Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Orioles (Orange) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/01/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/01/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/01/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/01/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/01/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/02/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/02/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/02/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/02/2023, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/02/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/02/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/02/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/03/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/03/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/03/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/03/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/03/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Flow - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/03/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/03/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Wawa - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/03/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/04/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/04/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/04/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/04/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/04/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/04/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/04/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/04/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/06/2023, 9:00 am | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/06/2023, 10:00 am | |
Blades (Orange) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/06/2023, 11:00 am | |
Rhinos (Red) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/06/2023, 12:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/06/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/06/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/06/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/06/2023, 4:00 pm | |
AK Customs - Jack Cook's (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
CH Demill Aggregates - Mackay (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/07/2023, 6:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/07/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/07/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/07/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/08/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/08/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/08/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/08/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/09/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/09/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/09/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/09/2023, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/09/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/09/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/09/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/10/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/10/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/10/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/10/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Blue - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/10/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Tiffs - Flow (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/10/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/10/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Yellow - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/10/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Wawa - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/10/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/10/2023, 8:30 pm | |
White - Teal (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/10/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/11/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/11/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/11/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/11/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/11/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/11/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/11/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/11/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Mackay - AK Customs (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/14/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - Flyers (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/14/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/15/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Tyke Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/15/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/15/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/15/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/15/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/16/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/16/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/16/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/16/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Ducks (Teal) - Jets (Red) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/16/2023, 7:00 pm | |
E4 5 Minute Majors - E5 Warriors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/16/2023, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/16/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/16/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Flyers (Black) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/16/2023, 8:00 pm | |
E1 Wild - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/16/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/16/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/16/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E3 Vikings - E6 Growlers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/16/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/17/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/17/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/17/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/17/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Sharks - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/17/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/17/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Yellow - Teal (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/17/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Storm - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/17/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/17/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Blue - White (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/17/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/17/2023, 9:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/18/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/18/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/18/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/18/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/18/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Novice Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/18/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D6 Vipers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/18/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/18/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/18/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D2 Venom - D5 Fightin Lobsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/18/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D3 Beasts - D4 Horny Hoats (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/18/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Flyers - Mackay (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/21/2023, 5:00 pm | |
AK Customs - CH Demill Aggregates (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/21/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Tyke Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/23/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/23/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/23/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/23/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/23/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/23/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/23/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Flyers (Black) - Jets (Red) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/23/2023, 7:00 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E6 Growlers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/23/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/23/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/23/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/23/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Ducks (Teal) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/23/2023, 8:00 pm | |
E3 Vikings - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/23/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/23/2023, 8:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/23/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E1 Wild - E5 Warriors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/23/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E4 5 Minute Majors - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/23/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/24/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/24/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/24/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/24/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Yellow - White (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/24/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Sharks - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/24/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/24/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Teal - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/24/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Flow - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/24/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/24/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Blue - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/24/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/25/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/25/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/25/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 05/25/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/25/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Novice Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/25/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D2 Venom - D4 Horny Hoats (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/25/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 05/25/2023, 8:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 05/25/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D3 Beasts (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/25/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D5 Fightin Lobsters - D6 Vipers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 05/25/2023, 9:00 pm | |
C2 Blueline Bandits - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 05/26/2023, 7:00 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C3 Kingsmen (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 05/26/2023, 8:00 pm | |
CE2 Wolfpack - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 05/26/2023, 9:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE3 Dumpsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 05/26/2023, 10:00 pm | |
CH Demill Aggregates - Flyers (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/28/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Mackay - Jack Cook's (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 05/28/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/29/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/29/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Tyke Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 05/29/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Atom Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/29/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 05/29/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/30/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/30/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/30/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 05/30/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Jets (Red) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/30/2023, 7:00 pm | |
E1 Wild - E4 5 Minute Majors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/30/2023, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/30/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/30/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Ducks (Teal) - Flyers (Black) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 05/30/2023, 8:00 pm | |
E5 Warriors - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/30/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 05/30/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E3 Vikings (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/30/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E6 Growlers - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 05/30/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/31/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/31/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 05/31/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 05/31/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Blue - Yellow (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/31/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Sharks - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/31/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/31/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Teal - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/31/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Wawa - Flow (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 05/31/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 05/31/2023, 8:30 pm | |
White - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 05/31/2023, 8:30 pm | |