WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

METRO ORANGEMEN

Select season
METRO ORANGEMEN

Team ID185

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
play-off | Wed Jul 30, 2014, 8:45 pmNORTH YORK HITMEN (6)METRO ORANGEMEN (1)2-1Summary
play-off | Tue Jul 29, 2014, 7:45 pmMETRO ORANGEMEN (1)NORTH YORK HITMEN (6)3-4 SOSummary
play-off | Mon Jul 28, 2014, 8:00 pmNORTH YORK HITMEN (6)METRO ORANGEMEN (1)2-3 OTSummary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.JUSTIN CABRAL3224002
2.RICARDO PIRES3134002
3.NELSON PACHECO3123000
4.GLEN BRADBURY3202000
5.CARLOS BATALHA21010012

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed May 14, 2014 ,9:40 pmVAUGHAN SHARKSMETRO ORANGEMEN1-4Summary
Wed May 21, 2014 ,9:40 pmMISSISSAUGA HAWKSMETRO ORANGEMEN3-6Summary
Mon May 26, 2014 ,9:40 pmNORTH YORK HITMENMETRO ORANGEMEN4-3 SOSummary
Wed May 28, 2014 ,7:00 pmMETRO ORANGEMENVAUGHAN RED WINGS4-1Summary
Sun Jun 01, 2014 ,8:00 pmMETRO ORANGEMENBARRIE FLYERS3-2 SOSummary
Wed Jun 04, 2014 ,9:40 pmTORONTO THUNDERMETRO ORANGEMEN0-2Summary
Mon Jun 09, 2014 ,7:00 pmMETRO ORANGEMENVAUGHAN SHARKS4-2Summary
Wed Jun 11, 2014 ,9:40 pmBRAMPTON EXPRESSMETRO ORANGEMEN2-5Summary
Wed Jun 18, 2014 ,8:00 pmMETRO ORANGEMENNORTH YORK HITMEN4-3Summary
Wed Jun 25, 2014 ,8:20 pmBARRIE FLYERSMETRO ORANGEMEN5-2Summary
Wed Jul 02, 2014 ,8:20 pmMETRO ORANGEMENMISSISSAUGA HAWKS7-0Summary
Mon Jul 07, 2014 ,8:20 pmVAUGHAN RED WINGSMETRO ORANGEMEN5-4 SOSummary
Wed Jul 09, 2014 ,9:20 pmMETRO ORANGEMENBRAMPTON EXPRESS3-2 SOSummary
Mon Jul 14, 2014 ,7:00 pmMETRO ORANGEMENTORONTO THUNDER2-5Summary
play-off | Mon Jul 28, 2014 ,8:00 pmNORTH YORK HITMEN (6)METRO ORANGEMEN (1)2-3 OTSummary
play-off | Tue Jul 29, 2014 ,7:45 pmMETRO ORANGEMEN (1)NORTH YORK HITMEN (6)3-4 SOSummary
play-off | Wed Jul 30, 2014 ,8:45 pmNORTH YORK HITMEN (6)METRO ORANGEMEN (1)2-1Summary
Select stage

METRO ORANGEMEN Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.JUSTIN CABRAL322420000
2.RICARDO PIRES313420000
3.NELSON PACHECO312300000
4.GLEN BRADBURY320200000
5.CARLOS BATALHA2101120000
6.DANNY PACHECO301140000
7.JEFF GALLANT201100000
8.RICKY DAPONTE301120000
9.ROBERT CARDOSO300000000
10.GARY COSTA300040000
11.TERRY ROACHE300000000
12.CHRIS CERQUEIRA3000140000
13.ANDY PACHECO300020000
14.JASON QUIEROGA3000100000
15.BRIAN CARVALHO300000000
16.PAUL LIMA300000000
17.SERGIO VIDAL300000000
18.ADAM CARREIRA3000220000
19.JJ TORRES3000180000
Totals:5571017920000

METRO ORANGEMEN Goalies

# Player GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM G A
1.ANTHONY FLORES31202.337660.8941350200
Totals:31202.337660.8941350200

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >