WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Cameron Renovations (Green)

Select season
Cameron Renovations (Green)

Team ID1825

Founded2019

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
play-off | Wed Jun 19, 2019, 5:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green) (4)Pumas (Teal) (1)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 5:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Bengals (White)4-7Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 6:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Pumas (Teal)8-12Summary
Wed May 29, 2019, 5:30 pmPentor Electric (Royal Blue)Cameron Renovations (Green)15-5Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Wylie Ladouceur1011112004
2.Mason Stevens109110004
3.Charles Cameron10808002
4.Samantha Czapla10246000
5.Noah Robitaille10314000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

Team news

Show all news >

THE PLAY-OFFS ARE HERE

June 13, 2019

NEW SOCIAL MEDIA ACCOUNTS

February 18, 2019

Jets Edge Cobras 3 - 1

July 01, 2018

Flyers win Atom A Crown

July 01, 2018

Marlins win Atom A Crown

July 03, 2017

Pumas win Tyke A Crown

July 03, 2017

Jaguars Tyke B Champs

July 03, 2017

Atom BB Win Championship

August 09, 2016

U18 Blazers Champions

August 09, 2016

Girls U10 Capture Gold

August 09, 2016

Pee Wee BB Win Silver

August 09, 2016

Atom AA Capture Silver

August 09, 2016

World Champions Times 3

July 04, 2016

Falcons Novice AA Champs

June 28, 2016

Rebels Pee Wee A Champs

June 27, 2016

Sabres Atom Champions

June 27, 2016

Leopards Tyke B Champs

June 27, 2016

Tyke C Champions Crowned

June 27, 2016

2015 Season Underway

April 09, 2015

Bantams AA Champions

July 15, 2014

Bryson Matt Wins Bicycle

June 27, 2014

2014 Season Underway

April 14, 2014

Season Starts April 7

April 01, 2014

2014 Provincials Announced

November 27, 2013

Flyers Atom A Champions

June 26, 2013

Novice Champions Crowned

June 23, 2013

Tyke Championships

June 23, 2013

Schedule

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Wed Apr 17, 2019 ,6:30 pmPumas (Teal)Cameron Renovations (Green)8-5Summary
Wed Apr 24, 2019 ,6:30 pmPentor Electric (Royal Blue)Cameron Renovations (Green)7-2Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019 ,11:00 amCameron Renovations (Green)Bengals (White)0-8Summary
Wed May 01, 2019 ,5:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Pumas (Teal)4-8Summary
Wed May 08, 2019 ,6:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Pentor Electric (Royal Blue)3-6Summary
Wed May 15, 2019 ,6:30 pmBengals (White)Cameron Renovations (Green)9-1Summary
Wed May 22, 2019 ,5:30 pmPumas (Teal)Cameron Renovations (Green)15-3Summary
Wed May 29, 2019 ,5:30 pmPentor Electric (Royal Blue)Cameron Renovations (Green)15-5Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019 ,6:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Pumas (Teal)8-12Summary
Wed Jun 12, 2019 ,5:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green)Bengals (White)4-7Summary
play-off | Wed Jun 19, 2019 ,5:30 pmCameron Renovations (Green) (4)Pumas (Teal) (1)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC

Cameron Renovations (Green) Players

# Player GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Wylie Ladouceur101111240000
2.Mason Stevens10911040000
3.Charles Cameron1080820000
4.Samantha Czapla1024600000
5.Noah Robitaille1031400000
6.Travis Stamp1003300000
7.Adam Boucher1011200000
8.Chase Quigley1010100000
9.Isaac Bourgeois1001100000
10.Nandor Domonkos1001100000
11.Kierra Way1001100000
12.Ryan Janz1000000000
13.Torrin Spurling1000000000
14.Jacob Stapley500000000
Totals:135351449100000

Discussion board

Join discussion >

To add a post you must be logged in.


There is no messages. Be first >