2023 Photos
Important info
League Info
Events Calendar
No events has been found for selected day.
2024-U10 Novice (3)
Cardinals (Red) - Orioles (Orange)
9:00 am
Hawks (Green) - Ravens (Black)
10:00 am
Blue Jays (Blue) - Eagles (Yellow)
11:00 am
2024-U14 Pee Wee (2)
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black)
12:00 pm
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow)
1:00 pm
2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls (2)
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue)
7:30 pm
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple)
8:30 pm
See full schedule for "2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls" >
2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior (2)
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White)
5:30 pm
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)
6:30 pm
2024-U10 Novice (3)
Eagles (Yellow) - Orioles (Orange)
5:30 pm
Hawks (Green) - Cardinals (Red)
6:00 pm
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black)
6:30 pm
2024-U14 Pee Wee (2)
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black)
7:30 pm
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange)
8:30 pm
2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls (2)
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green)
7:30 pm
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow)
8:30 pm
See full schedule for "2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls" >
2024-Mini Tyke (4)
Powder Blue - Yellow
5:30 pm
Black - Red
5:30 pm
Grey - Orange
6:30 pm
Royal Blue - Navy Blue
6:30 pm
2024-U08 Tyke A (2)
Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) - Jaguars (Powder Blue)
6:00 pm
Lions (Kelly Green) - Cougars (Red)
7:00 pm
2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior (2)
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)
8:00 pm
Crusaders (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)
9:00 pm
2024-U08 Tyke B (3)
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Bengals (Forest Green)
5:00 pm
Cheetahs (Grey) - Leopards (White)
5:30 pm
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Pumas (Teal)
6:30 pm
2024-U12 Atom (3)
Hornets (Yellow) - Blades (Orange)
6:00 pm
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Stingers (White)
7:00 pm
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Rhinos (Red)
8:00 pm
2024-U14 Girls (2)
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue)
6:00 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red)
7:00 pm
See full calendar for "Penetang / Midland Minor Ball Hockey League"