WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Basskickers

Select season
Basskickers

Team ID828

Founded1990

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
play-off | Wed Aug 21, 2019, 7:00 pmWawautosa (5)Basskickers (2)1-3Summary
play-off | Wed Aug 14, 2019, 7:00 pmTiffs (3)Basskickers (2)2-1Summary
play-off | Wed Aug 07, 2019, 7:00 pmSharks (4)Basskickers (2)2-4Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Kelly Breedon-Elliott4459000
2.Tanya Doucette4235000
3.Katie McIntyre3235000
4.Jodi Green4123000
5.Stacey Kett3123000

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 17, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersSharks5-0Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019 ,8:00 pmWawautosaBasskickers0-5Summary
Wed May 01, 2019 ,8:00 pmTiffsBasskickers2-2Summary
Wed May 08, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersSharks3-2Summary
Wed May 15, 2019 ,8:00 pmStormBasskickers1-1Summary
Wed May 29, 2019 ,7:00 pmTiffsBasskickers4-0Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersStorm0-3Summary
Wed Jun 19, 2019 ,7:00 pmWawautosaBasskickers1-7Summary
Wed Jun 26, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersTiffs2-1Summary
Wed Jul 03, 2019 ,8:00 pmBasskickersStorm0-4Summary
Wed Jul 10, 2019 ,8:00 pmSharksBasskickers1-1Summary
Wed Jul 17, 2019 ,7:00 pmBasskickersWawautosa7-1Summary
play-off | Wed Jul 31, 2019 ,7:00 pmWawautosa (5)Basskickers (2)0-7Summary
play-off | Wed Aug 07, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (4)Basskickers (2)2-4Summary
play-off | Wed Aug 14, 2019 ,7:00 pmTiffs (3)Basskickers (2)2-1Summary
play-off | Wed Aug 21, 2019 ,7:00 pmWawautosa (5)Basskickers (2)1-3Summary
Select stage

Basskickers Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Kelly Breedon-Elliott445900000
2.Tanya Doucette423500000
3.Katie McIntyre323500000
4.Jodi Green412300000
5.Stacey Kett312300000
6.Gyllian Hawrelak320200000
7.Candice Swaile311200000
8.Melissa Geary202200000
9.Ashley Walters302220000
10.Karly Scott310100000
11.Maniva Armstrong210100000
12.Debbie Simpson401100000
13.Dana Forrest201100000
14.Kristen Gullett200000000
Totals:4215223720000

Basskickers Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.Donna Douglas43101.2550-01000
Totals:43101.2550-01000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >