Titans (Orange) team - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Titans (Orange)

Select season
Titans (Orange)

Team ID898

Founded2013

ColoursOrange

Penetang

Phone 1705-549-6027

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Location
Tue Jul 23, 2024, 8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
Tue Jul 16, 2024, 7:00 pmDucks (Teal)Titans (Orange)6-3Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024, 7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)5-4Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024, 7:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)5-4Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Ryan Bath851015002
2.Ethan Larmand107714004
3.Carter wilson104711004
4.Carter Weissflog10369004
5.Ethan Wright9358000

Schedule

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Tue May 21, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Flyers (Black)3-3Summary
Tue May 28, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Ducks (Teal)3-2Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2024 ,8:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)6-1Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)3-2Summary
Tue Jun 18, 2024 ,8:00 pmDucks (Teal)Titans (Orange)7-2Summary
Thu Jun 20, 2024 ,9:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)6-1Summary
Tue Jun 25, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Flyers (Black)2-5Summary
Tue Jul 02, 2024 ,9:00 pmTitans (Orange)Ducks (Teal)8-10Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024 ,7:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)5-4Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024 ,7:00 pmFlyers (Black)Titans (Orange)5-4Summary
Tue Jul 16, 2024 ,7:00 pmDucks (Teal)Titans (Orange)6-3Summary
Tue Jul 23, 2024 ,8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)Penetang Arena

Titans (Orange) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Ryan Bath85101520000
2.Ethan Larmand10771440000
3.Carter wilson10471140000
4.Carter Weissflog1036940000
5.Ethan Wright935800000
6.Luke Charlebois633620000
7.Brett Bressette241500000
8.Tyler LeMesurier823520000
9.Lucas Ross805590000
10.Nicolas Lancione813400000
11.Kyle Robillard6213130000
12.Eli Lafond1012300000
13.Nicolas Francoeur512320000
14.Owen LeClair703300000
15.Luc Lesperance411200000
16.Brayden Charlebois410120000
17.Trent Leonard701120000
18.Ben Desroches000000000
Totals:122386098460000

Titans (Orange) Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.Ben Desroches72414.43310-2080000
2.Kyle Robillard11004.0040-300000
3.Raymond Maurice30304.67140-790000
Totals:113714.45490-3170000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >