WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Badgers (Red)

Select season
Badgers (Red)

Team ID351

Coloursred

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pmSharks (Teal) (4)Badgers (Red) (5)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 8:00 pmComets (Maroon)Badgers (Red)1-4Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)3-7Summary
Tue May 28, 2019, 6:00 pmBadgers (Red)Girls U14 (Blazers)0-7Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Madison Ross12151025004
2.Alexa Weatherell1210414000
3.Sierra Moreau128614002
4.Maegan Lacroix12279004
5.Peyton Cady12336000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Sun Apr 14, 2019 ,4:30 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)2-9Summary
Tue Apr 16, 2019 ,8:00 pmComets (Maroon)Badgers (Red)4-6Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019 ,7:00 pmWolverines (Purple)Badgers (Red)7-4Summary
Sun Apr 28, 2019 ,6:00 pmBruins (Yellow)Badgers (Red)7-2Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019 ,8:00 pmBadgers (Red)Girls U14 (Blazers)3-6Summary
Sun May 05, 2019 ,4:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)7-8Summary
Thu May 09, 2019 ,7:00 pmComets (Maroon)Badgers (Red)0-6Summary
Tue May 14, 2019 ,8:00 pmBruins (Yellow)Badgers (Red)1-4Summary
Tue May 21, 2019 ,8:00 pmWolverines (Purple)Badgers (Red)4-2Summary
Tue May 28, 2019 ,6:00 pmBadgers (Red)Girls U14 (Blazers)0-7Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019 ,8:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)3-7Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019 ,8:00 pmComets (Maroon)Badgers (Red)1-4Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (Teal) (4)Badgers (Red) (5)Penetang Arena

Badgers (Red) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Madison Ross1215102540000
2.Alexa Weatherell121041400000
3.Sierra Moreau12861420000
4.Maegan Lacroix1227940000
5.Peyton Cady1233600000
6.Mycha Maheu1231400000
7.Kaitlyn Yorke1212300000
8.Madison Lavereau1202200000
9.Grace Lafreniere1201100000
10.Nuria Desrochers1200020000
11.Meriah Richardson1200000000
12.Allyssa Dalton1200000000
13.Ashleigh Passa1200000000
14.Laurynn Jackson1200000000
Totals:168423678120000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >