WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Mountain Chiropractic - Play It Again Sports    (Summary)CMBHTyke Novice 201708/01/2017, 5:00 pmEddie Bush
Domino's Pizza - Anytime Fitness    (Summary)CMBHTyke Novice 201708/01/2017, 6:00 pmEddie Bush
Storm - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2017, 6:30 pm
Oil Shop - McDonald's    (Summary)CMBHTyke Novice 201708/01/2017, 7:00 pmEddie Bush
RedLine - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2017, 7:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/01/2017, 8:30 pm
Space Pirates - Express    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2017, 9:30 pm
Snipes - Nationals    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2017, 6:30 pm
Borden - Pie    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/02/2017, 7:00 pm
Mercenaries - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2017, 7:30 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/02/2017, 8:00 pm
Jets - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2017, 8:30 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/02/2017, 9:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/02/2017, 9:30 pm
Central Ontario Seepage Solutions - Collingwood Nissan    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee 201708/03/2017, 6:00 pmEddie Bush
Please don't Shoot - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/03/2017, 6:30 pm
Mountain Fitness - Georgian Bay Signworks    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee 201708/03/2017, 7:00 pmEddie Bush
Top Shelf - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/03/2017, 7:30 pm
Crozier & Associates - Twin Tiger Boxing Academy    (Summary)CollMen's Division08/03/2017, 8:00 pmEddie Bush
Duck Hunters - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/03/2017, 8:30 pm
Andrews Copy & Print - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMen's Division08/03/2017, 9:00 pmEddie Bush
Space Pirates - Bleu Nuit    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/03/2017, 9:30 pm
Gnomes - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2017, 6:30 pm
The Meat Mountain - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2017, 7:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/08/2017, 8:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/08/2017, 9:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2017, 6:30 pm
Basskickers - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/09/2017, 7:00 pm
Sacred Blue - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2017, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - Pie    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/09/2017, 8:00 pm
Warriors - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2017, 8:30 pm
Borden - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/09/2017, 9:00 pm
Magic - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/09/2017, 9:30 pm
Sod Guys - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/10/2017, 6:30 pm
Jets - Bleu Nuit    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/10/2017, 7:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Magic    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/10/2017, 8:30 pm
Kanata Kings - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/10/2017, 9:30 pm
TBA - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens Division08/11/2017, 8:30 pm
Monsens Moose - Dolls 'N Balls    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/14/2017, 6:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2017, 6:30 pm
Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd - Riley's    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/14/2017, 7:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2017, 7:30 pm
Millbrook - Stick-Hers    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/14/2017, 8:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Warriors    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2017, 8:30 pm
Wild Wing - Berardi Brothers    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/14/2017, 9:00 pm
Sod Guys - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2017, 9:30 pm
Nationals - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/15/2017, 6:30 pm
Gnomes - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/15/2017, 7:30 pm
Magic - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/15/2017, 8:30 pm
Jets - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/15/2017, 9:30 pm
Wawautosa - TiffsSCLBHWomen's Open08/16/2017, 7:00 pm
Borden - SharksSCLBHWomen's Open08/16/2017, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - PieSCLBHWomen's Open08/16/2017, 9:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Blades of SteelOCBHWhite Division08/17/2017, 6:30 pm
Dump & Dumper - GnomesOCBHWhite Division08/17/2017, 7:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Kanata KingsOCBHGreen Division08/17/2017, 8:30 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2017, 7:00 pm
TORONTO EAST- SELECTS - NORTH YORK LYNX    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/18/2017, 7:00 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - PETERBOROUGH ALL STARS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/18/2017, 8:00 pm
HURONIA BATTALION - TRENTON - HOOLIGANS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/18/2017, 9:00 pm
TORONTO WEST-STARS - BURLINGTON-BLING    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/18/2017, 9:00 pm
GREATER TORONTO-MUSTANGS - MISSISSAUGA-TITANSOBHAWomen's B08/18/2017, 10:00 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - CORNWALL-PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTSOBHAWomen's C08/18/2017, 10:00 pm
CORNWALL RAY JANS - ONTARIO MACSOBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2017, 10:00 am
PETERBOROUGH ALL STARS - HURONIA BATTALIONOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 11:00 am
BURLINGTON-BLING - NORTH YORK LYNXOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 11:00 am
TRENTON - HOOLIGANS - GREATER TORONTO-MUSTANGSOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 12:00 pm
CORNWALL-PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS - TORONTO EAST- SELECTSOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 12:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA-TITANS - OSHAWA STAMPEDEOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 1:00 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - TORONTO WEST-STARSOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 1:00 pm
ONTARIO MACS - OSHAWA STAMPEDEOBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2017, 3:00 pm
HURONIA BATTALION - GREATER TORONTO-MUSTANGSOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 4:00 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - NORTH YORK LYNXOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 4:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA-TITANS - PETERBOROUGH ALL STARSOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 5:00 pm
TORONTO WEST-STARS - CORNWALL-PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTSOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 5:00 pm
OSHAWA STAMPEDE - TRENTON - HOOLIGANSOBHAWomen's B08/19/2017, 6:00 pm
TORONTO EAST- SELECTS - BURLINGTON-BLINGOBHAWomen's C08/19/2017, 6:00 pm
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's Master 08/20/2017, 10:00 am
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's C08/20/2017, 11:00 am
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's C08/20/2017, 11:00 am
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's B08/20/2017, 12:00 pm
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's B08/20/2017, 12:00 pm
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's Master 08/20/2017, 2:00 pm
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's C08/20/2017, 3:15 pm
TBA - TBAOBHAWomen's B08/20/2017, 4:30 pm
3rd place - 4th placeSCLBHWomen's Open08/23/2017, 7:00 pm
1st place - 2nd placeSCLBHWomen's Open08/23/2017, 8:00 pm
5th place - 6th placeSCLBHWomen's Open08/23/2017, 9:00 pm