Date, Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Boxscore/Location |
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 6:00 pm | Comets (Maroon) | Wolverines (Purple) | 0-3 | Summary |
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 7:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Sharks (Teal) | 4-2 | Summary |
Sun Apr 14, 2019, 4:30 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Badgers (Red) | 9-2 | Summary |
Sun Apr 14, 2019, 5:30 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Comets (Maroon) | 1-0 | Summary |
Tue Apr 16, 2019, 7:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Wolverines (Purple) | 2-3 | Summary |
Tue Apr 16, 2019, 8:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Comets (Maroon) | 6-4 | Summary |
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 7:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Wolverines (Purple) | 4-7 | Summary |
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 8:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Comets (Maroon) | 1-4 | Summary |
Sun Apr 28, 2019, 6:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Bruins (Yellow) | 2-7 | Summary |
Sun Apr 28, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Wolverines (Purple) | 1-6 | Summary |
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 6:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Sharks (Teal) | 4-3 | Summary |
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 7:00 pm | Comets (Maroon) | Wolverines (Purple) | 1-5 | Summary |
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 8:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Badgers (Red) | 6-3 | Summary |
Sun May 05, 2019, 3:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Wolverines (Purple) | 2-1 | Summary |
Sun May 05, 2019, 4:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Badgers (Red) | 8-7 | Summary |
Sun May 05, 2019, 5:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Comets (Maroon) | 3-1 | Summary |
Thu May 09, 2019, 6:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Sharks (Teal) | 10-1 | Summary |
Thu May 09, 2019, 7:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Comets (Maroon) | 6-0 | Summary |
Thu May 09, 2019, 8:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Wolverines (Purple) | 0-0 | Summary |
Tue May 14, 2019, 6:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Comets (Maroon) | 3-3 | Summary |
Tue May 14, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Wolverines (Purple) | 5-5 | Summary |
Tue May 14, 2019, 8:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Bruins (Yellow) | 4-1 | Summary |
Tue May 21, 2019, 6:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Bruins (Yellow) | 4-0 | Summary |
Tue May 21, 2019, 7:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Comets (Maroon) | 1-1 | Summary |
Tue May 21, 2019, 8:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Wolverines (Purple) | 2-4 | Summary |
Tue May 28, 2019, 6:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Badgers (Red) | 7-0 | Summary |
Tue May 28, 2019, 7:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Sharks (Teal) | 6-0 | Summary |
Tue May 28, 2019, 8:00 pm | Comets (Maroon) | Wolverines (Purple) | 2-7 | Summary |
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 6:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Comets (Maroon) | 5-2 | Summary |
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Wolverines (Purple) | 5-3 | Summary |
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pm | Sharks (Teal) | Badgers (Red) | 7-3 | Summary |
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 6:00 pm | Bruins (Yellow) | Wolverines (Purple) | 3-9 | Summary |
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pm | Girls U14 (Blazers) | Sharks (Teal) | 2-5 | Summary |
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 8:00 pm | Badgers (Red) | Comets (Maroon) | 4-1 | Summary |
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 6:00 pm | Comets (Maroon) (6) | Girls U14 (Blazers) (3) | 1-5 | Summary |
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pm | Badgers (Red) (5) | Sharks (Teal) (4) | 4-2 | Summary |
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 8:00 pm | Wolverines (Purple) (1) | Bruins (Yellow) (2) | 4-1 | Summary |