WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2019-Pee Wee Division - spring 2019

Division Info

2019-Pee Wee
Registration open:from January 15, 2019 to August 31, 2019
Divison type:kids coeds
Registration fee:Registration is closed

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 pmMustangs (Yellow) (2)Wolves (Green) (1)2-3Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 1:00 pmRockets (Red) (4)Predators (Orange) (3)6-7Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange) (3)Mustangs (Yellow) (2)4-7Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pmRockets (Red) (4)Wolves (Green) (1)4-7Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)8-5Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)6-8Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Isaac Larmand2325000
2.Finn Price2314000
3.Elliot deMunnik2314002
4.Matthew Eplett2224002
5.Traytin Scott2303006
6.Tyler LeMesurier2213002
7.Tanner Playne2213002
8.Alex Sajan2213000
9.Kyle Robillard2213000
10.Keaton Barron2123000

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Wolves (Green)11821176738200.638UNBTN 4
2.Mustangs (Yellow)11731156644240.600LOST 1
3.Predators (Orange)11551114970220.412WON 1
4.Rockets (Red)1128154352180.453LOST 2
5.Atom Rep (Blazers)40400113200.256LOST 4
Select stage

2019-Pee Wee Schedules

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)3-5Summary
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 9:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019, 1:00 pmWolves (Green)Predators (Orange)7-3Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019, 2:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Rockets (Red)3-4Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)5-5Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)4-2Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019, 4:00 pmRockets (Red)Predators (Orange)6-7Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019, 5:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Wolves (Green)4-8Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 7:00 pmRockets (Red)Mustangs (Yellow)2-5Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)1-12Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 1:00 pmPredators (Orange)Mustangs (Yellow)0-8Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 2:00 pmRockets (Red)Wolves (Green)2-3Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 7:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Mustangs (Yellow)1-10Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Tue May 14, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)4-5Summary
Tue May 14, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Atom Rep (Blazers)10-4Summary
Tue May 21, 2019, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)8-6Summary
Tue May 21, 2019, 8:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Wolves (Green)3-6Summary
Tue May 28, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)3-3Summary
Tue May 28, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Atom Rep (Blazers)6-3Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)5-9Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Mustangs (Yellow)3-7Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)6-8Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)8-5Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pmRockets (Red) (4)Wolves (Green) (1)4-7Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange) (3)Mustangs (Yellow) (2)4-7Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 1:00 pmRockets (Red) (4)Predators (Orange) (3)6-7Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 pmMustangs (Yellow) (2)Wolves (Green) (1)2-3Summary
Select stage

2019-Pee Wee Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Traytin Scottpre1118143280000
2.Matthew Eplettwol1119113000000
3.Nathan Schaapmus111662240000
4.Alexander Czaplawol111562120000
5.Charlie Marionwol119122140000
6.Isaac Larmandmus117111840000
7.Tyler LeMesuriermus11871540000
8.Finlay Bisschoppre11691500000
9.Kyle Robillardroc11761360000
10.Tanner Playneroc7671320000
11.Keaton Barronwol11581320000
12.Finn Pricewol11751200000
13.Andrew Touspre11751220000
14.Trent Leonardmus11661220000
15.Josh Huttonroc11741120000
16.Drew Robsonpre11471140000
17.Jasper Hopkinsroc11381140000
18.Charlie Wrightmus11381100000
19.Lucas Cairncrossmus1163900000
20.Mackenzie Czaplawol1027940000
21.Kyle Blondinwol1109900000
22.Lucas Bartosiakwol1126800000
23.Parker Mossmus1126820000
24.Elliot deMunnikpre1152760000
25.Spencer Reynoldsroc1143700000
26.Bryson Mattwol1134720000
27.Rowan Mehtaroc1134700000
28.Ryan Geeremus1124620000
29.Nathan Goliskyroc1115600000
30.Kyle Desrochesroc1132520000
31.Gage Eversonmus1132500000
32.Francis Castillomus1132520000
33.Josh Hainesmus1132520000
34.Alex Sajanroc1132500000
35.Caleb Thompsonroc1123500000
36.Aidan Charleboiswol723520000
37.Cameron Weisharwol1114500000
38.Logan Shannonmus1131420000
39.Anthony Minopre1112300000
40.Masen Downspre1112300000
41.Charlie Ritchiepre1111200000
42.Nathan Seemannpre1111220000
43.Leland Ibeyroc902200000
44.Samuel Burnsroc1102200000
45.Rowen Queenanroc1110100000
46.Mitchell Leonardpre1101100000
47.Cole Rowlandsonpre1101100000
48.Brennan Mallowsroc1100000000
49.Maddison Walters-Sheridapre1100000000
50.Ryan Cremerwol1100000000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2019-Pee Wee Division are not available