Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 5:30 pm | Oshawa Stampede | Niagara Storm | 1-7 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 6:00 pm | Newmarket Vipers | Hamilton Most Wanted | 5-0 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 6:15 pm | Brampton JR Express | Niagara Spitfires | 7-0 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 6:30 pm | Penetang Blazers | Brantford Royals | 5-1 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 7:00 pm | Cambridge Canucks | Brantford Badgers | 2-2 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 7:15 pm | Kingston Attack | Barrie Vipers | 2-0 | Summary |
Fri Jul 08, 2022, 7:30 pm | Ottawa West Eagles | Belleville Predators | 4-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 9:00 am | Barrie Vipers | Penetang Blazers | 0-6 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 9:15 am | Brantford Royals | Kingston Attack | 2-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 9:30 am | Brantford Badgers | Brampton JR Express | 1-2 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 10:00 am | Niagara Spitfires | Cambridge Canucks | 0-7 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 10:15 am | Belleville Predators | Oshawa Stampede | 4-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 10:30 am | Niagara Storm | Newmarket Vipers | 7-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 11:00 am | Hamilton Most Wanted | Ottawa West Eagles | 1-5 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 1:15 pm | Penetang Blazers | Kingston Attack | 6-1 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 1:30 pm | Barrie Vipers | Brantford Royals | 5-0 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 2:30 pm | Brampton JR Express | Cambridge Canucks | 4-3 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 2:45 pm | Brantford Badgers | Niagara Spitfires | 4-2 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 3:00 pm | Newmarket Vipers | Ottawa West Eagles | 3-5 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 3:30 pm | Oshawa Stampede | Hamilton Most Wanted | 4-6 | Summary |
Sat Jul 09, 2022, 3:45 pm | Belleville Predators | Niagara Storm | 1-3 | Summary |
play-off | Sat Jul 09, 2022, 7:00 pm | Brampton JR Express (3) | Brantford Badgers (6) | 6-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sat Jul 09, 2022, 7:00 pm | Ottawa West Eagles (4) | Cambridge Canucks (5) | 3-4 OT | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 10:00 am | Belleville Predators (7) | Hamilton Most Wanted (10) | 4-2 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 10:00 am | Newmarket Vipers (8) | Barrie Vipers (9) | 1-3 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 10:00 am | Kingston Attack (11) | Niagara Spitfires (14) | 6-2 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 11:00 am | Brantford Royals (12) | Oshawa Stampede (13) | 6-4 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 12:00 pm | Niagara Storm (1) | Cambridge Canucks (5) | 5-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 12:00 pm | Penetang Blazers (2) | Brampton JR Express (3) | 4-1 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 2:30 pm | Belleville Predators (7) | Barrie Vipers (9) | 1-3 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 3:00 pm | Kingston Attack (11) | Brantford Royals (12) | 7-0 | Summary |
play-off | Sun Jul 10, 2022, 3:45 pm | Niagara Storm (1) | Penetang Blazers (2) | 6-3 | Summary |