Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Wed Apr 17, 2019, 7:00 pm | Storm | Tiffs | 2-2 | Summary |
Wed Apr 17, 2019, 8:00 pm | Sharks | Basskickers | 0-5 | Summary |
Wed Apr 24, 2019, 7:00 pm | Storm | Sharks | 5-1 | Summary |
Wed Apr 24, 2019, 8:00 pm | Basskickers | Wawa | 5-0 | Summary |
Wed May 01, 2019, 7:00 pm | Wawa | Storm | 0-5 | Summary |
Wed May 01, 2019, 8:00 pm | Basskickers | Tiffs | 2-2 | Summary |
Wed May 08, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks | Basskickers | 2-3 | Summary |
Wed May 08, 2019, 8:00 pm | Tiffs | Wawa | 4-2 | Summary |
Wed May 15, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks | Wawa | 3-0 | Summary |
Wed May 15, 2019, 8:00 pm | Basskickers | Storm | 1-1 | Summary |
Wed May 22, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks | Tiffs | 1-4 | Summary |
Wed May 22, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm | Wawa | 6-0 | Summary |
Wed May 29, 2019, 7:00 pm | Basskickers | Tiffs | 0-4 | Summary |
Wed May 29, 2019, 8:00 pm | Sharks | Storm | 0-6 | Summary |
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 7:00 pm | Storm | Basskickers | 3-0 | Summary |
Wed Jun 05, 2019, 8:00 pm | Tiffs | Wawa | 6-0 | Summary |
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 7:00 pm | Storm | Tiffs | 2-0 | Summary |
Wed Jun 12, 2019, 8:00 pm | Wawa | Sharks | 0-4 | Summary |
Wed Jun 19, 2019, 7:00 pm | Basskickers | Wawa | 7-1 | Summary |
Wed Jun 19, 2019, 8:00 pm | Sharks | Tiffs | 2-4 | Summary |
Wed Jun 26, 2019, 7:00 pm | Storm | Sharks | 6-1 | Summary |
Wed Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 pm | Tiffs | Basskickers | 1-2 | Summary |
Wed Jul 03, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks | Wawa | 7-0 | Summary |
Wed Jul 03, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm | Basskickers | 4-0 | Summary |
Wed Jul 10, 2019, 7:00 pm | Wawa | Tiffs | 1-5 | Summary |
Wed Jul 10, 2019, 8:00 pm | Basskickers | Sharks | 1-1 | Summary |
Wed Jul 17, 2019, 7:00 pm | Wawa | Basskickers | 1-7 | Summary |
Wed Jul 17, 2019, 8:00 pm | Tiffs | Storm | 0-7 | Summary |
Wed Jul 24, 2019, 7:00 pm | Tiffs | Sharks | 2-3 | Summary |
Wed Jul 24, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm | Wawa | 5-0 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Jul 31, 2019, 7:00 pm | 2nd place | Wawa (4) | 7-0 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Jul 31, 2019, 8:00 pm | Tiffs (2) | Sharks (3) | 1-0 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 07, 2019, 7:00 pm | 2nd place | Sharks (3) | 4-2 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 07, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm (1) | Wawa (4) | 2-0 DEF | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 14, 2019, 7:00 pm | 2nd place | Tiffs (2) | 1-2 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 14, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm (1) | Sharks (3) | 5-0 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 14, 2019, 9:00 pm | Tiffs (2) | Wawa (4) | 1-1 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 21, 2019, 7:00 pm | 3rd place | Wawa (4) | 3-1 | Summary |
play-off | Wed Aug 21, 2019, 8:00 pm | Storm (1) | Tiffs (2) | 6-1 | Summary |