2019-Bantam-Junior division - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2019-Bantam-Junior Division - spring 2019

Division Info

2019-Bantam-Junior
Registration open:from January 15, 2019 to August 31, 2019
Divison type:youth boys

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2019, 8:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (1)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (2)4-1Summary
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red) (3)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (5)4-5Summary
play-off | Thu Jun 13, 2019, 9:00 pmCrusaders (White) (4)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (5)4-5Summary
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Chargers (Red)6-2Summary
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)6-4Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)1-4Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Brett Bressette2167002
2.Alex Brown2426000
3.Ryan Bath2235000
4.Kyler Quigley2213000
5.Eric Moreau1123000
6.Nathan Robertson1202000
7.Tyson Tarvydas1202000
8.Benjamin Price1202000
9.Garrett Wraith1202000
10.Lucas Weissflog1112002

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)121020206931160.690WON 4
2.Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)12741155736330.613WON 1
3.Chargers (Red)12750144758260.448LOST 1
4.Crusaders (White)1238173655300.396WON 2
5.Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)1219243362220.347LOST 5
Select stage

2019-Bantam-Junior Schedules

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 10, 2019, 7:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)2-6Summary
Wed Apr 10, 2019, 8:30 pmChargers (Red)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)3-6Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 7:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)3-3Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)2-6Summary
Wed Apr 17, 2019, 7:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)3-4Summary
Wed Apr 17, 2019, 8:30 pmChargers (Red)Crusaders (White)6-3Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)4-2Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)7-2Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)5-1Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Chargers (Red)12-3Summary
Wed May 01, 2019, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Chargers (Red)11-3Summary
Wed May 01, 2019, 8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)3-6Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Crusaders (White)9-3Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)5-0Summary
Wed May 08, 2019, 7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Chargers (Red)2-3Summary
Wed May 08, 2019, 8:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)2-3Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 7:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)4-4Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 8:30 pmChargers (Red)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)4-2Summary
Wed May 15, 2019, 7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)2-5Summary
Wed May 15, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Chargers (Red)3-6Summary
Wed May 22, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)4-3Summary
Wed May 22, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)1-7Summary
Sun May 26, 2019, 7:00 pmTriple Tech Raiders (Orange)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)3-6Summary
Sun May 26, 2019, 8:00 pmCrusaders (White)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)1-4Summary
Wed May 29, 2019, 7:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)3-7Summary
Wed May 29, 2019, 8:30 pmChargers (Red)Crusaders (White)2-4Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)7-4Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)1-4Summary
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 7:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)6-4Summary
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 8:30 pmTriple Tech Destroyers (Green)Chargers (Red)6-2Summary
play-off | Thu Jun 13, 2019, 9:00 pmCrusaders (White) (4)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (5)4-5Summary
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red) (3)Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (5)4-5Summary
play-off | Mon Jun 17, 2019, 8:30 pmMatt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (1)Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (2)4-1Summary
Select stage

2019-Bantam-Junior Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Brett BressetteRaiders216720000
2.Alex BrownRaiders242600000
3.Ryan BathRaiders223500000
4.Kyler QuigleyRaiders221300000
5.Eric MoreauChargers112300000
6.Nathan RobertsonKnights120200000
7.Tyson TarvydasChargers120200000
8.Benjamin PriceCrusaders120200000
9.Garrett WraithKnights120200000
10.Lucas WeissflogCrusaders111220000
11.David SummersKnights102200000
12.Ian LemieuxChargers110140000
13.Joshua St.AmantDestroyers110140000
14.Owen LeClairRaiders201120000
15.Alex CondonChargers101100000
16.Liam St.AmantKnights101100000
17.Curtis BlondinCrusaders101100000
18.Alex EinbergsChargers101100000
19.Ethan LarmandChargers101100000
20.Ethan MoreauKnights101100000
21.Zachary SmithKnights101100000
22.Ryan SmithKnights101100000
23.Riley ThayerCrusaders101120000
24.Gavin CourtemancheChargers101100000
25.Nathan BerriaultRaiders201120000
26.Callum ScanlanRaiders200020000
27.Aidan FortinChargers100000000
28.Joshua BernardKnights100000000
29.Jonas GliddenKnights100000000
30.Andrew BrowneDestroyers100000000
31.Riley KennedyDestroyers100020000
32.Andrew PattersonDestroyers100020000
33.Jack ThorDestroyers100000000
34.Luke LalondeCrusaders100000000
35.Owen SkiffingtonCrusaders100000000
36.Carter WeissflogCrusaders100000000
37.Derrick BaumRaiders200000000
38.Brad BrownRaiders200000000
39.Eli LafondRaiders200000000
40.Lucas RossRaiders200000000
41.Thomas BurdettChargers100000000
42.Devon EdmondsKnights100000000
43.Jaxson BaverstockDestroyers100000000
44.Spencer JacksonDestroyers100000000
45.Logan LerouxDestroyers100000000
46.Nicolas FrancoeurCrusaders100000000
47.Kylar WatsonCrusaders100000000
48.Brandon LafondRaiders200000000
49.Curtis BerriaultChargers100000000
50.Noah DionChargers100000000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2019-Bantam-Junior Division are not available