WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

TORONTO NORDEKES

Select season
TORONTO NORDEKES

Team ID415

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmPIRATESTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESYOUNG GUNZ0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013, 7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTORONTO BLACKHAWKS0-1 DEFSummary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.ANDRE RODRIGUES4213100
2.ERIC CAMARA42130121
3.CHRIS LIMA3123000
4.BRUNO LEMOS4123002
5.JULIAN URCIUOLI31120011

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Thu Mar 07, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESSHAOLIN MONKS4-2Summary
Mon Mar 11, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO PHANTOMSTORONTO NORDEKES1-1Summary
Thu Mar 14, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESMALTON SLAPPERS2-1Summary
Wed Mar 20, 2013 ,10:00 pmBLUESTORONTO NORDEKES3-2Summary
Thu Mar 21, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTHE BIG HIT0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmPIRATESTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESYOUNG GUNZ0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESTORONTO BLACKHAWKS0-1 DEFSummary
Tue Mar 26, 2013 ,7:00 pmGARAGE GUYSTORONTO NORDEKES1-0 DEFSummary

TORONTO NORDEKES Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.ANDRE RODRIGUES421301000
2.ERIC CAMARA4213210100
3.CHRIS LIMA312300000
4.BRUNO LEMOS412320000
5.JULIAN URCIUOLI3112110000
6.JAZZ SINGH411200000
7.MICHAEL DEFALCO410120100
8.ANTHONY BELERIQUE401100000
9.CHRIS PACHECO401160000
10.JOHNNY CESAR301100000
11.DUSTIN MACBETH4011330000
12.STEVEN DEFALCO300000000
13.RYAN SMITH100000000
14.BRAD LIMA300000000
15.JODH SINGH400000000
16.MATTHEW TORRES300020000
17.COLIN AURELIO300040000
18.KYLE KLAUDUSZ100000000
19.RANDY LIMA300000000
20.MARCO SEVERINO300000000
21.DAVID TAVARES300020000
Team:2
Totals:6891221851200

TORONTO NORDEKES Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.MARCO DACOSTA42111.757760.90812001400
Totals:42111.757760.90812001400

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >