2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior division - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior Division - spring 2024

Division Info

2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior
Registration open:from January 01, 2024 to July 31, 2024
Divison type:kids coeds

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
play-off | Wed Jun 12, 2024, 9:00 pmCrusaders (White) (1)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (3)1-0Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange) (2)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (4)7-8Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 05, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange) (2)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (3)3-5Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 05, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White) (1)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (4)6-2Summary
Wed May 29, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)1-3Summary
Wed May 29, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)5-5Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Isaac Larmand2516000
2.Ethan Barron2314000
3.Alexander Czapla2314000
4.Nathan Schaap2224000
5.Cameron Weishar2134000
6.Alex Sajan2303000
7.Carson Boyle2213000
8.Owen Clennett2213000
9.Brayden Charlebois2213000
10.Lucas Sibley2213000

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Crusaders (White)1152414494590.521UNBTN 2
2.Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)11434124138390.519LOST 1
3.Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)11434124439390.530UNBTN 3
4.Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)1138062941570.414WON 1
Select stage

2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior Schedules

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)4-1Summary
Wed Apr 10, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)2-3Summary
Sun Apr 14, 2024, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)6-5Summary
Sun Apr 14, 2024, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)3-6Summary
Wed Apr 17, 2024, 7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)4-3Summary
Wed Apr 17, 2024, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)2-2Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)2-5Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2024, 9:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)1-2Summary
Sun Apr 28, 2024, 5:30 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)4-4Summary
Sun Apr 28, 2024, 6:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)2-0Summary
Wed May 01, 2024, 8:00 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)5-6Summary
Wed May 01, 2024, 9:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Crusaders (White)1-5Summary
Sun May 05, 2024, 8:00 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)6-2Summary
Sun May 05, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)5-5Summary
Wed May 08, 2024, 8:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)2-3Summary
Wed May 08, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)4-5Summary
Wed May 15, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)5-8Summary
Wed May 15, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)5-5Summary
Wed May 22, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)5-5Summary
Wed May 22, 2024, 9:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)2-4Summary
Wed May 29, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)5-5Summary
Wed May 29, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)1-3Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 05, 2024, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White) (1)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (4)6-2Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 05, 2024, 9:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange) (2)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (3)3-5Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 12, 2024, 8:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange) (2)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (4)7-8Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 12, 2024, 9:00 pmCrusaders (White) (1)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (3)1-0Summary
Select stage

2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Isaac LarmandKnights251600000
2.Ethan BarronRaiders231400000
3.Alexander CzaplaDestroyers231400000
4.Nathan SchaapRaiders222400000
5.Cameron WeisharKnights213400000
6.Alex SajanCrusaders230300000
7.Carson BoyleRaiders221300000
8.Owen ClennettKnights221300000
9.Brayden CharleboisDestroyers221300000
10.Lucas SibleyCrusaders221300000
11.Nathan RossKnights212300000
12.Kevin PearsonCrusaders212330000
13.Ty HuttonRaiders203330000
14.Wyles CharleboisRaiders211260000
15.Finn PriceDestroyers202200000
16.Josh HuttonRaiders202260000
17.Lucas CairncrossRaiders210100000
18.Maxwell GeereCrusaders210100000
19.Nolan JagosKnights210130000
20.Simon HartleyRaiders210100000
21.Owen FullerKnights201100000
22.Connor VarleyRaiders201130000
23.Brycen KingmaCrusaders201100000
24.Drew RobsonCrusaders201130000
25.Liam ColeCrusaders201130000
26.Evan LatourDestroyers201100000
27.Charlie RitchieDestroyers201100000
28.Alex ZandbeltDestroyers200000000
29.Finlay BisschopCrusaders200000000
30.Teegan DuguayCrusaders200000000
31.Owen LoughranCrusaders200000000
32.Mason BathKnights200000000
33.Masyn MolenhuisKnights200000000
34.Ethan SticklesKnights200000000
35.Nolan GignacRaiders200000000
36.Marshall PerkinsRaiders200000000
37.Elliot deMunnikDestroyers200000000
38.Cole WarrenDestroyers200000000
39.Colten Drillen-RoachCrusaders200000000
40.Lukas WaschenkoCrusaders200000000
41.J.P. FidlerKnights200000000
42.Connor MelvinKnights200000000
43.Masen DownsRaiders200000000
44.Parker LeClairDestroyers200000000
45.Cooper ThomsonDestroyers200000000
46.Charlie WrightDestroyers200030000
47.Aidan GravelCrusaders200000000
48.Reid RawsonCrusaders200030000
49.Alex SwitzerCrusaders200000000
50.Houston RobertsonKnights200000000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior Division are not available