2024-U12 Atom division - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2024-U12 Atom Division - spring 2024

Division Info

2024-U12 Atom
Registration open:from January 01, 2024 to August 01, 2024
Divison type:kids coeds

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Location
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 6:00 pmRhinos (Red)Novice Rep (Blazers)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 7:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Stingers (White)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 8:00 pmThat Flooring Store Marlins (Green)Blades (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 12:00 pmTBABlades (Orange) (6)Penetang Arena
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 1:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 2:00 pmStingers (White) (1)TBAPenetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 8:00 pmBlades (Orange)Stingers (White)5-6Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Rhinos (Red)10-2Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)2-5Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 8:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Rhinos (Red)3-3Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Stingers (White)5-10Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)Blades (Orange)2-1Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Wylie Ladouceur115615710015
2.Liam Skinner112320430015
3.Harper Fraser11161632006
4.Jett Bondar10181331009
5.Jaxon Duhamel12181129006
6.Hudson Hamelin1116925003
7.Alby Beattie12111122003
8.Ethan MacLeod1214721003
9.Benjamin Nicoll1113720000
10.Talan McVeen1110818003

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Stingers (White)11920188857390.607WON 6
2.Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)12741157149330.592WON 1
3.Hornets (Yellow)11632145837510.611UNBTN 4
4.Rhinos (Red)1146194455570.444LOST 1
5.That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)1135393857240.400WON 1
6.Blades (Orange)1128152555240.312LOST 3
7.Novice Rep (Blazers)51402102400.294LOST 1
Select stage

2024-U12 Atom Schedules

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Sat Apr 13, 2024, 11:00 amMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)5-5Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2024, 12:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Rhinos (Red)4-5Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2024, 1:00 pmStingers (White)Blades (Orange)9-3Summary
Tue Apr 16, 2024, 6:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Rhinos (Red)5-4Summary
Tue Apr 16, 2024, 7:00 pmThat Flooring Store Marlins (Green)Blades (Orange)1-0Summary
Tue Apr 16, 2024, 8:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Stingers (White)6-5Summary
Thu Apr 18, 2024, 6:00 pmHornets (Yellow)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)9-2Summary
Thu Apr 18, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Blades (Orange)7-2Summary
Thu Apr 18, 2024, 8:00 pmStingers (White)Rhinos (Red)9-5Summary
Thu Apr 25, 2024, 6:00 pmStingers (White)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)10-5Summary
Thu Apr 25, 2024, 7:00 pmBlades (Orange)Rhinos (Red)4-3Summary
Thu Apr 25, 2024, 8:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)4-2Summary
Thu May 02, 2024, 6:00 pmBlades (Orange)Hornets (Yellow)1-7Summary
Thu May 02, 2024, 7:00 pmStingers (White)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)6-11Summary
Thu May 02, 2024, 8:00 pmRhinos (Red)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)5-4Summary
Sat May 04, 2024, 11:00 amBlades (Orange)Stingers (White)3-7Summary
Sat May 04, 2024, 12:00 pmRhinos (Red)Hornets (Yellow)5-3Summary
Sat May 04, 2024, 1:00 pmThat Flooring Store Marlins (Green)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)8-4Summary
Thu May 09, 2024, 6:00 pmStingers (White)Hornets (Yellow)10-7Summary
Thu May 09, 2024, 7:00 pmRhinos (Red)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)1-2Summary
Thu May 09, 2024, 8:00 pmBlades (Orange)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)3-3Summary
Thu May 16, 2024, 6:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Blades (Orange)1-3Summary
Thu May 16, 2024, 7:00 pmStingers (White)Novice Rep (Blazers)6-2Summary
Thu May 16, 2024, 8:00 pmHornets (Yellow)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)2-2Summary
Thu May 23, 2024, 6:00 pmBlades (Orange)Hornets (Yellow)0-9Summary
Thu May 23, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Novice Rep (Blazers)8-2Summary
Thu May 23, 2024, 8:00 pmThat Flooring Store Marlins (Green)Rhinos (Red)1-6Summary
Thu May 30, 2024, 6:00 pmStingers (White)Rhinos (Red)10-5Summary
Thu May 30, 2024, 7:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Novice Rep (Blazers)4-2Summary
Thu May 30, 2024, 8:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)11-2Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)Blades (Orange)2-1Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Stingers (White)5-10Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2024, 8:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Rhinos (Red)3-3Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)That Flooring Store Marlins (Green)2-5Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 7:00 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue)Rhinos (Red)10-2Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2024, 8:00 pmBlades (Orange)Stingers (White)5-6Summary
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 6:00 pmRhinos (Red)Novice Rep (Blazers)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 7:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Stingers (White)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Thu Jun 20, 2024, 8:00 pmThat Flooring Store Marlins (Green)Blades (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 12:00 pmTBABlades (Orange) (6)Penetang Arena
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 1:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Sun Jun 23, 2024, 2:00 pmStingers (White) (1)TBAPenetang Arena

2024-U12 Atom Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Wylie LadouceurStingers11561571150000
2.Liam SkinnerHornets11232043150000
3.Harper FraserHornets1116163260000
4.Jett BondarStingers1018133190000
5.Jaxon DuhamelSabres1218112960000
6.Hudson HamelinMarlins111692530000
7.Alby BeattieSabres1211112230000
8.Ethan MacLeodSabres121472130000
9.Benjamin NicollMarlins111372000000
10.Talan McVeenRhinos111081830000
11.Hudson RobertsonRhinos111061690000
12.Hudson KentBlades10691530000
13.Easton LeeSabres121131460000
14.Keegan SmolinRhinos11951460000
15.Maverick GouettRhinos118614240000
16.Ashton KingmaStingers112111300000
17.Hayden McMartinSabres11291100000
18.Gavin GrahamSabres128210120000
19.Max MoreauBlades1163900000
20.Connor IrwinBlades1154960000
21.Declan GrahamHornets1145930000
22.Brayden CaldwellStingers1136930000
23.Andrea PellarinMarlins1127990000
24.Michael BelcourtHornets1126800000
25.Tyler DalzellMarlins1152730000
26.Aaron SlossSabres1243730000
27.Taylor GravelStingers1134730000
28.Carter GradzielStingers1125730000
29.Tallon GauthierBlades1133630000
30.Kieron MuldoonHornets1015630000
31.Hunter MaxwellSabres1215630000
32.Hank BadgerHornets1141530000
33.Adam BoucherHornets1132590000
34.Grayson NormandSabres514530000
35.Deegan HooperHornets1131430000
36.Adam ClarkMarlins1122400000
37.Hannah MacDonaldBlades1113490000
38.Aidan TherrienHornets1113430000
39.Colby BeutlerSabres1204400000
40.Benoit RobitailleHornets512300000
41.Benjamin VaillancourtBlades1112300000
42.Benjamin KuypersMarlins1003300000
43.Wyatt PlayneStingers1103360000
44.Onyx YoungsBlades1020200000
45.Danica LeeRhinos1011200000
46.Nolan Bragan-DeanRhinos11112120000
47.Josephine HopkinsRhinos1111230000
48.Riley RobitailleStingers1111230000
49.Quinn CooperRhinos1011230000
50.Rio DupuisStingers1011230000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2024-U12 Atom Division are not available