Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Angels (Orange) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/07/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/07/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/10/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Broncos - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/10/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/10/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/11/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/11/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/11/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Gummy Bears - Penalty Box Bullies (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/12/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/12/2016, 6:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/12/2016, 7:25 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/13/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/13/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Borden - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/13/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/13/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/13/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Flyers - Angels (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/14/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Wild Cats - Rink Rats (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/14/2016, 6:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/14/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Off Side Champions - Red Line Warriors (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/14/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Green Machine - Face Off Kings (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/14/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Spartans - Broncos (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/14/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/15/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/15/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/15/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/15/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/16/2016, 10:00 am | |
Orioles (Orange) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/16/2016, 11:00 am | |
Falcons - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/16/2016, 12:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/17/2016, 4:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/17/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Broncos (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/17/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/17/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/17/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/18/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/18/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/18/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Gummy Bears - Wild Cats (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/19/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/19/2016, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/19/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/19/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/19/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/20/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Cougars (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/20/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/20/2016, 5:50 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/20/2016, 5:50 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/20/2016, 6:40 pm | |
Baycats - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/20/2016, 6:40 pm | |
Borden - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/20/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/20/2016, 7:30 pm | |
Sharks - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/20/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/20/2016, 8:30 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/20/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Spartans - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/20/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/21/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Penalty Box Bullies - Rink Rats (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/21/2016, 6:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Angels (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/21/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Off Side Champions - Green Machine (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/21/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Face Off Kings - Red Line Warriors (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/21/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/24/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/24/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/24/2016, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/24/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/24/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/24/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/25/2016, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/25/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novices | 04/25/2016, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/25/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/25/2016, 7:30 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Nationals (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/25/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Spartans - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/25/2016, 8:30 pm | |
Express - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/25/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Broncos (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/25/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Wild Cats - Penalty Box Bullies (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/26/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Chiefs - Nationals (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/26/2016, 6:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/26/2016, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/26/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Pylons - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/26/2016, 7:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/26/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/26/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Mercenaries - Bleu Nuit (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/26/2016, 8:30 pm | |
Architerra - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/26/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/27/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/27/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/27/2016, 5:50 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/27/2016, 5:50 pm | |
Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) - Cheetahs (Grey) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/27/2016, 6:40 pm | |
Baycats - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/27/2016, 6:40 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/27/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Wawa - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/27/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Broncos - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/27/2016, 7:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/27/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/27/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/27/2016, 8:30 pm | |
Borden - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/27/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Sod Guys - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/27/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Sod Guys - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/27/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Spartans - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam-Junior | 04/27/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/28/2016, 5:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/28/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Rink Rats - Gummy Bears (Summary) | ACHS | Atom | 04/28/2016, 6:00 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2016, 6:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/28/2016, 6:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Stealth (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/28/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Face Off Kings - Off Side Champions (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/28/2016, 7:00 pm | |
Space Pirates - Duck Hunters (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2016, 7:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/28/2016, 8:00 pm | |
Green Machine - Red Line Warriors (Summary) | ACHS | Peewee-Bantam | 04/28/2016, 8:00 pm | |
The Tommy Boys - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2016, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2016, 9:00 pm | |
Express - Sod Guys (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Express - Sod Guys (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2016, 9:30 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Baycats (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/30/2016, 9:00 am | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/30/2016, 10:00 am | |
Cougars (Red) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2016, 11:00 am | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2016, 12:00 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2016, 1:00 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/30/2016, 2:00 pm | |