Event | League | Division | Date & Time | Event venue |
---|---|---|---|---|
FLYERS - HURRICANES (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/01/2014, 9:00 am | RINKCITY |
JETS - KINGS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/01/2014, 10:00 am | RINKCITY |
OILERS - STARS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/01/2014, 11:00 am | RINK CITY |
AVALANCHE - COYOTES (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/01/2014, 12:00 pm | RINK CITY |
CANTSTANDYAS - TORONTO RAGE 2 (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/01/2014, 1:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/01/2014, 2:00 pm | |
CITY CHIEFS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/01/2014, 3:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/01/2014, 4:00 pm | |
BARONS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 2:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - TB BLAZERS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/02/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/02/2014, 3:00 pm | |
CANTSTANDYAS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 3:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/02/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/02/2014, 4:00 pm | |
DUCKS - MISCONDUCTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - SPARTANS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/02/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/02/2014, 5:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 5:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/02/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/02/2014, 6:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 6:00 pm | |
CITY CHIEFS - TORONTO RAGE 2 (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 7:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/02/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/02/2014, 9:00 pm | |
PIRATES - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/02/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - The Pink Ladies (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/03/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
RAGE - TORONTO SPARTANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/03/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Stick It - The Flying Vs (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/03/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/03/2014, 8:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/03/2014, 9:00 pm | |
BULLDOGS - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/03/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/03/2014, 11:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/04/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/04/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/04/2014, 7:55 pm | |
BOMBAY DUCKS - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/04/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/04/2014, 8:00 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/04/2014, 8:50 pm | |
RX - RANGERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/04/2014, 9:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/04/2014, 9:00 pm | |
REXDALE RENEGADES - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/04/2014, 9:45 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - TORONTO PENGUINS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/04/2014, 10:00 pm | |
DEMONS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/04/2014, 10:45 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/05/2014, 7:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/05/2014, 7:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/05/2014, 8:00 pm | |
THE POSSE - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/05/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/05/2014, 9:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/05/2014, 9:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/05/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GREENBIRDS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/05/2014, 10:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - RANGERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/06/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/06/2014, 7:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/06/2014, 8:00 pm | |
EAGLES - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/06/2014, 8:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - STICKY BANDITS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/06/2014, 9:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/06/2014, 9:00 pm | |
CHRISTIE PANTHERS - WARRIORS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/06/2014, 10:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/06/2014, 10:00 pm | |
RAGE - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/06/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/06/2014, 11:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/07/2014, 7:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/07/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/07/2014, 9:00 pm | |
FALCONS - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/07/2014, 10:00 pm | |
BARONS - DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/08/2014, 1:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/08/2014, 2:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - MISCONDUCTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/08/2014, 3:00 pm | |
BARONS - MISCONDUCTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 12:00 pm | |
DUCKS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 1:00 pm | |
CANTSTANDYAS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 2:00 pm | |
HITMEN - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/09/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/09/2014, 3:00 pm | |
CITY CHIEFS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/09/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 4:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/09/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/09/2014, 5:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 5:00 pm | |
HEAT - TB BLAZERS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/09/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/09/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/09/2014, 6:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - SPARTANS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/09/2014, 7:00 pm | |
PIRATES - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/09/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/09/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/09/2014, 9:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/09/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - The Flying Vs (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/10/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/10/2014, 7:00 pm | |
The Pink Ladies - Tough as Nails (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/10/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/10/2014, 8:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/10/2014, 9:00 pm | |
EAGLES - TORONTO SPARTANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/10/2014, 10:00 pm | |
BULLDOGS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/10/2014, 11:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - BOMBAY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/11/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/11/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/11/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/11/2014, 7:55 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/11/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/11/2014, 8:00 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/11/2014, 8:50 pm | |
STICKY BANDITS - WARRIORS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/11/2014, 9:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/11/2014, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - REXDALE RENEGADES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/11/2014, 9:45 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/11/2014, 10:45 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/12/2014, 7:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/12/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/12/2014, 9:00 pm | |
PARAGOONS - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/12/2014, 10:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/13/2014, 7:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/13/2014, 7:00 pm | |
STICKY BANDITS - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/13/2014, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/13/2014, 8:00 pm | |
RX - CHRISTIE PANTHERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/13/2014, 9:00 pm | |
EAGLES - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/13/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - RANGERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/13/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/13/2014, 10:00 pm | |
RAGE - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/13/2014, 11:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/14/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/14/2014, 8:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/14/2014, 9:00 pm | |
THE POSSE - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/14/2014, 10:00 pm | |
KINGS - FLYERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/15/2014, 9:00 am | RINKCITY |
HURRICANES - JETS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/15/2014, 10:00 am | RINKCITY |
AVALANCHE - OILERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/15/2014, 11:00 am | RINK CITY |
STARS - COYOTES (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/15/2014, 12:00 pm | RINK CITY |
MISCONDUCTS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/15/2014, 1:00 pm | |
DUCKS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/15/2014, 2:00 pm | |
BARONS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/15/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - CANTSTANDYAS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/15/2014, 4:00 pm | |
CITY CHIEFS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 12:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 1:00 pm | |
DUCKS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 2:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/16/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/16/2014, 3:00 pm | |
MISCONDUCTS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 3:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/16/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/16/2014, 4:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 4:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/16/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/16/2014, 5:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/16/2014, 5:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/16/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/16/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TB BLAZERS - SPARTANS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/16/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/16/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/16/2014, 8:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/16/2014, 9:00 pm | |
CANTSTANDYAS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/16/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Tough as Nails - The Flying Vs (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/17/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/17/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - Stick It (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/17/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO SNIPERS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/17/2014, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/17/2014, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - TORONTO SPARTANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/17/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/17/2014, 11:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BOMBAY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/18/2014, 7:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/18/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/18/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP BRUINS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/18/2014, 7:55 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/18/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/18/2014, 8:00 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/18/2014, 8:50 pm | |
THE POSSE - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/18/2014, 9:00 pm | |
PIRATES - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/18/2014, 9:45 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - TORONTO PENGUINS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/18/2014, 10:00 pm | |
REXDALE RENEGADES - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/18/2014, 10:45 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/19/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TBB - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/19/2014, 7:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/19/2014, 8:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/19/2014, 8:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/19/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/19/2014, 9:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - BOMBAY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/19/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/19/2014, 10:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - RANGERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/20/2014, 7:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/20/2014, 7:00 pm | |
CHRISTIE PANTHERS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/20/2014, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/20/2014, 8:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/20/2014, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/20/2014, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/20/2014, 10:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/20/2014, 10:00 pm | |
BULLDOGS - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/20/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/20/2014, 11:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/21/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/21/2014, 8:00 pm | |
THE POSSE - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/21/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TBB - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/21/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/21/2014, 11:00 pm | |
FLYERS - JETS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/22/2014, 9:00 am | RINKCITY |
KINGS - HURRICANES (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/22/2014, 10:00 am | RINKCITY |
OILERS - COYOTES (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/22/2014, 11:00 am | RINK CITY |
AVALANCHE - STARS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/22/2014, 12:00 pm | RINK CITY |
MALTON MAVERICKS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/22/2014, 1:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/22/2014, 2:00 pm | |
CANTSTANDYAS - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/22/2014, 3:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/22/2014, 4:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/22/2014, 5:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 12:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - CANTSTANDYAS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 1:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 2:00 pm | |
HITMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/23/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/23/2014, 3:00 pm | |
DUCKS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 3:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/23/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/23/2014, 4:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SPARTANS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/23/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/23/2014, 5:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/23/2014, 5:00 pm | |
TB BLAZERS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/23/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/23/2014, 6:00 pm | |
MISCONDUCTS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/23/2014, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/23/2014, 8:00 pm | |
PIRATES - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/23/2014, 9:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/23/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Stick It - Tough as Nails (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/24/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
REXDALE RENEGADES - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/24/2014, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - The Pink Ladies (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/24/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO SPARTANS - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/24/2014, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/24/2014, 9:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/24/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/24/2014, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/24/2014, 11:00 pm | |
BOMBAY DUCKS - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/25/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/25/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP BRUINS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/25/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/25/2014, 7:55 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 03/25/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/25/2014, 8:00 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/25/2014, 8:50 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/25/2014, 9:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 03/25/2014, 9:00 pm | |
DEMONS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/25/2014, 9:45 pm | |
ICE HOLES - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/25/2014, 10:00 pm | |
FALCONS - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/25/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/25/2014, 10:45 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/26/2014, 7:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/26/2014, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/26/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/26/2014, 8:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 03/26/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - THE POSSE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/26/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/26/2014, 10:00 pm | |
RANGERS - STICKY BANDITS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/27/2014, 7:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/27/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/27/2014, 8:00 pm | |
RAGE - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/27/2014, 8:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - CHRISTIE PANTHERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/27/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/27/2014, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - WARRIORS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/27/2014, 10:00 pm | |
REXDALE RENEGADES - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/27/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/27/2014, 11:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/28/2014, 7:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/28/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/28/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 03/28/2014, 10:00 pm | |
JETS - KINGS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/29/2014, 9:00 am | RINKCITY |
HURRICANES - FLYERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 03/29/2014, 10:00 am | RINKCITY |
COYOTES - AVALANCHE (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/29/2014, 11:00 am | RINK CITY |
STARS - OILERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 03/29/2014, 12:00 pm | RINK CITY |
TORONTO CANUCKS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/29/2014, 1:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/29/2014, 2:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - CANTSTANDYAS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/29/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/29/2014, 4:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/29/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Final Registration | smbhl | from 03/30/2014, 11:00 am to 03/30/2014, 13:00 pm | Shelburne Arena | |
MISCONDUCTS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 2:00 pm | |
TB BLAZERS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/30/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SPARTANS - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/30/2014, 4:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/30/2014, 5:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 5:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/30/2014, 6:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 6:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/30/2014, 7:00 pm | |
RANGERS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 03/30/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/30/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - CANTSTANDYAS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 9:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 03/30/2014, 10:00 pm | |
The Pink Ladies - Stick It (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/31/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/31/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - Tough as Nails (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/31/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
DEMONS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 03/31/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/31/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 03/31/2014, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 03/31/2014, 11:00 pm |