Jets (Yellow) team - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Jets (Yellow)

Select season
Jets (Yellow)

Team ID2177

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Location
Tue Jul 23, 2024, 8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore
Tue Jul 16, 2024, 8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)1-0Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024, 8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Ducks (Teal)4-5Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024, 7:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)5-4Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Andrew Foley914418000
2.Jack Scanlan108412008
3.Caleb Renault114610000
4.Carter Forget10538000
5.Kylar Watson5257002

Schedule

Date, Time Home Visitor Boxscore/Location
Tue May 21, 2024 ,8:00 pmDucks (Teal)Jets (Yellow)1-3Summary
Tue May 28, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Jets (Yellow)6-4Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2024 ,8:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)6-1Summary
Tue Jun 11, 2024 ,9:00 pmJets (Yellow)Ducks (Teal)9-2Summary
Tue Jun 18, 2024 ,9:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)6-4Summary
Thu Jun 20, 2024 ,9:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)6-1Summary
Tue Jun 25, 2024 ,8:00 pmDucks (Teal)Jets (Yellow)2-6Summary
Tue Jul 02, 2024 ,8:00 pmFlyers (Black)Jets (Yellow)2-4Summary
Tue Jul 09, 2024 ,7:00 pmTitans (Orange)Jets (Yellow)5-4Summary
Thu Jul 11, 2024 ,8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Ducks (Teal)4-5Summary
Tue Jul 16, 2024 ,8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Flyers (Black)1-0Summary
Tue Jul 23, 2024 ,8:00 pmJets (Yellow)Titans (Orange)Penetang Arena

Jets (Yellow) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Andrew Foley91441800000
2.Jack Scanlan10841280000
3.Caleb Renault11461000000
4.Carter Forget1053800000
5.Kylar Watson525720000
6.Owen Bell816700000
7.Tyson Tarvydas842620000
8.Luke Foley1133640000
9.Callan Trumpour1124640000
10.Levi Renault723500000
11.Brandon LeMesurier604420000
12.Lucas Weissflog721340000
13.Curtis Anderson912300000
14.Jake Dabrowski902280000
15.Callum Scanlan601120000
16.Matthew Eplett000000000
17.Brandon Lafond000000000
Totals:127485098360000

Jets (Yellow) Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.Brandon Lafond97202.67240-2691001
2.Raymond Maurice20205.00100-600000
Totals:117403.09340-3291001

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >