WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Bourgeois Ravens (Black)

Select season
Bourgeois Ravens (Black)

Team ID1828

Founded2018

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 6:30 pmHawks (Green)Bourgeois Ravens (Black)Penetang Arena
Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 6:00 pmBourgeois Ravens (Black)Blue Jays (Blue)5-4Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 5:30 pmBourgeois Ravens (Black)Tyke Rep (Blazers)12-3Summary
Tue May 21, 2019, 7:00 pmOrioles (Orange)Bourgeois Ravens (Black)3-7Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Mayson Morgan1017017002
2.Lucas Sibley1111617000
3.Tyler Gucsma118715000
4.Braxton Laurin116410000
5.Houston Robertson11257002

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Bourgeois Ravens (Black) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Mayson Morgan101701720000
2.Lucas Sibley111161700000
3.Tyler Gucsma11871500000
4.Braxton Laurin11641000000
5.Houston Robertson1125720000
6.Jackson Hunter1142600000
7.Joshua Leonard1124600000
8.Jack Junior1105500000
9.Spencer Graham1121300000
10.Hayden Robertson1103300000
11.Morgan Fairbairn1111200000
12.Austin Kazmierczak1102200000
13.Oliver Sass1110100000
14.Jonny Lafleur1101100000
15.Lukas Rumley1100040000
Totals:16454419580000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >