WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

MALTON SLAPPERS

Select season
MALTON SLAPPERS

Team ID651

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Apr 15, 2013, 9:00 pmPIRATESMALTON SLAPPERS8-4Summary
Sun Apr 14, 2013, 4:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSYOUNG GUNZ0-4Summary
Wed Apr 10, 2013, 9:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSBLUES0-4Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.ADIL PATEL9257002
2.FAROOQ KHAN6213000
3.RIZWAN HASSAN51230018
4.YASSER HABIB10123006
5.IHTISHAM QURESHI9033002

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Mon Mar 04, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSMALTON SLAPPERS5-0Summary
Mon Mar 11, 2013 ,10:00 pmTHE BIG HITMALTON SLAPPERS3-0Summary
Thu Mar 14, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO NORDEKESMALTON SLAPPERS2-1Summary
Mon Mar 18, 2013 ,10:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSGARAGE GUYS2-6Summary
Mon Mar 25, 2013 ,10:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSTORONTO PHANTOMS1-3Summary
Thu Mar 28, 2013 ,10:00 pmTORONTO PHANTOMSMALTON SLAPPERS5-1Summary
Mon Apr 01, 2013 ,9:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSSHAOLIN MONKS0-7Summary
Mon Apr 08, 2013 ,9:00 pmGARAGE GUYSMALTON SLAPPERS6-3Summary
Wed Apr 10, 2013 ,9:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSBLUES0-4Summary
Sun Apr 14, 2013 ,4:00 pmMALTON SLAPPERSYOUNG GUNZ0-4Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2013 ,9:00 pmPIRATESMALTON SLAPPERS8-4Summary

MALTON SLAPPERS Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.ADIL PATEL925720000
2.FAROOQ KHAN621300000
3.RIZWAN HASSAN5123180000
4.YASSER HABIB1012360000
5.IHTISHAM QURESHI903320000
6.AJMAL ESMATYAR711220000
7.MUDASSAR HUSSAIN7112161000
8.SHOAIB KHAN810140000
9.NAWAZ SHAIKH310121000
10.ABDUL MANJRA1010121000
11.SHAHZAD RANA310120000
12.OMAR HUSAIN301100000
13.MAZHAR HUSSAIN601120000
14.SHOAIB RANGREZ600020000
15.SAAJID BHAYAT900000000
16.SAFI AHMED300020000
17.RAZI AHMED200000000
18.REZA AKBAR7000140000
19.FEISAL TILLY200000000
20.BELAL HAFEEZ400040000
21.MOHAMMAD ESMATYAR1000100000
22.NAYAR AKBAR300000000
23.HAIDER AKBAR300000000
Team:4
Totals:126121729943000

MALTON SLAPPERS Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.ALI KHWAJA10104.004200.800300000
2.KAZ AKBAR1001004.90492050.7613000200
Totals:1101104.82532250.7643300200

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >