Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
THE FLAMES - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/01/2015, 1:30 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/01/2015, 2:00 pm | |
LOBSTERS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/01/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/01/2015, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/01/2015, 3:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/01/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/01/2015, 4:00 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/01/2015, 4:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/01/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR KINGS - SCAR STARS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/01/2015, 5:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/01/2015, 5:00 pm | |
SPARTANS HC - HEAT (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/01/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/01/2015, 6:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/01/2015, 6:00 pm | |
DEMONS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/01/2015, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BARRIE FLYERS (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/01/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GREENBIRDS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/01/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Bradford Blues - Don Cherrys (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/02/2015, 7:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
MALTON MAVERICKS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/02/2015, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Goal Diggers (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/02/2015, 8:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
RAGE - TORONTO SHIELD (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/02/2015, 8:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Goal Diggers (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/02/2015, 9:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
LEGION XIII - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/02/2015, 9:00 pm | |
DEMONS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/02/2015, 10:00 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/03/2015, 7:00 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/03/2015, 7:55 pm | |
THE BLACKSHEEP - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/03/2015, 8:00 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/03/2015, 8:50 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - CANADIANS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/03/2015, 9:00 pm | |
AUTOBOTS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/03/2015, 9:45 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - THE BIG BASTONE (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/04/2015, 7:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/04/2015, 7:00 pm | |
JANTHA HC - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/04/2015, 8:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/04/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/04/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/04/2015, 9:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - TEAM CROATIA (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/04/2015, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/04/2015, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/04/2015, 10:00 pm | |
AUTOBOTS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/05/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/05/2015, 7:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - TORONTO SHIELD (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/05/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/05/2015, 8:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/05/2015, 9:00 pm | |
EAGLES - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/05/2015, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/05/2015, 9:00 pm | |
CANADIANS - THE BLACKSHEEP (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/05/2015, 10:00 pm | |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/05/2015, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/06/2015, 7:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/06/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/06/2015, 9:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - JANTHA HC (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/06/2015, 10:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - THE BIG BASTONE (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/06/2015, 11:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - THE BIG BASTONE (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/06/2015, 11:00 pm | |
Jets - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/07/2015, 8:00 am | |
Black Hawks - Canadians (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/07/2015, 9:00 am | |
Jets - Flyers (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/07/2015, 10:00 am | |
LEAFS BLUE - LEAFS WHITE | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 03/07/2015, 10:00 am | |
Bruins - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/07/2015, 11:00 am | |
Flyers - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/07/2015, 12:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Bruins (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/07/2015, 1:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/07/2015, 1:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/07/2015, 2:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/07/2015, 2:30 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/07/2015, 3:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/07/2015, 3:30 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/07/2015, 4:30 pm | |
WHALERS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 1:30 pm | |
BARONS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/08/2015, 2:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/08/2015, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/08/2015, 3:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/08/2015, 4:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/08/2015, 4:00 pm | |
HEAT - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/08/2015, 5:00 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/08/2015, 5:00 pm | |
LOBSTERS - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/08/2015, 6:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/08/2015, 6:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - SPARTANS HC (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/08/2015, 6:30 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/08/2015, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - JANTHA HC (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/08/2015, 8:00 pm | |
THE BIG BASTONE - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/08/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Bradford Blues - The Flying Vs (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/09/2015, 7:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
DIRTY STING - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/09/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Goal Diggers - Don Cherrys (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/09/2015, 8:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
EAGLES - RAGE (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/09/2015, 8:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Bradford Blues (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/09/2015, 9:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
JABRONIS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/09/2015, 9:00 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/09/2015, 10:00 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/10/2015, 7:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/10/2015, 7:00 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/10/2015, 7:55 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/10/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRONCOS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/10/2015, 8:00 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/10/2015, 8:50 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - CANADIANS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/10/2015, 9:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/10/2015, 9:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO SHIELD (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/10/2015, 9:45 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/10/2015, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/11/2015, 7:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/11/2015, 7:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK LEAFS - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/11/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/11/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - TEAM CROATIA (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/11/2015, 9:00 pm | |
BARRIE FLYERS - TORONTO THUNDER (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/11/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/11/2015, 10:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - VAUGHAN RED WINGS (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/11/2015, 10:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/12/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/12/2015, 7:00 pm | |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/12/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/12/2015, 8:00 pm | |
CANADIANS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/12/2015, 9:00 pm | |
EAGLES - TORONTO SHIELD (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/12/2015, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/12/2015, 9:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/12/2015, 10:00 pm | |
GREENBIRDS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/13/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/13/2015, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK LEAFS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/13/2015, 9:00 pm | |
THE BIG BASTONE - JANTHA HC (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/13/2015, 10:00 pm | |
HEAT - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 1:30 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/15/2015, 3:00 pm | |
SARACENS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/15/2015, 4:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/15/2015, 4:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/15/2015, 5:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/15/2015, 5:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR KINGS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/15/2015, 6:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/15/2015, 6:00 pm | |
SPARTANS HC - LOBSTERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/15/2015, 6:30 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/15/2015, 7:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/15/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BARONS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/15/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Bradford Blues - Goal Diggers (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/16/2015, 7:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
SHAOLIN MONKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/16/2015, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Don Cherrys (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/16/2015, 8:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
RAGE - LEGION XIII (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/16/2015, 8:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/16/2015, 9:00 pm | |
JABRONIS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/16/2015, 10:00 pm | |
DP BRUINS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/17/2015, 7:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/17/2015, 7:30 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/17/2015, 7:30 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/17/2015, 7:55 pm | |
THE BLACKSHEEP - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/17/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/17/2015, 8:30 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/17/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/17/2015, 8:50 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/17/2015, 9:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/17/2015, 9:45 pm | |
NORDIQUES - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/18/2015, 7:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/18/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/18/2015, 8:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/18/2015, 8:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/18/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/18/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - BARRIE FLYERS (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/18/2015, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - NORTH YORK HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/18/2015, 10:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/19/2015, 7:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/19/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - CANADIANS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/19/2015, 8:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/19/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/19/2015, 8:00 pm | |
THE BLACKSHEEP - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/19/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/19/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/19/2015, 9:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/19/2015, 10:00 pm | |
GREENBIRDS - JANTHA HC (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/20/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/20/2015, 8:00 pm | |
THE BIG BASTONE - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/20/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/20/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/21/2015, 9:00 am | |
Jets - Canadians (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/21/2015, 10:00 am | |
LEAFS WHITE - LEAFS BLUE | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 03/21/2015, 10:00 am | |
Black Hawks - Flyers (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/21/2015, 12:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Bruins (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/21/2015, 1:00 pm | |
BARONS - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/21/2015, 1:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/21/2015, 2:00 pm | |
LOBSTERS - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/21/2015, 2:30 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/21/2015, 3:00 pm | |
SPARTANS HC - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/21/2015, 3:30 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/21/2015, 4:30 pm | |
Bruins - Flyers (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/21/2015, 11:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 1:30 pm | |
SARACENS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR KINGS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/22/2015, 3:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/22/2015, 4:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/22/2015, 4:00 pm | |
SPARTANS HC - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/22/2015, 5:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/22/2015, 5:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/22/2015, 6:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/22/2015, 6:00 pm | |
LOBSTERS - HEAT (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/22/2015, 6:30 pm | |
JABRONIS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/22/2015, 7:00 pm | |
DEMONS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/22/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/22/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - Bradford Blues (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/23/2015, 7:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/23/2015, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Goal Diggers (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/23/2015, 8:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/23/2015, 8:00 pm | |
RAGE - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/23/2015, 9:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/23/2015, 10:00 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/24/2015, 7:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/24/2015, 7:30 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/24/2015, 7:30 pm | |
DP BRUINS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/24/2015, 7:55 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - THE BLACKSHEEP (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/24/2015, 8:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/24/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/24/2015, 8:50 pm | |
CANADIANS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/24/2015, 9:00 pm | |
RAGE - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/24/2015, 9:45 pm | |
JABRONIS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/25/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/25/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/25/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/25/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/25/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - GREENBIRDS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/25/2015, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - VAUGHAN RED WINGS (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 03/25/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 03/25/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/26/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/26/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/26/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/26/2015, 8:00 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/26/2015, 9:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/26/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - THE BLACKSHEEP (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/26/2015, 9:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/26/2015, 10:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/26/2015, 10:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - CANADIANS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/26/2015, 10:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/27/2015, 7:00 pm | |
THE BIG BASTONE - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/27/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/27/2015, 9:00 pm | |
JANTHA HC - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/27/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Canadians - Flyers (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/28/2015, 9:00 am | |
Black Hawks - Jets (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/28/2015, 10:00 am | |
LEAFS BLUE - LEAFS WHITE | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 03/28/2015, 10:00 am | |
Bruins - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 03/28/2015, 11:00 am | |
Stars (Yellow) - Black Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/28/2015, 12:00 pm | |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 03/28/2015, 1:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/28/2015, 2:30 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/28/2015, 3:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/28/2015, 3:30 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/28/2015, 4:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/28/2015, 4:30 pm | |
LEAFS WHITE - LEAFS BLUE | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 03/29/2015, 10:00 am | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/29/2015, 12:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/29/2015, 1:00 pm | |
HITMEN - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 1:30 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/29/2015, 2:00 pm | |
WHALERS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR KINGS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/29/2015, 3:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/29/2015, 3:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - LOBSTERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/29/2015, 4:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/29/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/29/2015, 5:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 03/29/2015, 5:00 pm | |
HEAT - SPARTANS HC (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 03/29/2015, 6:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - NORDIQUES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/29/2015, 6:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 03/29/2015, 6:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK LEAFS - JANTHA HC (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/29/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/29/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - THE BIG BASTONE (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 03/29/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Bradford Blues - Goal Diggers | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/30/2015, 7:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/30/2015, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Don Cherrys | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 03/30/2015, 8:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
LEGION XIII - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/30/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - RAGE (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 03/30/2015, 9:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 03/30/2015, 10:00 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/31/2015, 7:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 03/31/2015, 7:30 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/31/2015, 7:55 pm | |
THE BLACKSHEEP - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/31/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/31/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 03/31/2015, 8:50 pm | |
CANADIANS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 03/31/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 03/31/2015, 9:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 03/31/2015, 9:45 pm | |