Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Tue May 16, 2023, 7:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E5 Warriors | 2-6 | Summary |
Tue May 16, 2023, 8:00 pm | E1 Wild | E8 Green Hawks | 3-9 | Summary |
Tue May 16, 2023, 9:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E7 Architects | 4-1 | Summary |
Tue May 16, 2023, 10:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E6 Growlers | 6-4 | Summary |
Tue May 23, 2023, 7:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E6 Growlers | 1-1 | Summary |
Tue May 23, 2023, 8:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E7 Architects | 5-1 | Summary |
Tue May 23, 2023, 9:00 pm | E1 Wild | E5 Warriors | 4-6 | Summary |
Tue May 23, 2023, 10:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E8 Green Hawks | 2-3 | Summary |
Tue May 30, 2023, 7:00 pm | E1 Wild | E4 5 Minute Majors | 5-0 | Summary |
Tue May 30, 2023, 8:00 pm | E5 Warriors | E8 Green Hawks | 4-0 | Summary |
Tue May 30, 2023, 9:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E3 Vikings | 2-2 | Summary |
Tue May 30, 2023, 10:00 pm | E6 Growlers | E7 Architects | 4-4 | Summary |
Mon Jun 12, 2023, 7:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E8 Green Hawks | 1-6 | Summary |
Mon Jun 12, 2023, 8:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E5 Warriors | 2-4 | Summary |
Mon Jun 12, 2023, 9:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E7 Architects | 2-5 | Summary |
Mon Jun 12, 2023, 10:00 pm | E1 Wild | E6 Growlers | 4-2 | Summary |
Tue Jun 13, 2023, 7:00 pm | E1 Wild | E3 Vikings | 3-2 | Summary |
Tue Jun 13, 2023, 8:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E4 5 Minute Majors | 2-3 | Summary |
Tue Jun 13, 2023, 9:00 pm | E5 Warriors | E7 Architects | 4-3 | Summary |
Tue Jun 13, 2023, 10:00 pm | E6 Growlers | E8 Green Hawks | 1-5 | Summary |
Tue Jun 20, 2023, 7:00 pm | E5 Warriors | E6 Growlers | 6-3 | Summary |
Tue Jun 20, 2023, 8:00 pm | E7 Architects | E8 Green Hawks | 2-6 | Summary |
Tue Jun 20, 2023, 9:00 pm | E1 Wild | E2 Blue Hawks | 6-2 | Summary |
Tue Jun 20, 2023, 10:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E4 5 Minute Majors | 1-2 | Summary |
Tue Jun 27, 2023, 7:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E8 Green Hawks | 2-6 | Summary |
Tue Jun 27, 2023, 8:00 pm | E1 Wild | E7 Architects | 9-6 | Summary |
Tue Jun 27, 2023, 9:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E5 Warriors | 2-5 | Summary |
Tue Jun 27, 2023, 10:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E6 Growlers | 2-5 | Summary |
Tue Jul 04, 2023, 7:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E7 Architects | 1-5 | Summary |
Tue Jul 04, 2023, 8:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E6 Growlers | 4-1 | Summary |
Tue Jul 04, 2023, 9:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E5 Warriors | 1-4 | Summary |
Tue Jul 04, 2023, 10:00 pm | E1 Wild | E8 Green Hawks | 1-2 | Summary |
Tue Jul 11, 2023, 7:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E8 Green Hawks | 1-6 | Summary |
Tue Jul 11, 2023, 8:00 pm | E1 Wild | E5 Warriors | 2-3 | Summary |
Tue Jul 11, 2023, 9:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E7 Architects | 2-3 | Summary |
Tue Jul 11, 2023, 10:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E6 Growlers | 3-2 | Summary |
Tue Jul 18, 2023, 7:00 pm | E6 Growlers | E7 Architects | 4-6 | Summary |
Tue Jul 18, 2023, 8:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E3 Vikings | 1-6 | Summary |
Tue Jul 18, 2023, 9:00 pm | E5 Warriors | E8 Green Hawks | 1-2 | Summary |
Tue Jul 18, 2023, 10:00 pm | E1 Wild | E4 5 Minute Majors | 2-4 | Summary |
Tue Jul 25, 2023, 7:00 pm | E1 Wild | E6 Growlers | 5-5 | Summary |
Tue Jul 25, 2023, 8:00 pm | E4 5 Minute Majors | E7 Architects | 1-4 | Summary |
Tue Jul 25, 2023, 9:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E5 Warriors | 1-5 | Summary |
Tue Jul 25, 2023, 10:00 pm | E3 Vikings | E8 Green Hawks | 0-1 | Summary |
Fri Jul 28, 2023, 8:00 pm | E5 Warriors | E6 Growlers | 1-0 DEF | Summary |
Fri Jul 28, 2023, 9:00 pm | E2 Blue Hawks | E4 5 Minute Majors | 4-3 | Summary |
Fri Jul 28, 2023, 10:00 pm | E1 Wild | E3 Vikings | 3-7 | Summary |
Tue Aug 01, 2023, 7:00 pm | E7 Architects | E8 Green Hawks | 1-2 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 09, 2023, 7:00 pm | E1 Wild (3) | E2 Blue Hawks (6) | 5-0 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 09, 2023, 8:00 pm | E3 Vikings (4) | E7 Architects (5) | 4-6 | Summary |
play-off | Thu Aug 10, 2023, 7:00 pm | E3 Vikings (4) | E7 Architects (5) | 3-1 | Summary |
play-off | Thu Aug 10, 2023, 8:00 pm | E1 Wild (3) | E2 Blue Hawks (6) | 6-2 | Summary |
play-off | Mon Aug 14, 2023, 7:00 pm | E8 Green Hawks (1) | E7 Architects (5) | 1-1 | Summary |
play-off | Mon Aug 14, 2023, 8:00 pm | E5 Warriors (2) | E1 Wild (3) | 6-4 | Summary |
play-off | Tue Aug 15, 2023, 7:00 pm | E5 Warriors (2) | E1 Wild (3) | 3-4 | Summary |
play-off | Tue Aug 15, 2023, 8:00 pm | E8 Green Hawks (1) | E7 Architects (5) | 5-1 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 16, 2023, 7:00 pm | E5 Warriors (2) | E8 Green Hawks (1) | 6-1 | Summary |
play-off | Thu Aug 17, 2023, 7:00 pm | E5 Warriors (2) | E8 Green Hawks (1) | Oro Medonte Arena |