Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 5:15 pm | Cambridge Canucks | Brantford Royals | 2-1 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 6:00 pm | North York Lynx | Collingwood Shipbuilders | 2-2 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 6:15 pm | Penetang Blazers | Newmarket Vipers U13 | 8-1 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 7:00 pm | Oshawa Stampede | Belleville Predators 2 | 2-0 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 7:15 pm | Belleville Predators | Niagara Jr Vikings | 4-3 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 8:00 pm | Kingston Attack | Newmarket Vipers | 1-3 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 8:15 pm | Ottawa West Eagles | Peterborough Force | 4-4 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 11:15 am | Peterborough Force | Penetang Blazers | 0-7 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 12:00 pm | Newmarket Vipers U13 | Ottawa West Eagles | 2-3 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 12:15 pm | Collingwood Shipbuilders | Belleville Predators | 1-5 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 1:00 pm | Niagara Jr Vikings | North York Lynx | 4-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 1:15 pm | Newmarket Vipers | Cambridge Canucks | 1-3 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 2:00 pm | Brantford Royals | Oshawa Stampede | 2-6 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 2:15 pm | Belleville Predators 2 | Kingston Attack | 0-4 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 3:45 pm | Penetang Blazers | Ottawa West Eagles | 8-3 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 4:30 pm | Peterborough Force | Newmarket Vipers U13 | 5-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 4:45 pm | Belleville Predators | North York Lynx | 3-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 5:30 pm | Collingwood Shipbuilders | Niagara Jr Vikings | 3-4 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 5:45 pm | Oshawa Stampede | Kingston Attack | 3-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 6:30 pm | Cambridge Canucks | Belleville Predators 2 | 4-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 6:45 pm | Newmarket Vipers | Brantford Royals | 3-5 | Summary |
play-off | Sat Jul 16, 2022, 8:30 pm | Belleville Predators (4) | Niagara Jr Vikings (5) | 4-5 OT | Summary |
play-off | Sat Jul 16, 2022, 8:45 pm | Cambridge Canucks (3) | Peterborough Force (6) | 5-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 9:00 am | Collingwood Shipbuilders (11) | Belleville Predators 2 (14) | 2-1 OT | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 10:00 am | North York Lynx (12) | Newmarket Vipers U13 (13) | 6-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 10:00 am | Ottawa West Eagles (7) | Brantford Royals (10) | 3-8 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 11:00 am | Newmarket Vipers (8) | Kingston Attack (9) | 2-3 OT | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 11:00 am | Penetang Blazers (1) | Niagara Jr Vikings (5) | 4-5 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 12:00 pm | Oshawa Stampede (2) | Cambridge Canucks (3) | 2-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 3:00 pm | Collingwood Shipbuilders (11) | North York Lynx (12) | 5-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 3:15 pm | Kingston Attack (9) | Brantford Royals (10) | 0-6 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 4:30 pm | Oshawa Stampede (2) | Niagara Jr Vikings (5) | 5-0 | Summary |