WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Sharks (Teal)

Select season
Sharks (Teal)

Team ID350

Coloursteal

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pmSharks (Teal) (4)Badgers (Red) (5)2-4Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pmSharks (Teal)Girls U14 (Blazers)5-2Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)3-7Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Zoe Meridis1202000
2.Mikayla Meridis1011000
3.Kaitlyn Gair1000000
4.Tannequa Robitaille1000000
5.Madison Bero1000000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

Oilers Capture Girls U14 Title

September 10, 2019

Jets are Girls U11 Champs

September 10, 2019

Marlins Capture Atom 'A' Title

September 07, 2019

Pee Wee Champs - Wolves

September 07, 2019

Pumas Tyke A Champs

September 06, 2019

Wolverines Win Girls U18 Crown

September 06, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Tue Apr 09, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (Teal)Bruins (Yellow)2-4Summary
Sun Apr 14, 2019 ,4:30 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)2-9Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019 ,8:00 pmComets (Maroon)Sharks (Teal)4-1Summary
Sun Apr 28, 2019 ,7:00 pmWolverines (Purple)Sharks (Teal)6-1Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019 ,6:00 pmSharks (Teal)Bruins (Yellow)3-4Summary
Sun May 05, 2019 ,4:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)7-8Summary
Thu May 09, 2019 ,6:00 pmSharks (Teal)Girls U14 (Blazers)1-10Summary
Tue May 14, 2019 ,7:00 pmWolverines (Purple)Sharks (Teal)5-5Summary
Tue May 21, 2019 ,7:00 pmComets (Maroon)Sharks (Teal)1-1Summary
Tue May 28, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (Teal)Bruins (Yellow)0-6Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019 ,8:00 pmBadgers (Red)Sharks (Teal)3-7Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (Teal)Girls U14 (Blazers)5-2Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019 ,7:00 pmSharks (Teal) (4)Badgers (Red) (5)2-4Summary
Select stage

Sharks (Teal) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Zoe Meridis120200000
2.Mikayla Meridis101100000
3.Kaitlyn Gair100000000
4.Tannequa Robitaille100000000
5.Madison Bero100000000
6.Madison Marion100000000
7.Madelyn Ritchie100000000
8.Kate Wang100000000
9.Emily Bero100000000
10.Madelyn Hay100020000
11.Emma Rice100000000
12.Tori St.Amant100000000
13.Hailey Gignac100000000
14.McKenna Smith100000000
Totals:1421320000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >