Flyers (Black) team - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Flyers (Black)

Select season
Flyers (Black)

Team ID369

Founded1979

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Location
Tue Jul 23, 2024, 7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Ducks (Teal)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
Tue Jul 16, 2024, 8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)1-0Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024, 7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)5-4Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024, 8:00 pmDucks (Teal)Flyers (Black)4-5Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Ryan Flahive85510000
2.Pat McCarron92810004
3.Mitchell Cote8459004
4.Nathan Schaap6448000
5.Cameron Robitaille5516008

Schedule

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Tue May 21, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Flyers (Black)3-3Summary
Tue May 28, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Jets (Yellow)6-4Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2024 ,9:00 pmDucks (Teal)Flyers (Black)8-2Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)3-2Summary
Tue Jun 18, 2024 ,9:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)6-4Summary
Thu Jun 20, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Ducks (Teal)5-4Summary
Tue Jun 25, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Flyers (Black)2-5Summary
Tue Jul 02, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Jets (Yellow)2-4Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024 ,8:00 pmDucks (Teal)Flyers (Black)4-5Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024 ,7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)5-4Summary
Tue Jul 16, 2024 ,8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)1-0Summary
Tue Jul 23, 2024 ,7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Ducks (Teal)Penetang Arena

Flyers (Black) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Ryan Flahive8551000000
2.Pat McCarron9281040000
3.Mitchell Cote845940000
4.Nathan Schaap644800000
5.Cameron Robitaille551680000
6.Tanner Crumbie733620000
7.Brody Coe524620000
8.Neil Rosie806640000
9.Jamie Stewart450520000
10.Brad Payne731470000
11.Elliot deMunnik522400000
12.Spencer Lefaive304400000
13.David Marshall711220000
14.Justin Loughran311200000
15.Chris Brech310120000
16.Rob McCarron110100000
17.Isaac Larmand310100000
18.Jon Nestorovic301120000
19.Braedan Quinn000000000
20.Christopher Vaillancourt000000000
21.Michael Paul000000000
22.Jessey Moreau100000000
Totals:96404686390000

Flyers (Black) Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.Christopher Vaillancourt116413.82420-3390000
Totals:116413.82420-3390000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >