WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Cardinals (Red)

Select season
Cardinals (Red)

Team ID302

Coloursred

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 6:00 pmTyke Rep (Blazers)Cardinals (Red)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 6:30 pmOrioles (Orange)Cardinals (Red)1-5Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)6-9Summary
Tue May 21, 2019, 5:00 pmCardinals (Red)Eagles (Yellow)7-3Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Nolan Gignac1117421004
2.Cooper Thomson1114418000
3.Evan Latour118614002
4.Reid McIlravey117613008
5.Brett Hopkins117411000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Mon Apr 08, 2019 ,7:00 pmEagles (Yellow)Cardinals (Red)7-2Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019 ,5:30 pmBlue Jays (Blue)Cardinals (Red)1-7Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019 ,6:00 pmBourgeois Ravens (Black)Cardinals (Red)7-5Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019 ,1:00 pmOrioles (Orange)Cardinals (Red)3-8Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019 ,6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)7-4Summary
Mon May 06, 2019 ,5:30 pmCardinals (Red)Eagles (Yellow)10-2Summary
Sat May 11, 2019 ,10:00 amCardinals (Red)Blue Jays (Blue)2-0Summary
Mon May 13, 2019 ,6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Bourgeois Ravens (Black)4-3Summary
Tue May 21, 2019 ,5:00 pmCardinals (Red)Eagles (Yellow)7-3Summary
Mon May 27, 2019 ,6:00 pmCardinals (Red)Hawks (Green)6-9Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019 ,6:30 pmOrioles (Orange)Cardinals (Red)1-5Summary
Mon Jun 17, 2019 ,6:00 pmTyke Rep (Blazers)Cardinals (Red)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Cardinals (Red) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Nolan Gignac111742140000
2.Cooper Thomson111441800000
3.Evan Latour11861420000
4.Reid McIlravey11761380000
5.Brett Hopkins11741100000
6.Brady Ridsdale11641000000
7.Boyd Gerow1136900000
8.Benjamin Traynor1117820000
9.Stuart deMunnik1115600000
10.Ashton Redgrift1111200000
11.Nicholas Manu1102200000
12.James Swick1110120000
13.Easton Ball1101100000
14.Dallin DRHA1100000000
Totals:1546650116180000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >