2024-U14 Pee Wee division - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2024-U14 Pee Wee Division - spring 2024

Division Info

2024-U14 Pee Wee
Registration open:from January 01, 2024 to January 07, 2024
Divison type:kids coeds

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Location
Mon Jun 03, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Wolves (Green)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 03, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Rebels(Black)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 10, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Predators (Orange)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 10, 2024, 8:30 pmRebels(Black)Mustangs (Yellow)Penetang Arena
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2024, 7:30 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2024, 8:30 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
Mon May 27, 2024, 8:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Wolves (Green)2-4Summary
Mon May 27, 2024, 7:30 pmRebels(Black)Atom Rep (Blazers)5-4Summary
Tue May 21, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)0-3Summary
Tue May 21, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Mustangs (Yellow)0-5Summary
Mon May 13, 2024, 8:30 pmWolves (Green)Rebels(Black)3-8Summary
Mon May 13, 2024, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)0-7Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Anderson Dalziel10181129003
2.Stuart deMunnik920626000
3.Cameron Gignac1020222000
4.Brody Quesnelle9101020006
5.Caleb Lesperance912618000
6.Parker Sneddon971118006
7.Mason Stevens106814003
8.Landry Jones109211006
9.Chester Badger105611003
10.Caleb Muldoon97310003

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Mustangs (Yellow)10541114544420.506LOST 1
2.Rebels(Black)9540105152180.495WON 4
3.Wolves (Green)10442104445150.494WON 2
4.Predators (Orange)944195245210.536LOST 1
5.Atom Rep (Blazers)2020041000.286LOST 2
Select stage

2024-U14 Pee Wee Schedules

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Mon Apr 08, 2024, 7:45 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)3-3Summary
Mon Apr 08, 2024, 8:35 pmPredators (Orange)Rebels(Black)7-5Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2024, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)2-9Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2024, 8:30 pmWolves (Green)Rebels(Black)9-1Summary
Mon Apr 22, 2024, 7:30 pmRebels(Black)Mustangs (Yellow)3-5Summary
Mon Apr 22, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)5-3Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2024, 12:00 pmRebels(Black)Predators (Orange)9-8Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2024, 1:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Wolves (Green)7-4Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2024, 7:30 pmRebels(Black)Wolves (Green)4-5Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Mustangs (Yellow)4-7Summary
Sat May 04, 2024, 9:00 amWolves (Green)Predators (Orange)7-7Summary
Sat May 04, 2024, 10:00 amMustangs (Yellow)Rebels(Black)6-7Summary
Mon May 06, 2024, 7:30 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)3-8Summary
Mon May 06, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Rebels(Black)5-9Summary
Mon May 13, 2024, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)0-7Summary
Mon May 13, 2024, 8:30 pmWolves (Green)Rebels(Black)3-8Summary
Tue May 21, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Mustangs (Yellow)0-5Summary
Tue May 21, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)0-3Summary
Mon May 27, 2024, 7:30 pmRebels(Black)Atom Rep (Blazers)5-4Summary
Mon May 27, 2024, 8:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Wolves (Green)2-4Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Wolves (Green)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 03, 2024, 8:30 pmPredators (Orange)Rebels(Black)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 10, 2024, 7:30 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Predators (Orange)Penetang Arena
Mon Jun 10, 2024, 8:30 pmRebels(Black)Mustangs (Yellow)Penetang Arena
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2024, 7:30 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2024, 8:30 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2024, 2:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2024, 3:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena

2024-U14 Pee Wee Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Anderson DalzielMustangs1018112930000
2.Stuart deMunnikRebels92062600000
3.Cameron GignacWolves102022200000
4.Brody QuesnelleRebels910102060000
5.Caleb LesperancePredators91261800000
6.Parker SneddonPredators97111860000
7.Mason StevensWolves10681430000
8.Landry JonesMustangs10921160000
9.Chester BadgerMustangs10561130000
10.Caleb MuldoonPredators9731030000
11.Josh BartosiakPredators9461000000
12.Gavin SlossRebels9461000000
13.Kayden NoseworthyPredators963930000
14.Landon Wells-TurnerPredators963900000
15.Tieceson HrizoRebels954930000
16.Dylan LarmandWolves1036900000
17.Oliver KentMustangs1035860000
18.Daniel LefleyWolves1025730000
19.Avery BoyleRebels924630000
20.Aubrey IrelandPredators924600000
21.Blake WaschenkoPredators915600000
22.Alexander DesrochersMustangs1041530000
23.Braxton LaurinPredators932500000
24.Noah RobitailleWolves1032530000
25.Linkin LavinRebels932500000
26.Olivier VaillancourtMustangs1023500000
27.Austin CharleboisRebels923530000
28.Lukas BedardRebels914560000
29.Kolten LangleyPredators914500000
30.Beckham BressetteWolves1040430000
31.Cole TraynorWolves922430000
32.Nicholas LarsonMustangs1022430000
33.Taymin HowePredators913430000
34.Hayden RobertsonMustangs1004460000
35.Link McCarthyWolves1021300000
36.Everson FayPredators921300000
37.Porter GrahamWolves1012330000
38.Ian ParentRebels812330000
39.Mason GervaisMustangs1003300000
40.Landon CarriereMustangs1003360000
41.Cashton MarionRebels903330000
42.Brody YoungRebels920200000
43.Gregory VilleneuveMustangs1011230000
44.Lincoln MoreauWolves1011260000
45.Spencer GrahamWolves1002200000
46.Lucas FournierPredators902200000
47.Charles CameronWolves902200000
48.Joey DunnMustangs1002200000
49.Hunter BakerRebels902200000
50.Liam MoreauMustangs1010130000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2024-U14 Pee Wee Division are not available