Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
HARD AS PUCK - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/01/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/01/2015, 8:00 pm | |
JANTHA HC - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/01/2015, 8:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/01/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - NORTH YORK HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 04/01/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - TEAM CROATIA (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/01/2015, 10:00 pm | |
AUTOBOTS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/02/2015, 7:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/02/2015, 7:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/02/2015, 8:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON CHIEFS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/02/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/02/2015, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/02/2015, 9:00 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/02/2015, 10:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/02/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/06/2015, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/06/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/06/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Coyotes - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/06/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DP FLYERS - DP RED WINGS | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/07/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/07/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/07/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/07/2015, 7:30 pm | |
DP HAWKS - DP PENGUINS | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/07/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - SAINTS (M) (Summary) | BHL | MASTERS | 04/07/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/07/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/07/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Rangers - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/07/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DP CANADIANS - DP BRUINS | DPBHL | DOWNSVIEW WOMENS | 04/07/2015, 9:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/07/2015, 9:00 pm | |
RAGE - LEGION XIII (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/07/2015, 9:45 pm | |
RED DEVILS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/08/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/08/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/08/2015, 7:30 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/08/2015, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK LEAFS - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/08/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Broncos - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/08/2015, 8:30 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/08/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - TORONTO THUNDER (Summary) | BHL | PREMIER | 04/08/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/08/2015, 9:30 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/08/2015, 10:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/08/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/09/2015, 6:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/09/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/09/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/09/2015, 7:00 pm | |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/09/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/09/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/09/2015, 8:00 pm | |
EAGLES - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/09/2015, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/09/2015, 9:00 pm | |
SAINTS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS | BHL | MASTERS | 04/09/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/09/2015, 9:00 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - TORONTO SHIELD (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/09/2015, 10:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/09/2015, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/10/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/10/2015, 9:00 pm | |
LEAFS BLUE - LEAFS WHITE | MMBHL | SQUIRT/TYKE | 04/11/2015, 10:00 am | |
Black Hawks - Stars (Yellow) | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 04/11/2015, 10:00 am | |
Flyers - Bruins | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 04/11/2015, 11:00 am | |
Canadians - Jets | MMBHL | PEEWEE/ATOM | 04/11/2015, 12:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/11/2015, 1:00 pm | |
Flyers - Bruins | MMBHL | BANTAM | 04/11/2015, 1:00 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/11/2015, 2:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Stars (Yellow) | MMBHL | BANTAM | 04/11/2015, 2:00 pm | |
HEAT - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/11/2015, 3:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/11/2015, 3:00 pm | |
LOBSTERS - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/11/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - SPARTANS HC (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/11/2015, 5:00 pm | |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/11/2015, 6:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/12/2015, 1:30 pm | |
LOBSTERS - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/12/2015, 2:30 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/12/2015, 3:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/12/2015, 3:00 pm | |
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/12/2015, 3:30 pm | |
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/12/2015, 4:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/12/2015, 4:00 pm | |
Bulls - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/12/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/12/2015, 4:30 pm | |
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR CANADIANS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/12/2015, 5:00 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/12/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/12/2015, 5:00 pm | |
SPARTANS HC - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/12/2015, 5:30 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR BRUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/12/2015, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/12/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Badgers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/12/2015, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/12/2015, 6:30 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/12/2015, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/12/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/12/2015, 7:30 pm | |
RED DEVILS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/12/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/12/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/12/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DEMONS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/12/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/12/2015, 9:30 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/13/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/13/2015, 5:30 pm | |
Falcons - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/13/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/13/2015, 6:30 pm | |
RAGE - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/13/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/13/2015, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - LEGION XIII (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/13/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/13/2015, 8:30 pm | |
DIRTY STING - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/13/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Broncos - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/13/2015, 9:30 pm | |
JABRONIS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/13/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/14/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Baycats - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/14/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/14/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/14/2015, 6:40 pm | |
AUTOBOTS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/14/2015, 7:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/14/2015, 7:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/14/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - Angels (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/14/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/14/2015, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/14/2015, 8:00 pm | |
YORK BULLDOGS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/14/2015, 8:00 pm | |
That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/14/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Phantoms - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/14/2015, 8:30 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/14/2015, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/14/2015, 9:00 pm | |
GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/14/2015, 9:30 pm | |
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/14/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/15/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/15/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Cougars (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/15/2015, 6:40 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - TailGators (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/15/2015, 7:00 pm | |
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Roy's Service Centre | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/15/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/15/2015, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK LEAFS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/15/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 8:00 pm | |
TailGators - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/15/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Spartans - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/15/2015, 8:30 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 9:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Borden - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/15/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/15/2015, 9:30 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - TEAM CROATIA (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/15/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/15/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/16/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/16/2015, 6:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/16/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/16/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/16/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO SHIELD - RAGE (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/16/2015, 8:00 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - WARRIORS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/16/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/16/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - THE LOOSE STICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/16/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - SAINTS (M) | BHL | MASTERS | 04/16/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Broncos - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/16/2015, 9:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - EAGLES (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/16/2015, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - NORTH YORK LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | TIER 2 | 04/17/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/18/2015, 9:00 am | Queensmount |
CANADIENS - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/18/2015, 9:00 am | Lions |
Oilers - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/18/2015, 9:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Rhinos (Red) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/18/2015, 9:00 am | |
Canadians - Wild (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/18/2015, 10:00 am | Queensmount |
Lightning - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/18/2015, 10:00 am | Lions |
Sharks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/18/2015, 10:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Angels (Orange) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/18/2015, 10:00 am | |
Leafs - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/18/2015, 11:00 am | Queensmount |
Bruins - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/18/2015, 11:00 am | Lions |
Sabres (Blue) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/18/2015, 11:00 am | |
CANADIENS - Wild (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/18/2015, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Black Hawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/18/2015, 12:00 pm | Queensmount |
Wild - Canadians (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/18/2015, 12:00 pm | ALBERTEAST |
Flyers - Jets (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/18/2015, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Coyotes - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/18/2015, 1:00 pm | Queensmount |
Penguins - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/18/2015, 1:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
Bruins - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/18/2015, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Leafs - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/18/2015, 2:00 pm | ALBERT EASTS |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - GOODFELLAS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/18/2015, 3:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/18/2015, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Canadians - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/18/2015, 3:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
WHALERS - SARACENS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/18/2015, 4:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/18/2015, 4:00 pm | Lions |
Bruins - Flyers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/18/2015, 4:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
MORTONWAY KINGS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/18/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Besley Country Market - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/19/2015 | |
Flyers - Stars | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/19/2015, 8:00 am | Queensmount |
Leafs - Penguins | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/19/2015, 8:00 am | Queensmount |
Stars - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/19/2015, 9:00 am | Lions |
Black Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/19/2015, 9:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Wild - Oilers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/19/2015, 9:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
Bruins - Wild | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/19/2015, 9:00 am | Queensmount |
Black Hawks - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/19/2015, 10:00 am | Queensmount |
Sharks - Lightning (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/19/2015, 10:00 am | Lions |
Stars - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/19/2015, 10:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
Leafs - Canadians (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/19/2015, 10:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Sharks - Leafs (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/19/2015, 11:00 am | Queensmount |
Bruins - CANADIENS (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/19/2015, 11:00 am | Lions |
Kings - Penguins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/19/2015, 11:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Flyers - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/19/2015, 11:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
CANADIENS - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/19/2015, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Stars - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/19/2015, 12:00 pm | Queensmount |
Bruins - Canadians (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/19/2015, 12:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
MIGHTY DUCKS - LOBSTERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/19/2015, 1:00 pm | |
Wild - Jets (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/19/2015, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Canadians - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/19/2015, 1:00 pm | Queensmount |
HITMEN - SPARTANS HC (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/19/2015, 2:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/19/2015, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Wild - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/19/2015, 2:00 pm | Queensmount |
SCAR KINGS - SCAR FLYERS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/19/2015, 3:00 pm | |
SARACENS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/19/2015, 3:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/19/2015, 3:00 pm | Lions |
SCAR BRUINS - SCAR RED WINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/19/2015, 4:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/19/2015, 4:00 pm | |
GOODFELLAS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/19/2015, 4:00 pm | |
Sharks - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/19/2015, 4:00 pm | Lions |
SCAR STARS - SCAR PENGUINS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/19/2015, 5:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/19/2015, 5:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/19/2015, 5:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/19/2015, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR HAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/19/2015, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO SNIPERS - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/19/2015, 6:00 pm | |
BROWN ROYAL - TEAM CROATIA (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/19/2015, 6:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/19/2015, 7:00 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - MALTON MAVERICKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/19/2015, 8:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/19/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/20/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/20/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Hurricanes - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/20/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/20/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/20/2015, 6:00 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/20/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/20/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Crusaders (White) - Broncos (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/20/2015, 7:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/20/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Kings - Penguins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/20/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/20/2015, 8:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/20/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Bruins - Wild (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/20/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/20/2015, 9:00 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - RAGE (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/20/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/21/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/21/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Bruins - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/21/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BARONS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/21/2015, 7:00 pm | |
STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/21/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/21/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/21/2015, 7:00 pm | |
CANADIENS - Leafs (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/21/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
DIRTY STING - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BROWN ROYAL (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Flyers - Jets (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MALTON MAVERICKS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/21/2015, 9:00 pm | |
TEAM CROATIA - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/21/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/21/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Roy's Service Centre - Besley Country Market | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/22/2015 | |
Leopards (White) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/22/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/22/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/22/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/22/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Bruins - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/22/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
The Aces - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/22/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Baycats - Lynx (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/22/2015, 6:40 pm | |
Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) - Cheetahs (Grey) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/22/2015, 6:40 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/22/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/22/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Stars - Flyers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/22/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Panthers - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 04/22/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/22/2015, 7:30 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/22/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Wawa - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/22/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Sharks - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/22/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Broncos - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/22/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Stealth - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/22/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Stealth - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/22/2015, 8:30 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - STALLIONS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/22/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Borden - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/22/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Wild - Penguins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/22/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Charging Seahawks - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 04/22/2015, 9:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/22/2015, 9:30 pm | |
Sharks - TailGators (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/22/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/23/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/23/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/23/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Stanta Shockers - Duck Hunters (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/23/2015, 6:30 pm | |
THE LOOSE STICKS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/23/2015, 7:00 pm | |
WARRIORS - ORANGEMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/23/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/23/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Red Wings - CANADIENS (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/23/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Space Pirates - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/23/2015, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/23/2015, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/23/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/23/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Leafs - Flyers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/23/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Gray Blacks - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/23/2015, 8:30 pm | |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/23/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/23/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks - Jets (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/23/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
LumberJACKED - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/23/2015, 9:30 pm | |
EAGLES - RAGE (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/23/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/24/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/24/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/24/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Penguins - Canadians (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/25/2015, 9:00 am | Queensmount |
Lightning - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/25/2015, 9:00 am | Lions |
Wild - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/25/2015, 9:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Cobras (Yellow) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/25/2015, 9:00 am | |
Flyers - Wild (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/25/2015, 10:00 am | Queensmount |
Red Wings - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/25/2015, 10:00 am | Lions |
Stars - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/25/2015, 10:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Canucks (Orange) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 04/25/2015, 10:00 am | |
Red Wings - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/25/2015, 11:00 am | Queensmount |
CANADIENS - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/25/2015, 11:00 am | Lions |
Leafs - Oilers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/25/2015, 11:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/25/2015, 11:00 am | |
Jets - CANADIENS (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/25/2015, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Coyotes - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/25/2015, 12:00 pm | Queensmount |
Kings - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/25/2015, 12:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 04/25/2015, 12:00 pm | |
EASTEND BOYZ - MALTON MAVERICKS 2 (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/25/2015, 1:00 pm | |
Flyers - Wild (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/25/2015, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Leafs - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/25/2015, 1:00 pm | Queensmount |
Canadians - Penguins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/25/2015, 1:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
RED DEVILS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/25/2015, 2:00 pm | |
THE FLAMES - HITMEN (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/25/2015, 2:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/25/2015, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Bruins - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/25/2015, 2:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
TORONTO KINGS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/25/2015, 3:00 pm | |
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/25/2015, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/25/2015, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Flyers - Canadians (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/25/2015, 3:00 pm | ALBERT EAST |
TORONTO SNIPERS - BARONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/25/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/25/2015, 4:00 pm | |
Bruins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/25/2015, 4:00 pm | Lions |
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/25/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Roy's Service Centre - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/26/2015 | |
Bruins - Flyers | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/26/2015, 8:00 am | Queensmount |
Stars - Leafs | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/26/2015, 8:00 am | Queensmount |
Bruins - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/26/2015, 9:00 am | Lions |
Black Hawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/26/2015, 9:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Leafs - Wild (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/26/2015, 9:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
Wild - Penguins | KW | 2015 Squirt | 04/26/2015, 9:00 am | Queensmount |
Black Hawks - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/26/2015, 10:00 am | Queensmount |
CANADIENS - Lightning (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/26/2015, 10:00 am | Lions |
Kings - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/26/2015, 10:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Penguins - Oilers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/26/2015, 10:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
Coyotes - Leafs (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | Queensmount |
Stars - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Tyke | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | Lions |
Canadians - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | MOSES SPRINGER |
Avalanche - Canadians (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | ALBERT EAST |
Novice T1 - Kings (Black) - Novice T2 - Bruins (Gold) (Summary) | WHBHA | Novice | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | |
Peewee T2 - Leafs (Blue) - Peewee T3 - Flyers (Orange) (Summary) | WHBHA | Peewee | 04/26/2015, 11:00 am | |
Wild - CANADIENS (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/26/2015, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Stars - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Atom | 04/26/2015, 12:00 pm | Queensmount |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Pee Wee Rep | 04/26/2015, 12:00 pm | AALBERT EAST |
Atom T2 - Leafs (Blue) - Atom T3 - Flyers (Orange) (Summary) | WHBHA | Atom | 04/26/2015, 12:00 pm | |
Peewee T1 - Kings (Black) - Peewee T4 - Canadiens (Red) (Summary) | WHBHA | Peewee | 04/26/2015, 12:00 pm | |
Jets - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep | 04/26/2015, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/26/2015, 1:00 pm | Queensmount |
Atom T1 - Kings (Black) - Atom T4 - Canadiens (Red) (Summary) | WHBHA | Atom | 04/26/2015, 1:00 pm | |
Bantam T2 - Leafs (Blue) - Bantam T3 - Bruins (Gold) (Summary) | WHBHA | Bantam | 04/26/2015, 1:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/26/2015, 2:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/26/2015, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Wild - Canadians (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep | 04/26/2015, 2:00 pm | Queensmount |
Bantam T1 - Kings (Black) - Bantam T4 - Canadiens (Red) (Summary) | WHBHA | Bantam | 04/26/2015, 2:00 pm | |
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR KINGS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/26/2015, 3:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - WHALERS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION | 04/26/2015, 3:00 pm | |
Bruins - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/26/2015, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Midget T2 - Bruins (Gold) - Midget T3 - Stars (Green) (Summary) | WHBHA | Midget | 04/26/2015, 3:00 pm | |
SCAR BRUINS - SCAR PENGUINS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/26/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/26/2015, 4:00 pm | |
Sharks - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Novice | 04/26/2015, 4:00 pm | Lions |
Midget T1 - Kings (Black) - Midget T4 - Canadiens (Red) (Summary) | WHBHA | Midget | 04/26/2015, 4:00 pm | |
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - EASTEND BOYZ (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 4:55 pm | |
SCAR STARS - SCAR RED WINGS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/26/2015, 5:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - RED DEVILS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 5:00 pm | |
HITMEN - THE FLAMES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION | 04/26/2015, 5:00 pm | |
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR HAWKS | DPBHL | SCARBOROUGH WOMENS | 04/26/2015, 6:00 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 6:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/26/2015, 6:00 pm | |
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 6:55 pm | |
BARONS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BLACK HORSE - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/26/2015, 7:00 pm | |
BARONS - TORONTO SNIPERS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4 SUNDAY | 04/26/2015, 7:55 pm | |
HELLENIC SHARKS - JABRONIS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/26/2015, 8:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - DEMONS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/26/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/27/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/27/2015, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/27/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Hawks (Green) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 04/27/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Chiefs - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/27/2015, 6:30 pm | |
DIRTY STING - AUTOBOTS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/27/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Wild (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/27/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Pile Ons - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/27/2015, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/27/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/27/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
RedLine - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/27/2015, 8:30 pm | |
JABRONIS - HELLENIC SHARKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/27/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Kings - Stars (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/27/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
DEMONS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | BHL | DP TIER 3 | 04/27/2015, 10:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Bulls (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/28/2015, 6:00 pm | |
GB Metis Comets (Sky Blue) - GB Metis Sharks (Lime Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/28/2015, 6:00 pm | |
CANADIENS - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/28/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blades of Steel - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Stealth - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Stealth - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/28/2015, 7:00 pm | |
GB Metis Bruins (Yellow) - Phantoms (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/28/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/28/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Dump & Dumper - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Duck Hunters - Gray Blacks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/28/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 04/28/2015, 8:00 pm | |
GB Metis Wolverines (Purple) - Badgers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 04/28/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Jets - Leafs (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/28/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Phantoms - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/28/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Architerra - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/28/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Bruins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/28/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Besley Country Market | smbhl | Major Atom/Peewee 2014 | 04/29/2015 | |
Bengals (Forest Green) - Baycats (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/29/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Cougars (Red) - Jaguars (Powder Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/29/2015, 5:00 pm | |
Lynx (Navy Blue) - Pumas (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 04/29/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Bourgeois Panthers (Yellow) - Todd Lalonde Desjardins Ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/29/2015, 5:50 pm | |
Wild - Sharks (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/29/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Dump & Dumper - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/29/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Cheetahs (Grey) - Lions (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/29/2015, 6:40 pm | |
Leopards (White) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 04/29/2015, 6:40 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - BLACK HORSE (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY | 04/29/2015, 7:00 pm | |
TailGators - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/29/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins - Kings (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/29/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Borden - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/29/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 04/29/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/29/2015, 7:30 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - YORK BULLDOGS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY | 04/29/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/29/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Stars - Penguins (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/29/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Stanta Shockers - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/29/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/29/2015, 8:30 pm | |
ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | BHL | MISS TIER 4 THURSDAY | 04/29/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 04/29/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Coyotes - Flyers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Bantam | 04/29/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Charging Seahawks - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 04/29/2015, 9:30 pm | |
Broncos - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Knights (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/29/2015, 9:30 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/30/2015, 6:00 pm | |
Black Hawks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/30/2015, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Training Solution - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/30/2015, 6:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 04/30/2015, 6:30 pm | |
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/30/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers - That Flooring Store Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/30/2015, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins - CANADIENS (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/30/2015, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Phantoms - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/30/2015, 7:30 pm | |
Storm - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/30/2015, 7:30 pm | |
AUTOBOTS - DIRTY STING | BHL | DP TIER 4B | 04/30/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 04/30/2015, 8:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Jets (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/30/2015, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
LumberJACKED - The Tommy Boys (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/30/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Jets - Stealth (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 04/30/2015, 8:30 pm | |
Jets - Stealth (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/30/2015, 8:30 pm | |
RAGE - EAGLES | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/30/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 04/30/2015, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks - Leafs (Summary) | KW | 2015 Junior | 04/30/2015, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 04/30/2015, 9:30 pm | |
The Aces - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 04/30/2015, 9:30 pm | |
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - THE LOOSE STICKS | BHL | DP TIER 4A | 04/30/2015, 10:00 pm | |