WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

Women Division - summer 2019

Division Info

Women
Registration open:from March 01, 2019 to June 01, 2019
Divison type:women
Registration fee:Registration is closed

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 6:00 pmDolls 'N Balls (5)Berardi Brothers (8)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 7:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd  (6)Millbrook (7)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 8:00 pmRiley's (2)Monsens Moose (3)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 9:00 pmCanadian Tire (1)Sommmerville (4)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens Moose (3)Sommmerville (4)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 7:00 pmCanadian Tire (1)Riley's (2)

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 9:00 pmBerardi BrothersRiley's0-6Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 8:00 pmSommmervilleRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 1-1Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 7:00 pmDolls 'N BallsCanadian Tire1-2Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens MooseMillbrook4-3Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 9:00 pmDolls 'N BallsSommmerville0-2Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 8:00 pmBerardi BrothersMillbrook3-2Summary

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTS
1.Canadian Tire14101323
2.Riley's1482420
3.Monsens Moose1484218
4.Sommmerville1475216
5.Dolls 'N Balls1457212
6.Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 1458111
7.Millbrook144919
8.Berardi Brothers1411213
Select stage

Women Schedules

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Mon Apr 08, 2019, 6:00 pmCanadian TireRiley's4-0Summary
Mon Apr 08, 2019, 7:00 pmMonsens MooseSommmerville0-3Summary
Mon Apr 08, 2019, 8:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Millbrook4-1Summary
Mon Apr 08, 2019, 9:00 pmDolls 'N BallsBerardi Brothers8-0Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 6:00 pmMillbrookMonsens Moose4-2Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 7:00 pmSommmervilleCanadian Tire0-1Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 8:00 pmRiley'sDolls 'N Balls2-0Summary
Mon Apr 15, 2019, 9:00 pmBerardi BrothersRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 2-5Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 6:00 pmRiley'sRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 2-0Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 7:00 pmMillbrookCanadian Tire1-1Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 8:00 pmDolls 'N BallsMonsens Moose2-0Summary
Mon Apr 29, 2019, 9:00 pmBerardi BrothersSommmerville0-5Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 6:00 pmMillbrookRiley's1-4Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 7:00 pmSommmervilleDolls 'N Balls3-1Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 8:00 pmBerardi BrothersMonsens Moose1-8Summary
Mon May 06, 2019, 9:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Canadian Tire1-4Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens MooseRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 4-0Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 7:00 pmCanadian TireBerardi Brothers9-1Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 8:00 pmMillbrookDolls 'N Balls1-4Summary
Mon May 13, 2019, 9:00 pmRiley'sSommmerville1-1Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 6:00 pmCanadian TireDolls 'N Balls1-1Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 7:00 pmMonsens MooseRiley's0-0Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 8:00 pmSommmervilleMillbrook0-3Summary
Mon May 27, 2019, 9:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Berardi Brothers2-1Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 6:00 pmDolls 'N BallsRiley's3-3Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 7:00 pmMillbrookRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 2-3Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 8:00 pmSommmervilleMonsens Moose0-3Summary
Mon Jun 03, 2019, 9:00 pmBerardi BrothersCanadian Tire2-5Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 6:00 pmDolls 'N BallsRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 2-3Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 7:00 pmSommmervilleRiley's2-3Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 8:00 pmCanadian TireMonsens Moose4-1Summary
Mon Jun 10, 2019, 9:00 pmMillbrookBerardi Brothers4-1Summary
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 6:00 pmCanadian TireSommmerville4-2Summary
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 7:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Riley's0-1 DEFSummary
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 8:00 pmMonsens MooseBerardi Brothers4-1Summary
Mon Jun 17, 2019, 9:00 pmDolls 'N BallsMillbrook1-4Summary
Mon Jun 24, 2019, 6:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Sommmerville1-4Summary
Mon Jun 24, 2019, 7:00 pmRiley'sMonsens Moose0-4Summary
Mon Jun 24, 2019, 8:00 pmBerardi BrothersDolls 'N Balls0-7Summary
Mon Jun 24, 2019, 9:00 pmCanadian TireMillbrook3-0Summary
Mon Jul 08, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens MooseDolls 'N Balls2-1Summary
Mon Jul 08, 2019, 7:00 pmRiley'sBerardi Brothers2-2Summary
Mon Jul 08, 2019, 8:00 pmCanadian TireRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 3-0Summary
Mon Jul 08, 2019, 9:00 pmMillbrookSommmerville2-6Summary
Mon Jul 15, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens MooseCanadian Tire0-0Summary
Mon Jul 15, 2019, 7:00 pmRiley'sMillbrook1-0 DEFSummary
Mon Jul 15, 2019, 8:00 pmSommmervilleBerardi Brothers8-0Summary
Mon Jul 15, 2019, 9:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Dolls 'N Balls1-4Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 6:00 pmRiley'sCanadian Tire2-1Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 7:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd Monsens Moose0-3Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 8:00 pmBerardi BrothersMillbrook3-2Summary
Mon Jul 22, 2019, 9:00 pmDolls 'N BallsSommmerville0-2Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens MooseMillbrook4-3Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 7:00 pmDolls 'N BallsCanadian Tire1-2Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 8:00 pmSommmervilleRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd 1-1Summary
Mon Jul 29, 2019, 9:00 pmBerardi BrothersRiley's0-6Summary
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 6:00 pmDolls 'N Balls (5)Berardi Brothers (8)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 7:00 pmRandy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd  (6)Millbrook (7)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 8:00 pmRiley's (2)Monsens Moose (3)
play-off | Mon Aug 12, 2019, 9:00 pmCanadian Tire (1)Sommmerville (4)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 6:00 pmMonsens Moose (3)Sommmerville (4)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 7:00 pmCanadian Tire (1)Riley's (2)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 8:00 pmDolls 'N Balls (5)Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd  (6)
play-off | Mon Aug 19, 2019, 9:00 pmMillbrook (7)Berardi Brothers (8)

Top Scorers

Top Scorers for Women Division are not available

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for Women Division are not available