, 8:00 pm
Barefaxboys - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/27/2016, 8:45 pm
Express - The Tommy Boys    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division07/27/2016, 9:45 pm
Grey Team - Mountain Fitness    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/28/2016, 5:00 pm
Georgian Bay Signworks - Collingwood Nissan    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee07/28/2016, 6:00 pm
Pylons - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2016, 6:00 pm
Sacred Blue - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division07/28/2016, 6:45 pm
Crozier & Associates - Andrews Copy & Print    (Summary)CollMens07/28/2016, 7:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2016, 7:45 pm
Andrews Copy & Print - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMens07/28/2016, 8:00 pm
Phantoms - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2016, 8:45 pm
Play It Again Sports - Twin Tiger Boxing Academy    (Summary)CollMens07/28/2016, 9:00 pm
Sod Guys - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division07/28/2016, 9:45 pm
Choley's Fitness - Canadian TireBrockTyke07/31/2016, 1:00 pmMemorial Arena
TD Canada Trust - Domino's PizzaBrockMidget07/31/2016, 7:00 pmMemorial Arena