WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Crusaders (White)

Select season
Crusaders (White)

Team ID357

Colourswhite

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Sun May 26, 2019, 8:00 pmKnights (Yellow)Crusaders (White)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Wed May 29, 2019, 8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Chargers (Red)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Destroyers (Green)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Wed May 15, 2019, 7:30 pmDestroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)5-2Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)4-4Summary
Wed May 08, 2019, 7:30 pmChargers (Red)Crusaders (White)3-2Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Lucas Weissflog9448008
2.Riley Thayer9448004
3.Benjamin Price9527004
4.Carter Weissflog9246006
5.Ryan McConnachie9246002

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

Photo Distribution

May 17, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 10, 2019 ,7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)6-2Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019 ,8:30 pmKnights (Yellow)Crusaders (White)6-2Summary
Wed Apr 17, 2019 ,8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Chargers (Red)3-6Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019 ,8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Destroyers (Green)2-7Summary
Wed May 01, 2019 ,8:30 pmRaiders (Orange)Crusaders (White)6-3Summary
Mon May 06, 2019 ,7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Knights (Yellow)3-9Summary
Wed May 08, 2019 ,7:30 pmChargers (Red)Crusaders (White)3-2Summary
Mon May 13, 2019 ,7:30 pmCrusaders (White)Raiders (Orange)4-4Summary
Wed May 15, 2019 ,7:30 pmDestroyers (Green)Crusaders (White)5-2Summary
Sun May 26, 2019 ,8:00 pmKnights (Yellow)Crusaders (White)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Wed May 29, 2019 ,8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Chargers (Red)Penetang Arena
Wed Jun 05, 2019 ,8:30 pmCrusaders (White)Destroyers (Green)Penetang Arena

Crusaders (White) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Lucas Weissflog944880000
2.Riley Thayer944840000
3.Benjamin Price952740000
4.Carter Weissflog924660000
5.Ryan McConnachie924620000
6.Carter Wilson932500000
7.Curtis Blondin922400000
8.Ben Desroches912300000
9.Kylar Watson912300000
10.Luke Lalonde903302000
11.Owen Lamoureux920200000
12.Luca DeCola910100000
13.Owen Skiffington900000000
14.Nicolas Francoeur900000000
15.Nicholas Sotille300000000
Totals:129272956242000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >