WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Marlins (Green)

Select season
Marlins (Green)

Team ID295

Coloursgreen

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Thu Jun 20, 2019, 6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)Marlins (Green)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Thu Jun 13, 2019, 8:00 pmMarlins (Green)Hornets (Yellow)3-2Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 6:00 pmMidland Honda (White/Red)Marlins (Green)1-6Summary
Thu May 30, 2019, 7:00 pmAngels (Orange)Marlins (Green)4-4Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Owen Fuller11161026000
2.Elijah Willson1114519000
3.Owen Clennett1161016000
4.Ty Hutton119312002
5.Logan Gucsma116410000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Thu Apr 11, 2019 ,6:00 pmMidland Honda (White/Red)Marlins (Green)2-7Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019 ,3:00 pmHornets (Yellow)Marlins (Green)1-6Summary
Thu Apr 25, 2019 ,7:00 pmMarlins (Green)Sabres (Blue)4-4Summary
Thu May 02, 2019 ,6:00 pmMarlins (Green)Angels (Orange)6-3Summary
Thu May 09, 2019 ,7:00 pmMarlins (Green)Midland Honda (White/Red)5-4Summary
Sat May 11, 2019 ,12:00 pmMarlins (Green)Hornets (Yellow)9-3Summary
Thu May 16, 2019 ,7:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)Marlins (Green)0-9Summary
Thu May 23, 2019 ,8:00 pmSabres (Blue)Marlins (Green)5-1Summary
Thu May 30, 2019 ,7:00 pmAngels (Orange)Marlins (Green)4-4Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019 ,6:00 pmMidland Honda (White/Red)Marlins (Green)1-6Summary
Thu Jun 13, 2019 ,8:00 pmMarlins (Green)Hornets (Yellow)3-2Summary
Thu Jun 20, 2019 ,6:00 pmNovice Rep (Blazers)Marlins (Green)Penetang Arena

Marlins (Green) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Owen Fuller1116102600000
2.Elijah Willson111451900000
3.Owen Clennett116101600000
4.Ty Hutton11931220000
5.Logan Gucsma11641000000
6.Kevin Pearson1126800000
7.Reid Rawson1134720000
8.Mason Massicotte1114540000
9.Nolan Jagos1122400000
10.Kyle Beatty1104460000
11.Landon McMartin1103300000
12.Nathan Stoll1111220000
13.Riley Queenan1101100000
14.Iaaac Charlebois1100020000
Totals:1546057117180000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >