Calendar - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Flyers (Black) - Jets (Yellow)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/02/2024, 8:00 pm
Titans (Orange) - Ducks (Teal)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/02/2024, 9:00 pm
Yellow - Black    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/03/2024, 6:00 pm
Tiffs - RoadrunnersSCLBHWomen's Open07/03/2024, 7:00 pm
Blue - Orange    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/03/2024, 7:00 pm
Sharks - StormSCLBHWomen's Open07/03/2024, 7:55 pm
Teal - White    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/03/2024, 8:00 pm
Pink - Blue    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/04/2024, 6:30 pm
J2 Rangers - J4 HawksCAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/04/2024, 7:00 pm
Yellow - Red    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/04/2024, 7:20 pm
J1 Kings - J3 PenguinsCAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/04/2024, 8:00 pm
Purple - Black    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/04/2024, 8:10 pm
Orange - Green    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/04/2024, 9:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 2:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 2:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 3:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 3:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Prince Edward Kracken    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 4:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 4:00 pm
St.Catherine Punishers - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 4:00 pm
Penetang Blazers U15 - Penetang Blazers U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/05/2024, 4:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers U15 - Cambridge Canuck U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/05/2024, 4:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Guelph Royal Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
North York Lynx - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/05/2024, 5:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
North York Lynx - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Niagara Nemesis North - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
London Horsemen - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Toronto ML Warriors - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/05/2024, 6:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Niagara Nemesis South    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Niagara Hitmen - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - St.Catherine Punishers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/05/2024, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 8:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/05/2024, 8:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/05/2024, 8:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Sting    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/05/2024, 8:00 pm
Niagara Storm - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/05/2024, 8:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/05/2024, 9:00 pm
Ottawa West Eagles U13 - Penetang Blazers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/05/2024, 9:00 pm
Penetang Blazers U13 - Newmarket Vipers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/05/2024, 9:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/05/2024, 9:00 pm
Brampton JR Express - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/05/2024, 9:00 pm
Toronto ML Warriors - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/05/2024, 10:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/05/2024, 10:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/05/2024, 10:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/05/2024, 10:00 pm
Mississauga Hawks - Brampton JR Express    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/05/2024, 10:00 pm
Guelph Royal Hawks - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Belleville Predators - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Belleville Predators - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 9:00 am
North York Lynx - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Ottawa West Eagles U13 - Newmarket Vipers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Penetang Blazers U13 - Cambridge Canuck U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 9:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 10:00 am
North York Lynx - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 10:00 am
North York Lynx - Niagara Nemesis North    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Peterborough Force - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 10:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Chatham Coyotes - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Kingston Attack - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Ottawa West Eagles - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Brampton JR Express - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 11:00 am
Peterborough Force - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Prince Edward Kracken - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Chatham Coyotes - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers U15 - Newmarket Vipers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Peel United - Mississauga Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/06/2024, 12:00 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 12:30 pm
Niagara Nemesis South - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
Toronto ML Warriors - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
Belleville Predators - St.Catherine Punishers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
North York Lynx - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Ottawa West Eagles U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 1:00 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 1:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Niagara Lions - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Peel United - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 2:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 3:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 3:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 3:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Niagara Sting - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Brampton JR Express    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Mississauga Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 3:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 4:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 4:00 pm
North York Lynx - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 4:00 pm
Kingston Attack - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Nemesis North    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Brantford Royals - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Brampton JR Express - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 4:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Guelph Royal Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 5:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/06/2024, 5:00 pm
North York Lynx - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Niagara Nemesis South    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Toronto ML Warriors - Prince Edward Kracken    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Penetang Blazers U15 - Cambridge Canuck U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 6:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Peterborough Force #2 - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
St.Catherine Punishers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Penetang Blazers U13 - Ottawa West Eagles U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/06/2024, 7:00 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Skills Competition - Skills CompetitionOBHAU21-Juvenile07/06/2024, 8:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 9:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/06/2024, 9:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Niagara Sting    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 9:00 pm
Niagara Storm - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 9:00 pm
Brampton JR Express - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 10:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/06/2024, 10:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Guelph Royal Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Prince Edward Kracken    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Peterborough Force - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Penetang Blazers U13 - Ottawa West Eagles U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2024, 9:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Belleville Predators - Niagara Nemesis North    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Toronto ML Warriors - Niagara Nemesis South    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Ottawa West Eagles - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 10:00 am
Belleville Predators - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Peterborough Force #2 - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - St.Catherine Punishers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Belleville Predators - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Peterborough Force - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Kingston Attack - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 12:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 12:00 pm
Chatham Coyotes - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/07/2024, 12:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 12:30 pm
Belleville Predators 2 - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU8 - Tyke07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Brampton JR Express - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Niagara Sting    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 1:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 1:45 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Mississauga Hawks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/07/2024, 2:00 pm
Brampton JR Express - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/07/2024, 2:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2024, 2:15 pm
Newmarket Vipers U15 - Penetang Blazers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2024, 2:15 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Peel United    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 2:15 pm
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Nemesis North    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 2:30 pm
Belleville Predators 2 - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 3:15 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Nemesis South    (Summary)OBHAU12 Atom07/07/2024, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Penetang Blazers U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2024, 3:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 3:45 pm
Penetang Blazers - Chatham Coyotes    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 4:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 4:45 pm
Penetang Blazers - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/07/2024, 4:45 pm
St.Catherine Punishers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU14-Peewee07/07/2024, 4:45 pm
Kingston Attack - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 5:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16 Bantam07/07/2024, 5:45 pm
Brampton JR Express - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18 Junior07/07/2024, 6:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Brampton JR Express    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/07/2024, 6:00 pm
Titans (Orange) - Jets (Yellow)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/09/2024, 7:00 pm
Ducks (Teal) - Flyers (Black)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/09/2024, 8:00 pm
Teal - Orange    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/10/2024, 6:00 pm
Roadrunners - WawaSCLBHWomen's Open07/10/2024, 7:00 pm
Black - White    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/10/2024, 7:00 pm
Storm - TiffsSCLBHWomen's Open07/10/2024, 7:55 pm
Blue - Yellow    (Summary)DWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/10/2024, 8:00 pm
Purple - Orange    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/11/2024, 6:30 pm
TBA - TBACAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/11/2024, 7:00 pm
Flyers (Black) - Titans (Orange)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/11/2024, 7:00 pm
Blue - Red    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/11/2024, 7:20 pm
TBA - TBACAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/11/2024, 8:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Ducks (Teal)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/11/2024, 8:00 pm
Pink - Yellow    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/11/2024, 8:10 pm
Black - Green    (Summary)CBHL2024 Summer07/11/2024, 9:00 pm
Ducks (Teal) - Titans (Orange)PDBHLMen's Division07/16/2024, 7:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Flyers (Black)PDBHLMen's Division07/16/2024, 8:00 pm
Yellow - WhiteDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/17/2024, 6:00 pm
Roadrunners - StormSCLBHWomen's Open07/17/2024, 7:00 pm
Blue - TealDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/17/2024, 7:00 pm
Wawa - SharksSCLBHWomen's Open07/17/2024, 7:55 pm
Black - OrangeDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/17/2024, 8:00 pm
Purple - GreenCBHL2024 Summer07/18/2024, 6:30 pm
TBA - TBACAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/18/2024, 7:00 pm
Black - OrangeCBHL2024 Summer07/18/2024, 7:20 pm
TBA - TBACAMBU21 Juvenile 202407/18/2024, 8:00 pm
Pink - RedCBHL2024 Summer07/18/2024, 8:10 pm
Blue - YellowCBHL2024 Summer07/18/2024, 9:00 pm
Flyers (Black) - Ducks (Teal)PDBHLMen's Division07/23/2024, 7:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Titans (Orange)PDBHLMen's Division07/23/2024, 8:00 pm
Blue - WhiteDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/24/2024, 6:00 pm
Wawa - TiffsSCLBHWomen's Open07/24/2024, 7:00 pm
Yellow - OrangeDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/24/2024, 7:00 pm
Sharks - RoadrunnersSCLBHWomen's Open07/24/2024, 7:55 pm
Black - TealDWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/24/2024, 8:00 pm
Pink - BlueCBHL2024 Summer07/25/2024, 6:30 pm
Yellow - RedCBHL2024 Summer07/25/2024, 7:20 pm
Purple - BlackCBHL2024 Summer07/25/2024, 8:10 pm
Orange - GreenCBHL2024 Summer07/25/2024, 9:00 pm
TBA - TBAPDBHLMen's Division07/30/2024, 7:00 pm
TBA - TBAPDBHLMen's Division07/30/2024, 8:00 pm
TBA - TBADWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/31/2024, 6:00 pm
10th place - 11th placeSCLBHWomen's Open07/31/2024, 7:00 pm
TBA - TBADWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/31/2024, 7:00 pm
12th place - 13th placeSCLBHWomen's Open07/31/2024, 7:55 pm
TBA - TBADWBHLDurham Women's Ball Hockey League07/31/2024, 8:00 pm