Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 3:00 pm | Oshawa Stampede | Newmarket Vipers | 2-6 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 3:15 pm | Cambridge Canucks | Collingwood Shipbuilders | 1-4 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 4:00 pm | Penetang Blazers | King Rebellion | 1-1 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 4:15 pm | Belleville Predators | Brantford Royals | 9-2 | Summary |
Fri Jul 15, 2022, 5:00 pm | Kingston Attack | Peterborough Force | 2-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 9:00 am | Penetang Blazers | North York Lynx | 3-6 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 9:15 am | Belleville Predators | Newmarket Vipers | 2-2 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 10:00 am | Cambridge Canucks | Peterborough Force | 0-3 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 10:15 am | Kingston Attack | Collingwood Shipbuilders | 0-2 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 11:00 am | Oshawa Stampede | Brantford Royals | 1-4 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 3:30 pm | North York Lynx | King Rebellion | 3-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 7:30 pm | Newmarket Vipers | Cambridge Canucks | 6-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 7:45 pm | Peterborough Force | Oshawa Stampede | 3-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 8:30 pm | Kingston Attack | King Rebellion | 3-2 | Summary |
Sat Jul 16, 2022, 8:45 pm | Brantford Royals | Penetang Blazers | 3-4 | Summary |
Sun Jul 17, 2022, 8:00 am | Collingwood Shipbuilders | TBA | 2-0 | Summary |
Sun Jul 17, 2022, 8:00 am | North York Lynx | TBA | 2-0 | Summary |
Sun Jul 17, 2022, 8:00 am | Belleville Predators | TBA | 2-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 9:00 am | Collingwood Shipbuilders (1) | Brantford Royals (8) | 4-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 9:00 am | North York Lynx (2) | Penetang Blazers (7) | 4-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 9:00 am | Oshawa Stampede (10) | Cambridge Canucks (11) | 6-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 10:00 am | Belleville Predators (3) | Kingston Attack (6) | 6-2 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 10:00 am | Newmarket Vipers (4) | Peterborough Force (5) | 4-2 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 12:00 pm | King Rebellion (9) | Oshawa Stampede (10) | 3-4 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 1:00 pm | Peterborough Force (5) | Brantford Royals (8) | 4-3 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 1:00 pm | Kingston Attack (6) | Penetang Blazers (7) | 0-4 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 2:00 pm | Collingwood Shipbuilders (1) | Newmarket Vipers (4) | 0-7 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 2:00 pm | North York Lynx (2) | Belleville Predators (3) | 2-6 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 4:15 pm | Peterborough Force (5) | Penetang Blazers (7) | 5-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 17, 2022, 5:30 pm | Belleville Predators (3) | Newmarket Vipers (4) | 4-3 | Summary |