WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Jets (Navy Blue)

Select season
Jets (Navy Blue)

Team ID340

Coloursnavy blue

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
play-off | Thu Jun 20, 2019, 5:00 pmCobras (Yellow) (4)Jets (Navy Blue) (1)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Thu Jun 13, 2019, 6:00 pmCanucks (Orange)Jets (Navy Blue)4-2Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 6:00 pmLightning (Teal)Jets (Navy Blue)2-5Summary
Thu May 30, 2019, 6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Cobras (Yellow)2-5Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Charlotte Coutts11628000
2.Abigail McFadden11426002
3.Myah Racine11246000
4.Daelia Coutts11314000
5.Marley Racine11314002

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Sat Apr 13, 2019 ,9:00 amJets (Navy Blue)Lightning (Teal)3-2Summary
Thu Apr 18, 2019 ,6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Canucks (Orange)1-0Summary
Thu Apr 25, 2019 ,6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Cobras (Yellow)5-3Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019 ,7:00 pmLightning (Teal)Jets (Navy Blue)2-2Summary
Thu May 02, 2019 ,5:00 pmCanucks (Orange)Jets (Navy Blue)0-2Summary
Tue May 07, 2019 ,6:00 pmCobras (Yellow)Jets (Navy Blue)1-3Summary
Thu May 16, 2019 ,6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Lightning (Teal)0-1Summary
Thu May 23, 2019 ,6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Canucks (Orange)1-0Summary
Thu May 30, 2019 ,6:00 pmJets (Navy Blue)Cobras (Yellow)2-5Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019 ,6:00 pmLightning (Teal)Jets (Navy Blue)2-5Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2019 ,6:00 pmCanucks (Orange)Jets (Navy Blue)4-2Summary
play-off | Thu Jun 20, 2019 ,5:00 pmCobras (Yellow) (4)Jets (Navy Blue) (1)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Jets (Navy Blue) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Charlotte Coutts1162800000
2.Abigail McFadden1142620000
3.Myah Racine1124600000
4.Daelia Coutts1131400000
5.Marley Racine1131420000
6.Mara Charlebois1120200000
7.Isabelle McFadden1111200000
8.Allie Gerow1111220000
9.London Atkinson1102200000
10.Ally Ruston1110100000
11.Kenley Warren1100000000
Totals:12123143760000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >