Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
STICKY BANDITS - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/01/2014, 7:00 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/01/2014, 7:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/01/2014, 7:30 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/01/2014, 7:55 pm | |
CHRISTIE PANTHERS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/01/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/01/2014, 8:30 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/01/2014, 8:50 pm | |
PARAGOONS - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/01/2014, 9:00 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/01/2014, 9:30 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/01/2014, 9:45 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/01/2014, 10:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - REXDALE RENEGADES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/01/2014, 10:45 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/02/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - TORONTO NORTH STARS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/02/2014, 7:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/02/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/02/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/02/2014, 9:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/02/2014, 9:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/02/2014, 10:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - REXDALE RENEGADES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/03/2014, 7:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/03/2014, 8:00 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/03/2014, 9:00 pm | |
RAGE - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/03/2014, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/03/2014, 11:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - NORDIQUES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/04/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TBB - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/04/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FALCONS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/04/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/04/2014, 10:00 pm | |
KINGS - JETS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 04/05/2014, 10:00 am | Clarkson Arena |
HURRICANES - FLYERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 04/05/2014, 11:00 am | Clarkson Arena |
AVALANCHE - STARS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 04/05/2014, 12:00 pm | Clarkson Arena |
MIGHTY DUCKS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/05/2014, 1:00 pm | |
COYOTES - OILERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 04/05/2014, 1:00 pm | Clarkson Arena |
MISCONDUCTS - DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/05/2014, 2:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - TB BLAZERS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/05/2014, 3:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/05/2014, 3:00 pm | |
HITMEN - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/05/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/05/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SPARTANS - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/05/2014, 6:00 pm | |
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 2:00 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/06/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TB BLAZERS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 3:00 pm | |
DUCKS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/06/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 4:00 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR STARS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/06/2014, 5:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - SPARTANS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 5:00 pm | |
MISCONDUCTS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 5:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - STICKY BANDITS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 6:00 pm | |
SCAR BRUINS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/06/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 6:00 pm | |
RANGERS - CHRISTIE PANTHERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 7:00 pm | |
BARONS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 7:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/06/2014, 8:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/06/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/06/2014, 9:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/06/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/07/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/07/2014, 6:00 pm | |
The Pink Ladies - Don Cherrys (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/07/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/07/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/07/2014, 7:00 pm | |
The Flying Vs - Tough as Nails (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/07/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
BULLDOGS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/07/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/07/2014, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/07/2014, 9:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/07/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/07/2014, 11:00 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/08/2014, 7:00 pm | |
BOMBAY DUCKS - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/08/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/08/2014, 7:30 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/08/2014, 7:55 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/08/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/08/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/08/2014, 8:50 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/08/2014, 9:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/08/2014, 9:00 pm | |
REXDALE RENEGADES - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/08/2014, 9:45 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/08/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/08/2014, 10:45 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/09/2014, 7:00 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/09/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/09/2014, 7:30 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/09/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FALCONS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/09/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Broncos - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/09/2014, 8:30 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - BOMBAY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/09/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TBB - TORONTO NORTH STARS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/09/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/09/2014, 9:30 pm | |
WARRIORS - RANGERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/09/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/10/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Demons - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/10/2014, 6:00 pm | |
RX - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/10/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/10/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/10/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/10/2014, 7:30 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - STICKY BANDITS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/10/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/10/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Rangers - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/10/2014, 8:00 pm | |
RANGERS - WARRIORS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/10/2014, 9:00 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/10/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/10/2014, 9:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/10/2014, 10:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/10/2014, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/10/2014, 11:00 pm | |
CANTSTANDYAS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/11/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORTH STARS - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/11/2014, 8:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/11/2014, 9:00 pm | |
KINGS - FLYERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 04/12/2014, 10:00 am | Huron Park |
HURRICANES - JETS (Summary) | MMBHL | Novice/Atom 2002-2005 | 04/12/2014, 11:00 am | Huron Park |
AVALANCHE - OILERS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 04/12/2014, 12:00 pm | Huron Park |
BARONS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/12/2014, 1:00 pm | |
COYOTES - STARS (Summary) | MMBHL | Peewee/Bantam 1998-2001 | 04/12/2014, 1:00 pm | Huron Park |
MISCONDUCTS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/12/2014, 2:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/12/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/12/2014, 3:00 pm | |
TB BLAZERS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/12/2014, 4:00 pm | |
CITY CHIEFS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/12/2014, 4:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - TORONTO RAGE 2 (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/12/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Baird Consulting & Designs - Trademark Construction (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/13/2014, 11:00 am | Shelburne |
Barry McLean Construction - Pace Credit Union (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/13/2014, 12:00 pm | Shelburne |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - MISCONDUCTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/13/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Anytime Fitness - Jamieson & Son Roofing (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/13/2014, 1:00 pm | Shelburne |
MORTONWAY KINGS - TB BLAZERS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 2:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BARONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 2:00 pm | |
Flyers - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/13/2014, 2:00 pm | |
5th Avenue Dental - Shelburne Collision (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/13/2014, 2:00 pm | Shelburne |
SCAR STARS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/13/2014, 3:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 3:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - CITY CHIEFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 3:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - Demons (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/13/2014, 3:00 pm | |
Besley Country Market - Shelburne Free Press (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/13/2014, 3:00 pm | Shelburne |
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/13/2014, 3:45 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 4:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 4:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/13/2014, 4:00 pm | |
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Roy's Service Centre (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/13/2014, 4:00 pm | Shelburne |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/13/2014, 4:30 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 4:55 pm | |
STICKY BANDITS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 5:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - CANTSTANDYAS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Rangers - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/13/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/13/2014, 5:15 pm | |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/13/2014, 6:00 pm | |
BOMBAY DUCKS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/13/2014, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/13/2014, 6:55 pm | |
STALLIONS - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/13/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/13/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/13/2014, 7:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/13/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FALCONS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/13/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TBB - TORONTO NORTH STARS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/13/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/14/2014, 5:30 pm | |
Don Cherrys - The Pink Ladies (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/14/2014, 6:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
Falcons - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/14/2014, 6:30 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/14/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Tough as Nails - The Flying Vs (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/14/2014, 7:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/14/2014, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - BULLDOGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/14/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Stick It - Don Cherrys (Summary) | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/14/2014, 8:30 pm | Bradford District CC |
TORONTO SNIPERS - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/14/2014, 9:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/14/2014, 10:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/14/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/15/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Baycats - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/15/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/15/2014, 6:40 pm | |
DP RED WINGS - DP CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/15/2014, 7:00 pm | |
PARAGOONS - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/15/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Badgers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
DP BRUINS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/15/2014, 7:55 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BOMBAY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/15/2014, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/15/2014, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/15/2014, 8:50 pm | |
WARRIORS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/15/2014, 9:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
REXDALE RENEGADES - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/15/2014, 9:45 pm | |
RX - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/15/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/16/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/16/2014, 5:50 pm | |
Baird Consulting & Designs - Barry McLean Construction (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/16/2014, 6:00 pm | Shelburne |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Cougars (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/16/2014, 6:40 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/16/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Basskickers - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/16/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Trademark Construction - Pace Credit Union (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/16/2014, 7:00 pm | Shelburne |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/16/2014, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/16/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Wawa - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/16/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Besley Country Market - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/16/2014, 8:00 pm | Shelburne |
Crusaders (White) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/16/2014, 8:30 pm | |
FALCONS - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/16/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/16/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/16/2014, 9:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/16/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - TailGators (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/16/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/17/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/17/2014, 6:00 pm | |
EAGLES - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/17/2014, 7:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - RX (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/17/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/17/2014, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/17/2014, 8:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - WARRIORS (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/17/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/17/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/17/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - PIRATES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/17/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Broncos - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/17/2014, 9:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/17/2014, 10:00 pm | |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/17/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Flyers - Capitals (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 04/19/2014, 9:00 am | |
GREEN - RED | RHS | MINI-TYKE | 04/19/2014, 9:30 am | |
BLUE - YELLOW | RHS | MINI-TYKE | 04/19/2014, 9:30 am | |
Red Wings - Kings (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 04/19/2014, 10:00 am | |
Flyers - Flames (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/19/2014, 10:30 am | |
Penguins - Kings (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/19/2014, 11:00 am | |
Penguins - Lightning (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/19/2014, 11:30 am | |
Flyers - Flames (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/19/2014, 12:00 pm | |
Sharks - Predators (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/19/2014, 12:30 pm | |
Rangers - Predators (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/19/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 04/19/2014, 1:30 pm | |
Sharks - Predators (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 04/19/2014, 2:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/21/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Pylons - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/21/2014, 5:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/21/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/21/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/21/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/21/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Spartans - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/21/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Storm - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/21/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/21/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Dump & Dumper (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/21/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Broncos - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/21/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Space Pirates - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/21/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Rangers - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/22/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/22/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/22/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Flyers - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/22/2014, 6:00 pm | grand river |
Senators - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/22/2014, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
GREEN - BLUE | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/22/2014, 6:15 pm | |
YELLOW - RED | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/22/2014, 6:15 pm | |
Old Puckers - Dump & Dumper (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
DP PENGUINS - DP RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/22/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/22/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/22/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Kings - Stars (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/22/2014, 7:00 pm | grand river |
Sabres - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/22/2014, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Penguins - Islanders (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 04/22/2014, 7:15 pm | |
Jets - LumberJACKED (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mercenaries - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/22/2014, 8:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/22/2014, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/22/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/22/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/22/2014, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Rangers - Bruins (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 04/22/2014, 8:15 pm | |
Top Shelf - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/22/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Leafs - Jets (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/22/2014, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Godfathers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 04/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Panthers - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/22/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/23/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/23/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/23/2014, 5:50 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/23/2014, 5:50 pm | |
GREEN - BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/23/2014, 6:00 pm | |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/23/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Capitals - Senators (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/23/2014, 6:00 pm | don mclaren |
Blades of Steel - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/23/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Baycats - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/23/2014, 6:40 pm | |
Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) - Cheetahs (Grey) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/23/2014, 6:40 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/23/2014, 7:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/23/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Wawa - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/23/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins - Black Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/23/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Devils - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/23/2014, 7:00 pm | don mclaren |
Kanata Kings - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 04/23/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/23/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Hurricanes - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/23/2014, 7:30 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/23/2014, 8:00 pm | |
PIRATES - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/23/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Wawa - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/23/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Red wings - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/23/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Lightning - Stars (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/23/2014, 8:00 pm | don mclaren |
Travellers - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/23/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Broncos (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/23/2014, 8:30 pm | |
PIRATES - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/23/2014, 8:55 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/23/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TBB - FALCONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/23/2014, 9:00 pm | |
TailGators - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/23/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Jets - Kings (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/23/2014, 9:00 pm | don mclaren |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/23/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 04/23/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/23/2014, 9:30 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/23/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Basskickers - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/23/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/24/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Hardford Whalers - Atlanta Flames (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 04/24/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/24/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Jets - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/24/2014, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Magic - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/24/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Snipes - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/24/2014, 6:30 pm | |
STALLIONS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/24/2014, 7:00 pm | |
EAGLES - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/24/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Quebec Nordiques - Minnesota North Stars (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 04/24/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/24/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/24/2014, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
LumberJACKED - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/24/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/24/2014, 7:30 pm | |
DEMONS - REXDALE RENEGADES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/24/2014, 8:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/24/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Islanders - Bruins (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM | 04/24/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/24/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Penguins - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/24/2014, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Charging Seahawks - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/24/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/24/2014, 8:30 pm | |
DEMONS - REXDALE RENEGADES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/24/2014, 8:55 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/24/2014, 9:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/24/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Rangers - Penguins (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM | 04/24/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/24/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Capitals - Senators (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/24/2014, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
The Aces - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/24/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/24/2014, 9:30 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - TORONTO SPARTANS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/24/2014, 10:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Demons (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/25/2014, 6:00 pm | |
5th Avenue Dental - Anytime Fitness (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/25/2014, 6:00 pm | Shelburne |
Leafs - Jets (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/25/2014, 6:00 pm | don mclaren |
SCAR. ML WARRIORS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/25/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/25/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Shelburne Collision - Jamieson & Son Roofing (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/25/2014, 7:00 pm | Shelburne |
Lightning - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/25/2014, 7:00 pm | don mclaren |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/25/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/25/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Shelburne Free Press - Roy's Service Centre (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/25/2014, 8:00 pm | Shelburne |
Senators - Devils (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/25/2014, 8:00 pm | don mclaren |
FALCONS - TBB (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 2 | 04/25/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Sabres - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/25/2014, 9:00 pm | don mclaren |
Cobras (Yellow) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/26/2014, 9:00 am | |
Capitals - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/26/2014, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Black Hawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/26/2014, 9:00 am | Lions |
Capitals - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/26/2014, 9:00 am | queensmount |
Flyers White - Flyers Orange | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 04/26/2014, 9:00 am | Huron Park |
Canucks (Orange) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/26/2014, 10:00 am | |
Flyers - Jets (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/26/2014, 10:00 am | MOSES |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/26/2014, 10:00 am | Lions |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/26/2014, 10:00 am | queensmount |
Panthers - Blue Jackets (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/26/2014, 10:00 am | Huron Park |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/26/2014, 11:00 am | |
Capitals - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/26/2014, 11:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Capitals - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/26/2014, 11:00 am | Lions |
Jets - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/26/2014, 11:00 am | queensmount |
Wild - Sabres (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/26/2014, 11:00 am | Huron Park |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/26/2014, 12:00 pm | |
Flyers - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/26/2014, 12:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Jets - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/26/2014, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Blackhawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/26/2014, 12:00 pm | queensmount |
Golden Seals - Flames (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/26/2014, 12:00 pm | Huron Park |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/26/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Bruins - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/26/2014, 1:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Hawks - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/26/2014, 1:00 pm | ALBERT W |
Canucks - Senators (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/26/2014, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Nordiques - Kings (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/26/2014, 1:00 pm | Huron Park |
TORONTO CANUCKS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/26/2014, 2:00 pm | |
Leafs - Senators (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/26/2014, 2:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Sabres - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/26/2014, 2:00 pm | ALBERT W |
Leafs - Flyers (Summary) | KW | PeeWee Rep | 04/26/2014, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Whalers - North Stars (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/26/2014, 2:00 pm | Huron Park |
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO RAGE 2 (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/26/2014, 3:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/26/2014, 3:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Sabres - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/26/2014, 3:00 pm | ALBERT W |
Sabres - Senators (Summary) | KW | PeeWee Rep | 04/26/2014, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Capitals - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/26/2014, 4:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Senators - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/26/2014, 4:00 pm | LIONS |
Capitals - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/26/2014, 4:00 pm | ALBERT W |
Capitals - Kings (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 04/27/2014, 9:00 am | |
Sabres - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/27/2014, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Black Hawks - Canucks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/27/2014, 9:00 am | Lions |
Stars - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/27/2014, 9:00 am | queensmount |
BLUE - GREEN | RHS | MINI-TYKE | 04/27/2014, 9:30 am | |
YELLOW - RED | RHS | MINI-TYKE | 04/27/2014, 9:30 am | |
Flyers - Red Wings (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 04/27/2014, 10:00 am | |
Leafs - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/27/2014, 10:00 am | MOSES |
Senators - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/27/2014, 10:00 am | Lions |
Blackhawks - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/27/2014, 10:00 am | queensmount |
Penguins - Predators (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/27/2014, 10:30 am | |
Rangers - Flames (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/27/2014, 11:00 am | |
Pace Credit Union - Baird Consulting & Designs (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/27/2014, 11:00 am | Shelburne |
Sabres - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/27/2014, 11:00 am | MOSES |
Sabres - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/27/2014, 11:00 am | Lions |
Sabres - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/27/2014, 11:00 am | queensmount |
Sharks - Flames (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/27/2014, 11:30 am | |
Penguins - Predators (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/27/2014, 12:00 pm | |
Barry McLean Construction - Trademark Construction (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/27/2014, 12:00 pm | Shelburne |
Jets - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/27/2014, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
Penguins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/27/2014, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Penguins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 04/27/2014, 12:00 pm | queensmount |
Lightning - Flyers (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 04/27/2014, 12:30 pm | |
Kings - Flyers (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Anytime Fitness - Shelburne Collision (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | Shelburne |
Rangers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | QUEENSMOUNT |
Leafs - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
GREEN - BLUE (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | |
Stars - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 04/27/2014, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Flyers - Predators (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 04/27/2014, 1:30 pm | |
Penguins - Sharks (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | |
Jamieson & Son Roofing - 5th Avenue Dental (Summary) | smbhl | Minor Atom/Novice 2014 | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | Shelburne |
Penguins - Leafs (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | QUEENSMOUNT |
Penguins - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Novice | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
Flames - Canucks (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | |
Sabres - Leafs (Summary) | KW | PeeWee Rep | 04/27/2014, 2:00 pm | Lions |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR HAWKS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | |
Flyers - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
Roy's Service Centre - Besley Country Market (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | Shelburne |
Bruins - Blackhawks (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | |
Senators - Flyers (Summary) | KW | PeeWee Rep | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Flyers - Penguins | KW | Squirt | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | Queensmount |
Hawks - Leafs | KW | Squirt | 04/27/2014, 3:00 pm | Queensmount |
SCAR RED WINGS - 6th place | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TUESDAY TIER 4 | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | |
Senators - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | MOSES SPRINGER |
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Shelburne Free Press (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | Shelburne |
Black Hawks - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | LIONS |
Stars - Penguins (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | |
Jets - Kings | KW | Squirt | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | Queensmount |
Bruins - Stars | KW | Squirt | 04/27/2014, 4:00 pm | Queensmount |
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR STARS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/27/2014, 5:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | MBHL | WEDNESDAY TIER 4 | 04/27/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Sabres - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/27/2014, 5:00 pm | LIONS |
Red wings - Rangers (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/27/2014, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR BRUINS - SCAR CANADIANS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/27/2014, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | THURSDAY TIER 4 | 04/27/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Stars - Senators (Summary) | KW | Atom | 04/27/2014, 6:00 pm | LIONS |
RED WINGS - BRUINS (Summary) | IMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/27/2014, 6:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | SUNDAY TIER 4 | 04/27/2014, 7:00 pm | |
RED DEVILS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4C SUNDAY | 04/27/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Grizzles - Dragon Slayers (Summary) | IMBH | Tier 4 | 04/27/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE 2 - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/27/2014, 8:00 pm | |
York Region Blues - Pounders (Summary) | IMBH | Tier 4 | 04/27/2014, 8:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A/B SUNDAY | 04/27/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/28/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/28/2014, 5:30 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/28/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Devils - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/28/2014, 6:00 pm | don mclaren |
Penguins - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/28/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Pylons - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/28/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/28/2014, 6:30 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/28/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers - Senators (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/28/2014, 7:00 pm | don mclaren |
Stars - Red wings (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/28/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Mercenaries - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/28/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Broncos - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/28/2014, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO SPARTANS - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/28/2014, 7:55 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/28/2014, 8:00 pm | |
RANGERS - BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/28/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Jets - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/28/2014, 8:00 pm | don mclaren |
Panthers - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - SCAR. ML WARRIORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 3 | 04/28/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Don Cherrys - The Flying Vs | BWBHL | WOMENS OPEN | 04/28/2014, 9:00 pm | Bradford District CC |
Stars - Capitals (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/28/2014, 9:00 pm | don mclaren |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/28/2014, 9:30 pm | |
RAGE - EAGLES (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/28/2014, 10:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/29/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/29/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/29/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Leafs - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/29/2014, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Canucks - Red wings (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/29/2014, 6:00 pm | |
BLUE - RED | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/29/2014, 6:15 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/29/2014, 6:15 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - LumberJACKED (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Phantoms - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/29/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Rangers - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/29/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Capitals - Jets (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/29/2014, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Penguins - Stars (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE/NOVICE | 04/29/2014, 7:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/29/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins - Penguins (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 04/29/2014, 7:15 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Stanta Shockers - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Senators - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BLACKHAWKS - BRUINS (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | |
BLACKHAWKS - BRUINS (Summary) | IMBHL | PEEWEE/BANTAM | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | |
THE BLACKSHEEP - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/29/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Islanders - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 04/29/2014, 8:15 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Sabres - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Junior | 04/29/2014, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
YORK EXPRESS - VENETIAN LIONS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 04/29/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Express - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 04/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Baycats (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/30/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2014, 5:00 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/30/2014, 5:50 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2014, 5:50 pm | |
BLUE - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/30/2014, 6:00 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW (Summary) | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 04/30/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Pace Credit Union - Barry McLean Construction (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/30/2014, 6:00 pm | Shelburne |
Leafs - Kings (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/30/2014, 6:00 pm | don mclaren |
Blades of Steel - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/30/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2014, 6:40 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2014, 6:40 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4A | 04/30/2014, 7:00 pm | |
TailGators - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/30/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/30/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Trademark Construction - Baird Consulting & Designs (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke 2014 | 04/30/2014, 7:00 pm | Shelburne |
Lightning - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/30/2014, 7:00 pm | don mclaren |
Sharks - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/30/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/30/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/30/2014, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DEMONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4B | 04/30/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Wawa - TailGators (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/30/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Bruins - Red wings (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE/ATOM | 04/30/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Roy's Service Centre - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories (Summary) | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/30/2014, 8:00 pm | Shelburne |
Capitals - Devils (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/30/2014, 8:00 pm | don mclaren |
Z! - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/30/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/30/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/30/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Senators - Jets (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 04/30/2014, 9:00 pm | don mclaren |
Mad Hatters - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 04/30/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Broncos - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/30/2014, 9:30 pm | |