Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
S3 Rangers - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/01/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S2 Penguins | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/01/2024, 9:00 am | |
T3 PENGUINS - T4 Hawks | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/01/2024, 10:00 am | |
A4 Hawks - A5 Stars | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/01/2024, 10:00 am | |
T1 KINGS - T2 Rangers | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/01/2024, 11:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A6 Flyers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/01/2024, 11:00 am | |
N3 Rangers - N4 KINGS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/01/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A1 Kings - A3 Penguins | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/01/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N2 PENGUINS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/01/2024, 1:00 pm | |
AK Customs - Mackay | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/02/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - CH Demill Aggregates | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/02/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Orioles (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/03/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/03/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/03/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Wolves (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/03/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/03/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/04/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/04/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/04/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/04/2024, 6:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/04/2024, 7:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/04/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Lynx (Navy Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/05/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Cougars (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/05/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Cheetahs (Grey) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/05/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/05/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/05/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Sharks - Storm | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/05/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Wawa - Roadrunners | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/05/2024, 7:55 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 06/05/2024, 8:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 06/05/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/06/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - Blades (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/06/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Green - Orange | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/06/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/06/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Stingers (White) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/06/2024, 7:00 pm | |
J1 Kings - J4 Hawks | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/06/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Purple - Yellow | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/06/2024, 7:20 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/06/2024, 8:00 pm | |
J2 Rangers - J3 Penguins | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/06/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Red - Pink | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/06/2024, 8:10 pm | |
Blue - Black | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/06/2024, 9:00 pm | |
P2 PENGUINS - P3 Rangers | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/07/2024, 6:00 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P4 KINGS | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/07/2024, 7:00 pm | |
B2 Rangers - B3 PENGUINS | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/07/2024, 8:00 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B4 Hawks | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/07/2024, 9:00 pm | |
S2 Penguins - S3 Rangers | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/08/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/08/2024, 9:00 am | |
T2 Rangers - T3 PENGUINS | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/08/2024, 10:00 am | |
A3 Penguins - A5 Stars | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/08/2024, 10:00 am | |
T1 KINGS - T4 Hawks | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/08/2024, 11:00 am | |
A4 Hawks - A6 Flyers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/08/2024, 11:00 am | |
N2 PENGUINS - N3 Rangers | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/08/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A1 Kings - A2 Rangers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/08/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N4 KINGS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/08/2024, 1:00 pm | |
S2 Penguins - S4 Kings | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/09/2024, 9:00 am | |
S1 Hawks - S3 Rangers | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/09/2024, 9:00 am | |
T2 Rangers - T4 Hawks | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/09/2024, 10:00 am | |
A1 Kings - A6 Flyers | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/09/2024, 10:00 am | |
T1 KINGS - T3 PENGUINS | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/09/2024, 11:00 am | |
A2 Rangers - A5 Stars | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/09/2024, 11:00 am | |
N2 PENGUINS - N4 KINGS | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/09/2024, 12:00 pm | |
A3 Penguins - A4 Hawks | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/09/2024, 12:00 pm | |
N1 Hawks - N3 Rangers | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/09/2024, 1:00 pm | |
P2 PENGUINS - P4 KINGS | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/09/2024, 1:00 pm | |
P1 Hawks - P3 Rangers | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/09/2024, 2:00 pm | |
B2 Rangers - B4 Hawks | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/09/2024, 3:00 pm | |
B1 KINGS - B3 PENGUINS | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/09/2024, 4:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - Mackay | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/09/2024, 5:00 pm | |
CH Demill Aggregates - AK Customs | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/09/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Hawks (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/10/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/10/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Cardinals (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/10/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Predators (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/10/2024, 7:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/10/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/11/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/11/2024, 5:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/11/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/11/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/11/2024, 6:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/11/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Lynx (Navy Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/12/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Pumas (Teal) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/12/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/12/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/12/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Lions (Kelly Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/12/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Sharks - Wawa | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/12/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Roadrunners - Tiffs | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/12/2024, 7:55 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 06/12/2024, 8:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U16/U18 Bantam/Junior | 06/12/2024, 9:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/13/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/13/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Blue - Purple | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/13/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Stars (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/13/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Rhinos (Red) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/13/2024, 7:00 pm | |
J1 Kings - J3 Penguins | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/13/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Red - Green | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/13/2024, 7:20 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Stingers (White) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/13/2024, 8:00 pm | |
J2 Rangers - J4 Hawks | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/13/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Black - Orange | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/13/2024, 8:10 pm | |
Pink - Yellow | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/13/2024, 9:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/14/2024, 6:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/14/2024, 7:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/14/2024, 8:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/14/2024, 9:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/15/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/15/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/15/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/15/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/15/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/15/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/15/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/15/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/15/2024, 1:00 pm | |
AK Customs - Jack Cook's | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/16/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Mackay - CH Demill Aggregates | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/16/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Tyke Rep (Blazers) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/17/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Orioles (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/17/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Ravens (Black) | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/17/2024, 6:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/17/2024, 7:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/17/2024, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/18/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/18/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/18/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2024-Mini Tyke | 06/18/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Cheetahs (Grey) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/19/2024, 5:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/19/2024, 5:30 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Lynx (Navy Blue) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/19/2024, 6:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/19/2024, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/19/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Storm - Roadrunners | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/19/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Wawa | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/19/2024, 7:55 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/20/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Novice Rep (Blazers) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/20/2024, 6:00 pm | |
Black - Yellow | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/20/2024, 6:30 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/20/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Stingers (White) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/20/2024, 7:00 pm | |
J3 Penguins - J4 Hawks | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/20/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Pink - Orange | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/20/2024, 7:20 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Blades (Orange) | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/20/2024, 8:00 pm | |
J1 Kings - J2 Rangers | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/20/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Blue - Green | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/20/2024, 8:10 pm | |
Red - Purple | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/20/2024, 9:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/21/2024, 6:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U14 Peewee 2024 | 06/21/2024, 7:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/21/2024, 8:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U16 Bantam / Junior 2024 | 06/21/2024, 9:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/22/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/22/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U6 Squirt 2024 | 06/22/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/22/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/22/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/22/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke B | 06/22/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U8 Tyke 2024 | 06/22/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/22/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/22/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/22/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U12 Atom 2024 | 06/22/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U08 Tyke A | 06/22/2024, 1:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | CAMB | U10 Novice 2024 | 06/22/2024, 1:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/22/2024, 2:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Pee Wee | 06/22/2024, 3:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/23/2024, 9:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/23/2024, 10:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U10 Novice | 06/23/2024, 11:00 am | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/23/2024, 12:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/23/2024, 1:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U12 Atom | 06/23/2024, 2:00 pm | |
AK Customs - Mackay | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/23/2024, 5:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - CH Demill Aggregates | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2024 | 06/23/2024, 6:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/24/2024, 6:00 pm | |
TBA - TBA | PMBHL | 2024-U14 Girls | 06/24/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Sharks - Tiffs | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/26/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Wawa - Storm | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/26/2024, 7:55 pm | |
Red - Blue | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/27/2024, 6:30 pm | |
J2 Rangers - J3 Penguins | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/27/2024, 7:00 pm | |
Purple - Green | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/27/2024, 7:20 pm | |
J1 Kings - J4 Hawks | CAMB | U21 Juvenile 2024 | 06/27/2024, 8:00 pm | |
Black - Pink | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/27/2024, 8:10 pm | |
Yellow - Orange | CBHL | 2024 Summer | 06/27/2024, 9:00 pm | |