WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Daniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B Division - summer 2019

Division Info

Daniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B
Registration open:from May 01, 2019 to June 30, 2019
Divison type:men
Registration fee:Registration is closed

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 4:15 pmCanada (1)Czech Republic (1)4-3 OTSummary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 1:45 pmGreat Britain (2)Team Europe 2 (2)5-2Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 12:30 pmIreland (3)Team Europe 1 (3)4-5Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 11:15 amWest Indies (4)India (4)1-7Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 4:15 pmGreat Britain (2)Canada (1)2-3Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 3:00 pmTeam Europe 2 (2)Czech Republic (1)2-3Summary

Play-off scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.JEREMY BISHOP2347000
2.Mark Deveaux2426100
3.BRIAN MCNELLAN2325100
4.Zachariah Duerden2235102
5.Ladislav Gengel2314100
6.MIKE DYKE2134002
7.Chad Asselstine2213000
8.Richard Marine2213100
9.Chrissy Morrison JR.2213000
10.Mike Porter2213100

Standings

group: A

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Czech Republic44008326670.842WON 4
2.Great Britain41213510180.333LOST 2
3.Team Europe 140222823410.258UNBTN 1
4.India40311317260.150UNBTN 1

group: B

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Canada44008245260.828WON 4
2.Team Europe 2431061011200.476WON 2
3.Ireland422041413540.519LOST 1
4.West Indies40400819480.296LOST 4
Select stage

Daniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B Schedules

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 6:00 pmGreat Britain
pool: A
Team Europe 1
pool: A
1-1Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:15 pmCzech Republic
pool: A
India
pool: A
4-0Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:30 pmCanada
pool: B
West Indies
pool: B
4-1Summary
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 9:45 pmIreland
pool: B
Team Europe 2
pool: B
2-3Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 6:00 pmWest Indies
pool: B
Ireland
pool: B
4-5Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 7:15 pmTeam Europe 1
pool: A
Czech Republic
pool: A
3-15Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 8:30 pmTeam Europe 2
pool: B
Canada
pool: B
1-6Summary
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 9:45 pmIndia
pool: A
Great Britain
pool: A
0-1Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 3:30 pmIreland
pool: B
Team Europe 1
pool: A
5-2Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 4:45 pmCzech Republic
pool: A
West Indies
pool: B
6-1Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 8:30 pmCanada
pool: B
India
pool: A
10-1Summary
Thu Jun 06, 2019, 9:45 pmGreat Britain
pool: A
Team Europe 2
pool: B
1-2Summary
Fri Jun 07, 2019, 3:30 pmTeam Europe 1
pool: A
India
pool: A
2-2Summary
Fri Jun 07, 2019, 4:45 pmTeam Europe 2
pool: B
West Indies
pool: B
4-2Summary
Fri Jun 07, 2019, 8:30 pmCanada
pool: B
Ireland
pool: B
4-2Summary
Fri Jun 07, 2019, 9:45 pmCzech Republic
pool: A
Great Britain
pool: A
7-2Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 12:30 pmWest Indies (4)
pool: B
Team Europe 1 (3)
pool: A
2-5Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 1:45 pmIndia (4)
pool: A
Ireland (3)
pool: B
1-6Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 3:00 pmTeam Europe 2 (2)
pool: B
Czech Republic (1)
pool: A
2-3Summary
play-off | Sat Jun 08, 2019, 4:15 pmGreat Britain (2)
pool: A
Canada (1)
pool: B
2-3Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 11:15 amWest Indies (4)
pool: B
India (4)
pool: A
1-7Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 12:30 pmIreland (3)
pool: B
Team Europe 1 (3)
pool: A
4-5Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 1:45 pmGreat Britain (2)
pool: A
Team Europe 2 (2)
pool: B
5-2Summary
play-off | Sun Jun 09, 2019, 4:15 pmCanada (1)
pool: B
Czech Republic (1)
pool: A
4-3 OTSummary
Select stage

Daniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
151.TERRY ROACHEWest Indies300000000
152.Paulo ColaiacovoTE2400020000
153.John DiodatiTE2400060000
154.PETER MALLINOSTE2400000000
155.TREVOR ELLSWORTHIreland400020000
156.Marco AvilaTE1300000000
157.MIKE DYKEIreland200020000
158.Frank DelinoTE2100040000
Page 4 of 4Previous1234
Select stage

Daniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B Top Goalies

# Player Team GP W L T GAA GA SA SV% MINS SO PIM
1.AARON CAMPISANOCanada22002.505570.9127400
2.Colin ScrimgeourTE122003.006700.9147200
3.JEREMY KELLYIreland11001.001180.9443600
4.Bryan BlancherGreat Britain21102.505530.9067200
5.Pavel BremCR21103.006750.9207400
6.ARMAN BAINSIndia21103.507500.8606300
7.AMIT BHALLAIndia10000.000101.000900
8.Sandro PeleggiTE210000.000111.000700
9.ANDREW SMITHWest Indies10103.00360.500800
10.DAVE CLARKWest Indies20104.008660.8796400
11.RALPH PELLICORITE220204.008580.8626500
12.Darren LodgeIreland10105.005230.7833600