WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Predators (Orange)

Select season
Predators (Orange)

Team ID317

Coloursorange

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange) (3)Mustangs (Yellow) (2)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)6-8Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)5-9Summary
Tue May 28, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Atom Rep (Blazers)6-3Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Traytin Scott11181432008
2.Finlay Bisschop116915000
3.Andrew Tous117512002
4.Drew Robson114711004
5.Elliot deMunnik11527006

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Tue Apr 09, 2019 ,9:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019 ,1:00 pmWolves (Green)Predators (Orange)7-3Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019 ,7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)5-5Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019 ,4:00 pmRockets (Red)Predators (Orange)6-7Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019 ,8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)1-12Summary
Sun May 05, 2019 ,1:00 pmPredators (Orange)Mustangs (Yellow)0-8Summary
Tue May 07, 2019 ,8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Tue May 21, 2019 ,7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)8-6Summary
Tue May 28, 2019 ,8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Atom Rep (Blazers)6-3Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019 ,7:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)5-9Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2019 ,7:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)6-8Summary
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019 ,8:00 pmPredators (Orange) (3)Mustangs (Yellow) (2)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Predators (Orange) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Traytin Scott1118143280000
2.Finlay Bisschop11691500000
3.Andrew Tous11751220000
4.Drew Robson11471140000
5.Elliot deMunnik1152760000
6.Masen Downs1112300000
7.Anthony Mino1112300000
8.Charlie Ritchie1111200000
9.Nathan Seemann1111220000
10.Mitchell Leonard1101100000
11.Cole Rowlandson1101100000
12.Maddison Walters-Sherida1100000000
Totals:132444589220000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >