WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Hawks (Green)

Select season
Hawks (Green)

Team ID304

Coloursgreen

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 6:30 pmHawks (Green)Bourgeois Ravens (Black)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 5:30 pmBlue Jays (Blue)Hawks (Green)2-8Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 5:30 pmHawks (Green)Tyke Rep (Blazers)19-2Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)6-9Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Nathan Cloutier1138442008
2.Simon Chicoine117815000
3.Simon Hartley117512002
4.Noah Belcourt119110004
5.Keanen Moreau11729004

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Mon Apr 08, 2019 ,6:00 pmBlue Jays (Blue)Hawks (Green)10-2Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019 ,6:30 pmHawks (Green)Orioles (Orange)5-5Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019 ,7:00 pmEagles (Yellow)Hawks (Green)4-9Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019 ,2:00 pmBourgeois Ravens (Black)Hawks (Green)3-13Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019 ,6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)7-4Summary
Mon May 06, 2019 ,6:00 pmHawks (Green)Blue Jays (Blue)4-2Summary
Sat May 11, 2019 ,11:00 amOrioles (Orange)Hawks (Green)5-5Summary
Mon May 13, 2019 ,6:30 pmEagles (Yellow)Hawks (Green)2-9Summary
Mon May 27, 2019 ,6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)6-9Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019 ,5:30 pmHawks (Green)Tyke Rep (Blazers)19-2Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019 ,5:30 pmBlue Jays (Blue)Hawks (Green)2-8Summary
Mon Jun 17, 2019 ,6:30 pmHawks (Green)Bourgeois Ravens (Black)Penetang Arena

Hawks (Green) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Nathan Cloutier113844280000
2.Simon Chicoine11781500000
3.Simon Hartley11751220000
4.Noah Belcourt11911040000
5.Keanen Moreau1172940000
6.Logan MacDonald1145900000
7.Jaxon Falco1153860000
8.Dallan Moreau1135820000
9.Sophia Mayer1123500000
10.Ayden Desroches1122400000
11.Spencer Vessair1121300000
12.Marcus Chambers1103300000
13.Ryder Taylor1111200000
14.Drew Maheu1102220000
Team:2
Totals:1548745132300000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >