WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

TORONTO BLACKHAWKS

Select season
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS

Team ID427

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Oct 28, 2013, 7:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSVAUGHAN FLAMES1-5Summary
Mon Oct 21, 2013, 9:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSSCAR. ML WARRIORS1-2Summary
Mon Oct 07, 2013, 10:00 pmBUTT HASH-EKTORONTO BLACKHAWKS2-5Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.GIOVANNI NACCARATO65271016
2.ANDRE RODRIGUES8347004
3.MARK SHANNON9347000
4.VICTOR AZEVEDO53251014
5.JUSTIN ZERAFA42241020

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Sep 11, 2013 ,9:00 pmVAUGHAN FLAMESTORONTO BLACKHAWKS5-1Summary
Sun Sep 15, 2013 ,7:00 pmYOUNG GUNZTORONTO BLACKHAWKS6-4Summary
Mon Sep 16, 2013 ,10:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSTORONTO PHANTOMS0-2Summary
Mon Sep 23, 2013 ,9:00 pmGARAGE GUYSTORONTO BLACKHAWKS8-3Summary
Wed Sep 25, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSRAGE3-2Summary
Sun Sep 29, 2013 ,8:00 pmTORONTO RAGE TORONTO BLACKHAWKS3-5Summary
Mon Sep 30, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSSHAOLIN MONKS0-6Summary
Mon Oct 07, 2013 ,10:00 pmBUTT HASH-EKTORONTO BLACKHAWKS2-5Summary
Mon Oct 21, 2013 ,9:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSSCAR. ML WARRIORS1-2Summary
Mon Oct 28, 2013 ,7:00 pmTORONTO BLACKHAWKSVAUGHAN FLAMES1-5Summary

TORONTO BLACKHAWKS Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.GIOVANNI NACCARATO6527161000
2.ANDRE RODRIGUES834740000
3.MARK SHANNON934700000
4.VICTOR AZEVEDO5325141000
5.JUSTIN ZERAFA4224201000
6.JOHN PEREIRA7224140000
7.KEVIN ANDRADE7134200000
8.JASON MENDONCA413420000
9.DYLAN STONEHAM7123180000
10.JAZZ SINGH711200000
11.BRIAN CREADOR6022120000
12.DANNY ROCHA502250000
13.JODH SINGH610140000
14.PAUL WELLINGTON201100000
15.ADAM GERMANO401100000
16.AARON PEREIRA100000000
17.PAULO PAIVA1000180000
18.GARY DALUZ100000000
19.NELSON ARAUJO700040000
20.DAVID TAVARES200000000
Team:2
Totals:992331541533000

TORONTO BLACKHAWKS Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.DANIEL SMITH62403.83231200.8081800400
2.DEREK PEREIRA21105.0010450.778600200
3.JOHN PEREIRA10102.002160.875300000
4.ANDRE RODRIGUES10106.006200.700300000
Totals:103704.10412010.7963000600

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >