WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

TORONTO NORDEKES

Select season
TORONTO NORDEKES

Team ID415

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmPIRATESTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESYOUNG GUNZ0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTORONTO BLACKHAWKS0-1 DEFSummary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.ERIC CAMARA42130121
2.ANDRE RODRIGUES4213100
3.BRUNO LEMOS4123002
4.CHRIS LIMA3123000
5.JAZZ SINGH4112000

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Thu Mar 07, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESSHAOLIN MONKS4-2Summary
Mon Mar 11, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO PHANTOMSTORONTO NORDEKES1-1Summary
Thu Mar 14, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESMALTON SLAPPERS2-1Summary
Wed Mar 20, 2013 ,10:00 pmBLUESTORONTO NORDEKES3-2Summary
Thu Mar 21, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTHE BIG HIT0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmPIRATESTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESYOUNG GUNZ0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTORONTO BLACKHAWKS0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmGARAGE GUYSTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary

TORONTO NORDEKES Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.ERIC CAMARA4213210100
2.ANDRE RODRIGUES421301000
3.BRUNO LEMOS412320000
4.CHRIS LIMA312300000
5.JAZZ SINGH411200000
6.JULIAN URCIUOLI3112110000
7.MICHAEL DEFALCO410120100
8.CHRIS PACHECO401160000
9.JOHNNY CESAR301100000
10.DUSTIN MACBETH4011330000
11.ANTHONY BELERIQUE401100000
12.BRAD LIMA300000000
13.JODH SINGH400000000
14.MATTHEW TORRES300020000
15.COLIN AURELIO300040000
16.KYLE KLAUDUSZ100000000
17.RANDY LIMA300000000
18.MARCO SEVERINO300000000
19.DAVID TAVARES300020000
20.STEVEN DEFALCO300000000
21.RYAN SMITH100000000
Team:2
Totals:6891221851200

TORONTO NORDEKES Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.MARCO DACOSTA42111.757760.90812001400
Totals:42111.757760.90812001400

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >