WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Basskickers

Select season
Basskickers

Team ID828

Founded1990

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Wed Jun 19, 2019, 7:00 pmWawautosaBasskickersEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 pmBasskickersTiffsEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jul 03, 2019, 8:00 pmBasskickersStormEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 7:00 pmBasskickersStorm0-3Summary
Wed May 29, 2019, 7:00 pmTiffsBasskickers4-0Summary
Wed May 15, 2019, 8:00 pmStormBasskickers1-1Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Debbie Simpson6336002
2.Stacey Kett4235000
3.Katie McIntyre4235000
4.Candice Swaile6314000
5.Tanya Doucette6123002

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 17, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersSharks5-0Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019 ,8:00 pmWawautosaBasskickers0-5Summary
Wed May 01, 2019 ,8:00 pmTiffsBasskickers2-2Summary
Wed May 08, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersSharks3-2Summary
Wed May 15, 2019 ,8:00 pmStormBasskickers1-1Summary
Wed May 29, 2019 ,7:00 pmTiffsBasskickers4-0Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersStorm0-3Summary
Wed Jun 19, 2019 ,7:00 pmWawautosaBasskickersEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jun 26, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersTiffsEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jul 03, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersStormEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jul 10, 2019 ,8:00 pmSharksBasskickersEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield
Wed Jul 17, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersWawautosaEast Bayfield Community Centre
East Bayfield

Basskickers Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Debbie Simpson633620000
2.Stacey Kett423500000
3.Katie McIntyre423500000
4.Candice Swaile631400000
5.Tanya Doucette612320000
6.Jodi Green612300000
7.Kristen Gullett211200000
8.Melissa Geary502200000
9.Ashley Walters402200000
10.Kelly Breedon-Elliott510100000
11.Maniva Armstrong510100000
12.Dana Forrest400000000
13.Karly Scott500000000
14.Gyllian Hawrelak300000000
Totals:6515193440000

Basskickers Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.Donna Douglas52212.00100-01000
Totals:52212.00100-01000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >