Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/10/2023, 5:15 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/10/2023, 6:05 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/10/2023, 6:55 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/10/2023, 7:45 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/10/2023, 8:35 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/11/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/11/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/11/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/12/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/12/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/13/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/13/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/13/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/13/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/13/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/13/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/13/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/13/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/16/2023, 6:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/16/2023, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/16/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/16/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/16/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/17/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/17/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/17/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/17/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/17/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/18/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/18/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/18/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/18/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Bengals (Forest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/18/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/18/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/18/2023, 6:30 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/18/2023, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/18/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/18/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/18/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/18/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/19/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/19/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/19/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/19/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/21/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/21/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/21/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/21/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Redliners London - Cyclones Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Quackers Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Bayview Blackhawks Toronto - Canadians Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Kingsman Barrie - Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
SC Vikings Hamilton - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Blue Line Bandits Barrie - Ninja Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Venom Orillia - Assassins Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Reapers London - Vipers Kingston (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/21/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Wolves Tillsonburg - Capitals Vaughan (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/21/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Angels Pickering - Huntsman Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/21/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Blades of Steel Hamilton - Lions Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/21/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Titans Toronto - RC Royals Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/21/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Stingers Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/21/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Fury Kitchener - Jokers Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/21/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Backdoor Bandits Hamilton - Green Machine Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/21/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Redliners London - Quackers Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 9:00 am | |
Simcoe Home Renovations Midland - Wolfpack Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 9:00 am | |
Wolves Tillsonburg - Canadians Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 9:00 am | |
Bombers London - Lions Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 9:00 am | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/22/2023, 10:00 am | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Cyclones Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 10:00 am | |
Bayview Blackhawks Toronto - Capitals Vaughan (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 10:00 am | |
Fury Kitchener - Huntsman Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 10:00 am | |
Blades of Steel Hamilton - Sharks Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 10:00 am | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/22/2023, 11:00 am | |
Reapers London - RC Royals Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 11:00 am | |
Wolfpack Barrie - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 11:00 am | |
Blue Line Bandits Barrie - Jokers Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 11:00 am | |
Venom Orillia - Green Machine Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 11:00 am | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/22/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Kingsman Barrie - Vipers Kingston (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 12:00 pm | |
SC Vikings Hamilton - Stingers Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Angels Pickering - Ninja Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 12:00 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Assassins Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/22/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Quackers Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Titans Toronto - Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Bombers London - Blades of Steel Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Backdoor Bandits Hamilton - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/22/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Redliners London - Wolfpack Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Simcoe Home Renovations Midland - Cyclones Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Wolves Tillsonburg - Bayview Blackhawks Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Lions Niagara - Sharks Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 2:30 pm | |
SC Vikings Hamilton - Wolfpack Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Canadians Durham - Capitals Vaughan (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Stingers Scarborough - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Green Machine Durham - Assassins Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Titans Toronto - Vipers Kingston (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Bombers London - Sharks Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Venom Orillia - Titans London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 4:30 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Backdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Kingsman Barrie - RC Royals Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Line Bandits Barrie - Angels Pickering (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Reapers London - Turtles London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/22/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Canadians Durham - Bayview Blackhawks Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 6:30 pm | |
SC Vikings Hamilton - Titans Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/22/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Huntsman Hamilton - Jokers Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Panthers St. Catharines - Simcoe Home Renovations Midland (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/22/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Fury Kitchener - Jokers Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/22/2023, 7:30 pm | |
All Swedish Brantford - Assassins Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Backdoor Bandits Hamilton - Sharks Brampton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/22/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Simcoe Home Renovations Midland - Panthers St. Catharines (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/23/2023, 9:00 am | |
Redliners London - Quackers Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/23/2023, 9:00 am | |
Fury Kitchener - Blue Line Bandits Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/23/2023, 10:00 am | |
Jokers Niagara - Angels Pickering (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/23/2023, 10:00 am | |
Venom Orillia - Backdoor Bandits Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/23/2023, 10:00 am | |
Bombers London - All Swedish Brantford (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/23/2023, 10:00 am | |
RC Royals Niagara - Reapers London (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/23/2023, 11:00 am | |
Capitals Vaughan - Bayview Blackhawks Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/23/2023, 11:00 am | |
Stingers Scarborough - SC Vikings Hamilton (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/23/2023, 11:00 am | |
Vipers Kingston - Kingsman Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/23/2023, 11:00 am | |
Redliners London - Panthers St. Catharines (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Coed | 04/23/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Venom Orillia - All Swedish Brantford (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's E | 04/23/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Fury Kitchener - Angels Pickering (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men'C | 04/23/2023, 1:30 pm | |
Stingers Scarborough - Bayview Blackhawks Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's D | 04/23/2023, 2:15 pm | |
Turtles London - Kingsman Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/23/2023, 2:15 pm | |
Titans Toronto - RC Royals Niagara (Summary) | OBHA | Winter 2023-Men's A/B | 04/23/2023, 2:45 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/24/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/24/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 04/24/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/24/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 04/24/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/25/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/25/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/25/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/25/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/25/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/25/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 04/25/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/25/2023, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/25/2023, 7:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/25/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/25/2023, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/25/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/26/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/26/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/26/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Teal) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/26/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/26/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Flow - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/26/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/26/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Sharks - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/26/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/27/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/27/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/27/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 04/27/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/27/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/27/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 04/27/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 04/27/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Extreme Alliston - Bling Burlington (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/28/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Lady Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/28/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Penguins Toronto - Warriors Hamilton (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/28/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Palm Baes Burlington - Stars Toronto (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/28/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Dusters Durham - Battalion Midland (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/28/2023, 9:00 pm | |
JR Vipers Newmarket - Cougars Cambridge (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/28/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Canucks Cambridge - Simcoe Furies Barrie (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/28/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/29/2023, 9:00 am | |
Penguins Toronto - Extreme Alliston (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/29/2023, 9:00 am | |
Jaguars (Powder Blue) - Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 04/29/2023, 10:00 am | |
Warriors Hamilton - Bling Burlington (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/29/2023, 10:00 am | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/29/2023, 11:00 am | |
Palm Baes Burlington - Lady Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 11:00 am | |
Lions (Kelly Green) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 04/29/2023, 12:00 pm | |
JR Vipers Newmarket - Stars Toronto (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Cougars Cambridge (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - Simcoe Furies Barrie (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/29/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Dusters Durham - Canucks Cambridge (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/29/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Warriors Hamilton - Extreme Alliston (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/29/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Penguins Toronto - Bling Burlington (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/29/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Cougars Cambridge - Lady Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Palm Baes Burlington - JR Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Stars Toronto (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/29/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Dusters Durham - Simcoe Furies Barrie (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/29/2023, 9:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - Canucks Cambridge (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/29/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - Stars Toronto (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/30/2023, 9:00 am | |
Lady Vipers Newmarket - JR Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/30/2023, 10:00 am | |
Penguins Toronto - Bling Burlington (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/30/2023, 11:00 am | |
Warriors Hamilton - Extreme Alliston (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/30/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Dusters Durham - Simcoe Furies Barrie (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/30/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Battalion Midland - Canucks Cambridge (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/30/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Nationals Durham - JR Vipers Newmarket (Summary) | WPS | C Division | 04/30/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Penguins Toronto - Extreme Alliston (Summary) | WPS | B Division | 04/30/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Dusters Durham - Battalion Midland (Summary) | WPS | A Division | 04/30/2023, 5:30 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/30/2023, 6:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/30/2023, 6:30 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 04/30/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/30/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 04/30/2023, 8:30 pm | |