WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2019 Registration Form

Selected season

Important info

Limited Space Available in some age categories

For Registration Information please contact our league at

phone: 705-717-1632
email: pmmbhl@hotmail.com

Facebook – open facebook page
Twitter – @pmmbhl
Instagram – PMMBHL

League Info

Penetang / Midland Minor Ball Hockey League

Administered by: Jamie Robillard

Year of start: 1979

Phone: 705-717-1632

Link: http://www.pmmbhl.ca

Events Calendar

Apr 24
Apr 25
Apr 26
Apr 27
Apr 28
Apr 29
Apr 30

2019-Tyke A (2)

Pumas (Teal) - Bengals (White)

result: 5-4

Pentor Electric (Royal Blue) - Cameron Renovations (Green)

result: 7-2


See full schedule for "2019-Tyke A" >

2019-Tyke B (2)

Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Woodland Woodcraft (Orange)

5:30 pm

Lions (Green) - Penetang Home Hardware (Red)

6:30 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Tyke B" >

2019-Bantam-Junior (2)

Raiders (Orange) - Chargers (Red)

result: 2-4

Crusaders (White) - Destroyers (Green)

result: 2-7


See full schedule for "2019-Bantam-Junior" >

2019-Atom (2)

Midland Honda (White/Red) - Hornets (Yellow)

6:00 pm

Marlins (Green) - Sabres (Blue)

7:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Atom" >

2019-Girls U11 (2)

Jets (Navy Blue) - Cobras (Yellow)

6:00 pm

Lightning (Teal) - Canucks (Orange)

7:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U11" >

2019-Girls U14 (2)

Stars (Yellow) - Oilers (Maroon)

8:00 pm

Senators (Green) - Flames (White)

8:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U14" >

No events has been found for selected day.

2019-Tyke A (2)

Cameron Renovations (Green) - Bengals (White)

11:00 am

Pumas (Teal) - Pentor Electric (Royal Blue)

12:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Tyke A" >

2019-Tyke B (2)

Penetang Home Hardware (Red) - Woodland Woodcraft (Orange)

9:00 am

Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Lions (Green)

10:00 am


See full schedule for "2019-Tyke B" >

2019-Novices (3)

Orioles (Orange) - Cardinals (Red)

1:00 pm

Bourgeois Ravens (Black) - Hawks (Green)

2:00 pm

Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue)

3:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Novices" >

2019-Pee Wee (2)

Rockets (Red) - Predators (Orange)

4:00 pm

Mustangs (Yellow) - Wolves (Green)

5:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Pee Wee" >

2019-Girls U11 (2)

Cobras (Yellow) - Canucks (Orange)

6:00 pm

Lightning (Teal) - Jets (Navy Blue)

7:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U11" >

2019-Girls U14 (2)

Senators (Green) - Oilers (Maroon)

4:00 pm

Stars (Yellow) - Flames (White)

5:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U14" >

2019-Girls U18 (2)

Bruins (Yellow) - Badgers (Red)

6:00 pm

Wolverines (Purple) - Sharks (Teal)

7:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U18" >

2019-Novices (3)

Orioles (Orange) - Eagles (Yellow)

5:30 pm

Cardinals (Red) - Hawks (Green)

6:00 pm

Bourgeois Ravens (Black) - Blue Jays (Blue)

6:30 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Novices" >

2019-Bantam-Junior (2)

Raiders (Orange) - Knights (Yellow)

7:30 pm

Chargers (Red) - Destroyers (Green)

8:30 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Bantam-Junior" >

2019-Pee Wee (2)

Rockets (Red) - Mustangs (Yellow)

7:00 pm

Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green)

8:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Pee Wee" >

2019-Girls U18 (3)

Sharks (Teal) - Bruins (Yellow)

6:00 pm

Wolverines (Purple) - Comets (Maroon)

7:00 pm

Badgers (Red) - Girls U14 (Blazers)

8:00 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Girls U18" >

2019-Mini Tykes (4)

Yellow - Powder Blue

5:30 pm

Red - Navy Blue

5:30 pm

Orange - Black

6:30 pm

Grey - Royal Blue

6:30 pm


See full schedule for "2019-Mini Tykes" >

See full calendar for "Penetang / Midland Minor Ball Hockey League"